-
1. Itunes and Icloud for Iphone, Ipad, & Ipod Touch Absolute Beginner's Guide
by Brad Miser
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789750648
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$2.72
-
2. Itunes and Icloud for Iphone, Ipad, & Ipod Touch Absolute Beginner's Guide
by Brad Miser
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789750648
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$2.72
-
3. Itunes and Icloud for Iphone, Ipad, & Ipod Touch Absolute Beginner's Guide
by Miser, Brad
Seller Description: Good. Size: 7x0x9; See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789750648
paperback, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$2.76
-
4. Itunes and Icloud for Iphone, Ipad, & Ipod Touch Absolute Beginner's Guide
by Miser, Brad
Seller Description: Good. Signs of wear and consistent use. See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789750648
Softcover, Good
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$3.50
-
5. Itunes and Icloud for Iphone, Ipad, & Ipod Touch Absolute Beginner's Guide
by Miser, Brad
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
2013, Que
ISBN-13: 9780789750648
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$5.22
-
6. Ios 7 Programming Cookbook
by Vandad Nahavandipoor
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2013, OReilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449372422
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Reno, NV, USA
$5.73
-
7. Itunes and Icloud for Iphone, Ipad, & Ipod Touch Absolute Beginner's Guide
by Miser, Brad
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789750648
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$6.24
-
8. Itunes and Icloud for Iphone, Ipad, & Ipod Touch Absolute Beginner's Guide (Absolute Beginner's Guides (Que))
by Miser, Brad
Seller Description: Ex-library book, usual marking. Clean copy in good condition. With Dust Cover. Quick dispatch from UK seller. See More Details
2013, QUE
ISBN-13: 9780789750648
paperback, Good
Bradford, WEST YORKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$12.00
-
9. Ios 7 Programming Cookbook
by Nahavandipoor, Vandad
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, OReilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449372422
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.74
-
10. Ios 7 Programming Cookbook 2e
by Nahavandipoor, Vandad
Seller Description: Our good condition books are generally good for reading but not for gifting or collecting. They could have imperfections such as creasing, fanning, inscriptions, margin notes, yellowing, staining on edge or cover or pages, bumps, scuffs, etc etc (sometimes multiple of these). It's a wide category that encompasses anything that isn't almost-new down to anything that is slightly better than poor. We would NOT recommend gifting Good books-these should be considered reading copies. Our books ar. See More Details
2013, O'Reilly
ISBN-13: 9781449372422
paperback, Good
London, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM
$15.39
-
11. Itunes and Icloud for Iphone, Ipad, & Ipod Touch Absolute Beginner's Guide
by Miser, B.
Seller Description: This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 950grams, ISBN: 9780789750648. See More Details
2013, Que
ISBN-13: 9780789750648
Paperback, Good
Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM
$19.90
-
12. My Ipod Touch
by Miser, B.
Seller Description: This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 1600grams, ISBN: 9780789750624. See More Details
2013, Que
ISBN-13: 9780789750624
Paperback, Good
Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM
$19.90
-
13. Ios 7 Programming Cookbook
by Nahavandipoor, Vandad
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, OReilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449372422
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$27.49
-
14. Itunes and Icloud for Iphone, Ipad, & Ipod Touch Absolute Beginner's Guide
by Miser, Brad
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789750648
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$31.46
-
15. Itunes and Icloud for Iphone, Ipad, & Ipod Touch Absolute Beginner's Guide
by Miser, Brad
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789750648
Softcover, New
Milwaukee, WI, USA
$34.01
-
16. Itunes and Icloud for Iphone, Ipad, & Ipod Touch Absolute Beginner's Guide
by Miser, Brad
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789750648
Softcover, New
south el monte, CA, USA
$34.01
-
17. Ios 7 Programming Cookbook
by Nahavandipoor, Vandad
eBook See More Details
2013, O'Reilly Media, Inc
eBook ISBN: 9781449372422
Edition: 1st edition
Format: PDF eBook
Digital download
$43.99
-
18. Itunes and Icloud for Iphone, Ipad, & Ipod Touch Absolute Beginner's Guide
by Miser, Brad
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789750648
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$61.27
-
19. Itunes and Icloud for Iphone, Ipad, & Ipod Touch Absolute Beginner's Guide
by Miser, Brad
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789750648
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$95.84
-
20. Itunes and Icloud for Iphone, Ipad, & Ipod Touch Absolute Beginner's Guide
by Miser, Brad
Seller Description: New. Size: 8x7x0; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789750648
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$98.50
-
21. My Ipod Touch: Covers Ipod Touch 4th and 5th Generation Running Ios 6
by Miser, Brad
Seller Description: Fast &-Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
2012, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789750624
Softcover, Very Good
Woodland Park, NJ, USA
$7.45
-
22. My Ipod Touch: Covers Ipod Touch 4th and 5th Generation Running Ios 6
by Miser, Brad
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2012, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789750624
Softcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$7.45
-
23. My Ipod Touch: Covers Ipod Touch 4th and 5th Generation Running Ios 6
by Brad Miser
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2012, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789750624
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Reno, NV, USA
$8.44
