-
1. Anderson's Way: The Story of an Entrepreneur
by Massie, Joseph L
Seller Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Ex-library. 186 p. Audience: General/trade. See More Details
1995, Brown & Benchmark
ISBN-13: 9780697241566
Hardcover, Very Good
Maysville, KY, USA
$4.01
-
2. Anderson's Way: the Story of an Entrepreneur
by Massie, Joseph L.
Seller Description: Fine in Fine dust jacket. 0697241564. As New. Foreword by Dr. Robert H. Schuller. Color and black-and-white photographs and illustrations. The dust jacket is protected by a Brodart mylar cover and is not price-clipped. Not an ex-library copy. No remainder marks. Most books shipped in 24 hours. Mr. Anderson lived in Mercer County, Kentucky.; Color and B&W Photographs and Illustrations; 8vo.; 186 pages. See More Details
Brown and Benchmark
ISBN-13: 9780697241566
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Lexington, KY, USA
$10.00
-
3. Anderson's Way: the Story of an Entrepreneur
by Joseph L. Massie
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1995, Brown and Benchmark
ISBN-13: 9780697241566
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$15.04
-
4. Anderson's Way: the Story of an Entrepreneur
by Massie, Joseph L
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1995, Brown & Benchmark Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780697241566
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$15.05
-
5. Anderson's Way: the Story of an Entrepreneur
by Massie, Joseph L
Seller Description: Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
1995, Brown & Benchmark Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780697241566
Hardcover, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$15.99
-
6. Anderson's Way: the Story of an Entrepreneur
by Massie, Joseph L
Seller Description: New. HARDCOVER EDITION. NICE DUSTCOVER. WE SHIP DAILY! ! ! See More Details
1995, Brown & Benchmark Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780697241566
Hardcover, New
VINE GROVE, KY, USA
$16.95
-
7. Anderson's Way: the Story of an Entrepreneur
by Massie, Joseph L
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1995, Brown & Benchmark Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780697241566
Hardcover, New
Cincinnati, OH, USA
$19.00
-
8. Anderson's Way the Story of an Entrepreneur
by Massie, Joseph L
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 0697241564. Signed and inscribed by Ralph Anderson on front endpaper and also signed on note written by Anderson. First edition, first printing. Hard cover published by Brown and Benchmark in 1995. Book and dust jacket are in very good condition. Large 8vo, 186 pages, 1.1 lb.; Large 8vo 9"-10" tall; 186 pages; Signed by Biographee. See More Details
1995, Brown & Benchmark Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780697241566
Hardcover, Very Good
Frost, TX, USA
$20.00
-
9. Anderson's Way: the Story of an Entrepreneur
by Joseph L Massie
Seller Description: Like New. Signed by Ralph Anderson. See More Details
1995, Brown & Benchmark Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780697241566
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Cincinnati, OH, USA
$24.95
-
10. Anderson's Way: the Story of an Entrepreneur
by Massie, Joseph L
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1995, Brown & Benchmark Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780697241566
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$46.50
-
11. Anderson's Way: the Story of an Entrepreneur
by Massie, Joseph L
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1995, Brown & Benchmark Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780697241566
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$69.81
