-
1. El Canto Litúrgico Gregoriano
by Espinar Comas, Mn Francesc M
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Text in Spanish. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 86 p. See More Details
2021, Independently Published
ISBN-13: 9798496008310
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$6.25
-
2. El Canto Litúrgico Gregoriano
by Espinar Comas, Mn Francesc M
Seller Description: Fine. Text in Spanish. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 86 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2021, Independently Published
ISBN-13: 9798496008310
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$8.93
-
3. El Canto Litúrgico Gregoriano
by Espinar Comas, Mn Francesc M
Seller Description: New. Text in Spanish. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 86 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2021, Independently Published
ISBN-13: 9798496008310
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$9.02
-
4. El Canto Litúrgico Gregoriano
by Espinar Comas, Mn Francesc M
Seller Description: New. Text in Spanish. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 86 p. See More Details
2021, Independently Published
ISBN-13: 9798496008310
Trade paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$19.13
-
5. El Canto Litúrgico Gregoriano (Spanish Edition)
by Espinar Comas, Mn. Francesc M.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2021, Independently published
ISBN-13: 9798496008310
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$24.03
-
6. Rafael Canogar: 25 Anos De Pintura (Rafael Canogar: 25 Years of Painting)
by Canogar, Rafael; Et Al
Seller Description: As New. *** FREE UPGRADE to Courier/Priority Shipping Upon Request *** – – *** IN STOCK AND IMMEDIATELY AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT-AS NEW, THE TEXT BLOCK IS PRISTINE, CLEAN, UNMARKED, AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION--Text in Spanish. 180 pp. With 120 ills. (59 col. ). 31 x 23 cm. --with a bonus offer-- See More Details
1982, MCDGBAAB
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Ferndale, NY, USA
$1,976.00
-
7. New Spanish Painting and Sculpture
by O'Hara, Frank
Seller Description: Fair. Reading copy only-damaged /worn /marked-may be ex-libris. Standard-sized. See More Details
1960, Museum of Modern Art
Paperback, Fair
Harrisburg, PA, USA
$8.65
-
8. New Spanish Painting and Sculpture
by O'Hara, Frank
Seller Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Soft cover. Covers slightly worn, otherwise very good plus. (Item ID: 2138) See More Details
1960, Museum of Modern Art
Trade paperback, Very Good
Lake Peekskill, NY, USA
$20.00
-
9. New Spanish Painting and Sculpture
by O'Hara, Frank
Seller Description: First edition. Small 4to. 53 pp w/selective bibliography. Bump to one upper corner, else near fine in illustrated wrappers that are light rubbed. Four page introduction by O'Hara. Smith A6. See More Details
1960, Museum of Modern Art
Softcover, Very Good
Berkeley, CA, USA
$27.50
-
10. New Spanish Painting and Sculpture
by The Museum Of Modern Art, New York; Frank O'Hara (Intr/Cur.).
Seller Description: 8vo. 59 pp., Trade Paperback, Very Good with creasing, edge wear, some staining, corners bumped, rubbing & shelf wear. Black & white plates, photographs. Artists featured include Rafael Canogar. First Edition. See More Details
New York: Museum of Modern Art, 1960
Paperback, Good
San Francisco, CA, USA
$50.00
-
11. New Spanish Painting and Sculpture. [Exhibition Catalogue].
by O'Hara, Frank (Curate. ); The Museum Of Modern Art (New York).
Seller Description: 8vo. 59 pp. Soft brown illustrated wraps with brown lettering. Fair with chipping and edgewear along spine and loose interior pages. Black and white plates, including frontis. Includes text by Frank O'Hara. Includes works by Rafael Canogar, Eduardo Chillida, Manolo Millares, Manuel Rivera, Antonio Saura, Joan Josep, Francisco Farreras, Luis Feito, Antoni Tapies et al. First edition. From the Collection of the Art Historian Peter Selz. See More Details
New York, NY: Museum of Modern Art, 1960
Paperback, Fair
San Francisco, CA, USA
$75.00
