-
1. They Call Me Pudge: My Life Playing the Game I Love
by Rodriguez Ivan Sullivan Jeff Ryan Nolan Leyland Jim
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. See More Details
2017, Triumph Books (IL)
ISBN-13: 9781629373942
Edgewood, TX, USA
$2.45
-
2. They Call Me Pudge: My Life Playing the Game I Love
by Rodriguez, Ivan; Sullivan, Jeff
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Triumph Books (IL)
ISBN-13: 9781629373942
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$3.48
-
3. They Call Me Pudge: My Life Playing the Game I Love
by Rodriguez, Ivan; Sullivan, Jeff
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Triumph Books (IL)
ISBN-13: 9781629373942
Hardcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$3.48
-
4. They Call Me Pudge
by Ivan Rodriguez; Jeff Sullivan; Nolan Ryan; Jim Leyland
eBook See More Details
2017, Independent Publishers Group (Chicago Review Press)
eBook ISBN: 9781629373942
Edition: 1st edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$3.50
-
5. They Call Me Pudge: My Life Playing the Game I Love
by Rodriguez, Ivan
Seller Description: Fair. Size: 6x0x9; AN EXCELLENT READING OR REFERENCE COPY! Hardcover. NO DUST JACKET. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light edge wear with rubbing/light scuffing. Binding is tight, hinges strong.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day! See More Details
2017, Triumph Books
ISBN-13: 9781629373942
Hardcover, Fair
Wyoming, MI, USA
$4.49
-
6. They Call Me Pudge: My Life Playing the Game I Love
by Rodriguez, Ivan, Sullivan, Jeff
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Triumph Books
ISBN-13: 9781629373942
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.24
-
7. They Call Me Pudge: My Life Playing the Game I Love
by Sullivan, Jeff, Rodriguez, Ivan
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Triumph Books
ISBN-13: 9781629373942
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.24
-
8. They Call Me Pudge: My Life Playing the Game I Love
by Rodriguez, Ivan, Sullivan, Jeff
Seller Description: Very good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2017, Triumph Books
ISBN-13: 9781629373942
hardcover, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$5.95
-
9. They Call Me Pudge: My Life Playing the Game I Love
by Rodriguez, Ivan; Sullivan, Jeff; Ryan, Nolan [Foreword]; Leyland, Jim [Foreword];
Seller Description: Fine in fine jacket. Size: 9x6x1; NOT an ex library book. 239 pages. Dust jacket has no chips or tears, price is on rear of jacket. See More Details
2017, Triumph Books
ISBN-13: 9781629373942
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Batavia, IL, USA
$5.97
-
10. They Call Me Pudge: My Life Playing the Game I Love
by Sullivan, Jeff, Rodriguez, Ivan
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Triumph Books
ISBN-13: 9781629373942
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$6.82
-
11. They Call Me Pudge: My Life Playing the Game I Love
Seller Description: Very Good. Good shape with typical wear. Pages are unmarked and sharp. hardcover Used-Very Good 2017First Edition. See More Details
2017, Triumph Books (IL)
ISBN-13: 9781629373942
Hardcover, Very Good
Mansfield, MA, USA
$9.97
-
12. They Call Me Pudge: My Life Playing the Game I Love
by Rodriguez, Ivan, Sullivan, Jeff
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Triumph Books
ISBN-13: 9781629373942
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.49
-
13. They Call Me Pudge My Life Playing the Game I Love
by Rodriguez, Ivan & Jeff Sullivan
Seller Description: New in New dust jacket. 162937394X. Color Photographs; 9.3 X 6.8 X 1.1 inches; 239 pages; Hard cover is black with red lettering on the spine. DJ. NEW. Illustrated with 24 color photographs. With 14 All-Star appearances, 13 Gold Gloves, a Most Valuable Player Award, and, of course, a World Series ring, Ivan Pudge Rodriguez has more than earned his spot in Cooperstown as one of the best Major League catchers of all time. In They Call Me Pudge, Rodriguez tells the story of his unforgettable ... See More Details
2017, Triumph Books
ISBN-13: 9781629373942
Hardcover, New
Farmington Hills, MI, USA
$10.50
-
14. They Call Me Pudge: My Life Playing the Game I Love
by Rodriguez, Ivan, and Sullivan, Jeff, and Ryan, Nolan (Foreword by)
Seller Description: Fine. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2017, Triumph Books (IL)
ISBN-13: 9781629373942
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$19.36
-
15. They Call Me Pudge Format: Hardcover
by Rodriguez, Ivan
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9781629373942. See More Details
2017, Triumph Books (IL)
ISBN-13: 9781629373942
Avenel, NJ, USA
$20.24
-
16. They Call Me Pudge: My Life Playing the Game I Love
by Rodriguez, Ivan
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2017, Triumph Books
ISBN-13: 9781629373942
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$29.12
