-
1. The Game Worlds of Jason Rohrer
by Maizels, Michael, Jagoda, Patrick
Seller Description: Good paperback, bumped/creased with shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized. See More Details
2016, The MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262529112
paperback, Good
Harrisburg, PA, USA
$4.00
-
2. The Game Worlds of Jason Rohrer
by Maizels, Michael, Jagoda, Patrick
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, The MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262529112
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.00
-
3. The Game Worlds of Jason Rohrer
by Maizels, Michael, Jagoda, Patrick
Seller Description: Very Good Condition-May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. See More Details
2016, The MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262529112
paperback, Very Good
McKeesport, PA, USA
$5.99
-
4. The Game Worlds of Jason Rohrer (the Mit Press)
by Maizels, Michael, Jagoda, Patrick
Seller Description: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. See More Details
2016, MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262529112
Paperback, Very Good
Minneapolis, MN, USA
$6.49
-
5. The Game Worlds of Jason Rohrer
by Jagoda, Patrick, Maizels, Michael
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, The MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262529112
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.99
-
6. The Game Worlds of Jason Rohrer
by Maizels, Michael
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2016, The MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262529112
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$30.25
-
7. The Game Worlds of Jason Rohrer
by Maizels, Michael
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2016, The MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262529112
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$59.10
-
8. The Game Worlds of Jason Rohrer
by Maizels, Michael & Patrick Jagoda
Seller Description: New. 0262529114. *** FREE UPGRADE to Courier/Priority Shipping Upon Request ***-*** IN STOCK AND IMMEDIATELY AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT-IN STOCK AND IMMEDIATELY AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT-Flawless copy, brand new, pristine, never opened---with a bonus offer-- See More Details
2016, The MIT Press
ISBN-13: 9780262529112
Paperback, New
Ferndale, NY, USA
$1,976.00
