-
1. Dallas Nude
by Collum, Charles R
Seller Description: Fair. 0817437568. This book is a study, reference, or reading copy only. The book has some shelfwear, edge wear, corner wear; glue binding is cracked and pretty much gone: sewn binding is still intact, but the covers are barely attached: this will require careful handling or repair at some point. Inside pages have no writing.; 96 pages. See More Details
1980, American Photographic Book Pub. Co
ISBN-13: 9780817437565
Paperback, Fair
Pflugerville, TX, USA
$34.95
-
2. Dallas Nude
by Collum, Charles R
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1980, American Photographic Book Pub
ISBN-13: 9780817437565
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$55.90
-
3. Dallas Nude: a Photographic Essay (Signed First Edition)
by Collum, Charles
Seller Description: First edition. Hardcover. First printing. 96 pages. A collection of black and white nude photographs. A near fine copy with a slight faint vertical scratch to the front board in a close to near fine dust jacket with some minor wear and a vertical slit to the front panel. Signed by Collum on the title page. A nicely printed book. See More Details
1980, Collum Studios
Hardcover, Very Good
Wadsworth, IL, USA
$60.00
-
4. Dallas Nude
by Collum, Charles R
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1980, American Photographic Book Pub
ISBN-13: 9780817437565
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$90.41
-
5. Dallas Nude
by Collum, Charles R.
Seller Description: GOOD. 10X13.5. General wear, lightly rubbed cover, lightly agetoned cover, bent corner, contains BW photographs _PAB_ See More Details
1977, AMPHOTO
ISBN-13: 9780817437565
PAPERBACK BLACK, Good
Atlantic City, NJ, USA
$35.00
-
6. Dallas-Nude
by A Photographic Essay By Charles R. Collum
Seller Description: VG. LARGE PAPERBACK FORMAT. See More Details
1977, AMERICAN PHOTOGRAPHIC BOOK
ISBN-13: 9780817437565
PAPERBACK, Very Good
Albany, NY, USA
$39.50
-
7. Dallas Nude: a Photographic Essay
by Collum, Charles R.
Seller Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Book. Signed by Author(s) Very Good in a Good dust jacket. Inscribed and signed by the author on title page. Stray pen mark on fore page-ends. Light edgewear to boards. DJ has wear/several tears along edges. See More Details
1977, Collum Studios
Hardcover, Very Good
Houston, TX, USA
$75.00
-
8. Dallas Nude a Photographic Essay
by Collum, Charles R
Seller Description: Stated first edition. Signed by author on title page. HC published by Collum Studios in 1977. Dust jacket is worn and torn along edges, and scuffed some in back. Side edges of DJ are scraped, and DJ is in acceptable condition. No writing in book (other than author's autograph).; 12 X 10 X 1 inches; 96 pages. See More Details
1977, Collum Studios
Hardcover, Fair
Frost, TX, USA
$75.00
