-
351. Learn Powershell Scripting in a Month of Lunches
by Jones, Don; Hicks, Jeffery
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Manning Publications
ISBN-13: 9781617295096
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$2.42
-
352. Learn Powershell Scripting in a Month of Lunches
by Jones, Don; Hicks, Jeffery
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Manning Publications
ISBN-13: 9781617295096
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$2.42
-
353. Learn Powershell Scripting in a Month of Lunches
by Jones, Don And Hicks, Jeffery And Hicks, Jeffery
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. See More Details
2017, Manning Publications
ISBN-13: 9781617295096
Paperback, Very Good
Edgewood, TX, USA
$2.45
-
354. Learn Powershell Scripting in a Month of Lunches
by Jones, Don|Hicks, Jeffery
Seller Description: Good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly! See More Details
2017, Manning
ISBN-13: 9781617295096
Softcover, Good
Denver, CO, USA
$3.69
-
355. Learn Powershell Scripting in a Month of Lunches
by Jeffery Hicks, Don Jones
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Manning Publications
ISBN-13: 9781617295096
Paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.00
-
356. Learn Windows Powershell in a Month of Lunches
by Jones, Donald W. |Hicks, Jeffrey
Seller Description: Good. Pages are clean with normal wear. May have limited markings & or highlighting within pages & or cover. May have some wear & creases on the cover. The spine may also have minor wear. May not include CD DVD access code or any other supplemental materials. See More Details
2017, Manning Publications
ISBN-13: 9781617294167
Softcover, Good
Somers, CT, USA
$5.02
-
357. Learn Powershell Scripting in a Month of Lunches
by Jones, Don|Hicks, Jeffery
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2017, Manning
ISBN-13: 9781617295096
Softcover, Good
Eugene, OR, USA
$11.00
-
358. Learn Powershell Scripting in a Month of Lunches
by Hicks, Jeffery, Jones, Don
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Manning
ISBN-13: 9781617295096
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.24
-
359. Beginning Powershell for Sharepoint 2016
by Nikolas Charlebois-Laprade; John Edward Naguib
eBook See More Details
2017, Springer Nature
eBook ISBN: 9781484228838
Edition: 2nd edition
Format: PDF eBook
Digital download
$12.00
-
360. Mastering Windows Powershell Scripting-Second Edition: One-Stop Guide to Automating Administrative Tasks
by Dent, Chris; Blawat, Brenton J. W.
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Packt Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781787126305
Softcover, Fair
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.33
-
361. Mastering Windows Powershell Scripting: One-Stop Guide to Automating Administrative Tasks, 2nd Edition
by Dent, Chris|Blawat, Brenton J.W.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2017, Packt Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781787126305
Softcover, New
South El Monte, CA, USA
$14.88
-
362. Mastering Windows Powershell Scripting: One-Stop Guide to Automating Administrative Tasks, 2nd Edition
by Dent, Chris And Blawat, Brenton J.W. And Blawat, Brenton J.W.
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. See More Details
2017, Packt Publishing Limited
ISBN-13: 9781787126305
Paperback, Very Good
Edgewood, TX, USA
$15.47
-
363. Beginning Powershell for Sharepoint 2016: a Guide for Administrators, Developers, and Devops Engineers
by Charlebois-Laprade, Nikolas; Naguib, John Edward
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2017, Apress
ISBN-13: 9781484228838
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$15.82
-
364. Learn Powershell Scripting in a Month of Lunches
by Jones, Don
Seller Description: Good. Simply Brit – welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there's something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover ... See More Details
2017, Manning Publications
ISBN-13: 9781617295096
Paperback, Good
Milton Keynes, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$20.51
-
365. Windows Powershell in Action
by Siddaway, Richard|Payette, Bruce
Seller Description: Fair. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches dents worn and creased covers folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials. See More Details
2017, Manning
ISBN-13: 9781633430297
Softcover, Fair
Interlochen, MI, USA
$21.00
-
366. Learn Powershell Scripting in a Month of Lunches
by Jones, Don, Hicks, Jeffery
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2017, Manning
ISBN-13: 9781617295096
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$22.49
-
367. Learn Powershell Scripting in a Month of Lunches
by Jones, Don
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2017, Manning
ISBN-13: 9781617295096
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$29.00
-
368. Learning Powershell Dsc-Second Edition: Automate Deployment and Configuration of Your Servers
by Pogran, James
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2017, Packt Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781787287242
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$35.28
-
369. Learning Powershell Dsc
by James Pogran
eBook See More Details
2017, Packt Publishing
eBook ISBN: 9781787287242
Edition: 2nd edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$39.99
-
370. Mastering Windows Powershell Scripting-Second Edition
by Chris Dent, Brenton J.W. Blawat
eBook See More Details
2017, Packt Publishing
eBook ISBN: 9781787126305
Edition: 2nd edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$39.99
