-
1. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming
by Gay, David
Seller Description: This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 1050grams, ISBN: 9780534388096. See More Details
2003, Thomson
ISBN-13: 9780534388096
Hardcover, Good
Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM
$25.72
-
2. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming
by Gay, David
Seller Description: This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 1100grams, ISBN: 9780534388096. See More Details
2003, Thomson
ISBN-13: 9780534388096
Hardcover, Fair
Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM
$25.72
-
3. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming
by Robert Fourer; David M. Gay; Brian W. Kernighan
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2002, Duxbury Pr
ISBN-13: 9780534388096
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$17.01
-
4. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming
by Robert Fourer; David M. Gay; Brian W. Kernighan
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2002, Duxbury Pr
ISBN-13: 9780534388096
Hardcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$17.01
-
5. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming
by Kernighan, Brian W., Gay, David M., Fourer, Robert
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2002, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9780534388096
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$17.02
-
6. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming
by Fourer, Robert
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2002, Duxbury Pr
ISBN-13: 9780534388096
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$45.58
-
7. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming
by Fourer, Robert
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2002, Duxbury Pr
ISBN-13: 9780534388096
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$67.29
-
8. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming
by Fourer, Robert
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2002, Duxbury Pr
ISBN-13: 9780534388096
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$71.54
-
9. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming
by Gay, David M., Fourer, Robert, Kernighan, Brian W.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2002, Duxbury Pr
ISBN-13: 9780534388096
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$75.00
-
10. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming
by Fourer, Robert; Gay, David M.; Kernighan, Brian W.
Seller Description: New. Size: 124x20x156; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2002, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9780534388096
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$111.57
-
11. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming (Scientific Press Series)
by Robert Fourer
Seller Description: Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs or access code or other supplemental material. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours. See More Details
1993, Boyd & Fraser Pub. Co
ISBN-13: 9780789507013
Hardcover, Very Good
Burlington, NJ, USA
$11.04
-
12. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming (Scientific Press Series)
by Robert Fourer
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
1993, Boyd & Fraser Pub. Co
ISBN-13: 9780789507013
Hardcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$11.33
-
13. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming (Scientific Press Series)
by Robert Fourer
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1993, Boyd & Fraser Pub. Co
ISBN-13: 9780789507013
Hardcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$12.29
-
14. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming (Scientific Press Series)
by Fourer, Robert
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1993, Boyd & Fraser Pub. Co
ISBN-13: 9780789507013
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.32
-
15. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming
by Fourer, R.
Seller Description: This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside. This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item, 900grams, ISBN: 9780789507013. See More Details
1993, Boyd & Fraser
ISBN-13: 9780789507013
Hardcover, Good
Lincoln, UNITED KINGDOM
$27.75
-
16. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming (Scientific Press Series)
by Robert Fourer
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1993, Boyd & Fraser Pub. Co
ISBN-13: 9780789507013
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$43.87
-
17. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming
by Fourer, Robert; Kernighan, Brian W.; Gay, David M.
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. Used very good plus, scuff mark on lower part of book near spine Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0789507013. ISBN/EAN: 9780789507013. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE413753884. See More Details
1993, Boyd & Fraser Publishing Co
ISBN-13: 9780789507013
Hardcover, Very Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$75.00
-
18. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming (Scientific Press Series)
by Robert Fourer
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1993, Boyd & Fraser Pub. Co
ISBN-13: 9780789507013
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$75.80
-
19. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming
by Fourer, Robert; Kernighan, Brian W.; Gay, David M.
Seller Description: Good Condition. Text appears to have writing and highlighting. Cover has some wear and corner bumps. Spine is in good condition. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0789507013. ISBN/EAN: 9780789507013. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561049897. See More Details
1993, Boyd & Fraser Publishing Co
ISBN-13: 9780789507013
Hardcover, Good
Burgin, KY, USA
$80.00
-
20. Ampl: a Modeling Language for Mathematical Programming
by Gay, David
Seller Description: Very good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
1980, Cengage Learning
ISBN-13: 9780534388096
Hardcover, Very Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$36.09
