-
126. Windows 365 for Dummies (for Dummies (Computer/Tech))
by Withee, Rosemarie, Withee, Ken
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9781119880516
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$8.77
-
127. Teach Yourself Visually Windows 11
by McFedries, Paul
Seller Description: Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear. See More Details
2022, Visual
ISBN-13: 9781119866442
Softcover, Good
San Jose, CA, USA
$8.87
-
128. Teach Yourself Visually Windows 11
by McFedries, Paul
Seller Description: Good. Used book with normal wear. Can include dents & dings or slight peeling & creasing. Used books may have some highlighting or underlining notes or stickers with some wear showing on the cover. All books are donated and are in used condition. See More Details
2022, Visual
ISBN-13: 9781119866442
Softcover, Good
Goodwill Industries of S.W.FL.
Fort Myers, FL, USA
$8.87
-
129. Windows 11 Simplified
Seller Description: Good. Paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects. See More Details
2022, Visual
ISBN-13: 9781119893080
Paperback, Good
Eugene, OR, USA
$8.99
-
130. Windows 11 for Seniors for Dummies (for Dummies (Computer/Tech))
by Simmons, Curt
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2022, For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9781119846505
Softcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$9.85
-
131. Teach Yourself Visually Windows 11
by McFedries, Paul
Seller Description: Very good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail. See More Details
2022, Visual
ISBN-13: 9781119866442
Softcover, Very Good
Phoenix, AZ, USA
$10.31
-
132. Windows 11 for Seniors for Dummies (for Dummies (Computer/Tech))
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9781119846505
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.49
-
133. Windows 11 for Seniors for Dummies (for Dummies (Computer/Tech))
by Simmons, Curt
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9781119846505
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.49
-
134. Windows 365 for Dummies (for Dummies (Computer/Tech))
by Withee, Rosemarie
Seller Description: Good. 9781119880516 Windows 365 For Dummies (For Dummies (Computer/Tech)) OVER 25 IN STOCK ON 06/09/2026. PAPERBACK. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Light to moderate wear and creasing to cover/edges/corners. School markings and writing on/inside covers. Minimal ... See More Details
2022, For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9781119880516
Softcover, Good
Tempe, AZ, USA
$12.50
-
135. Teach Yourself Visually Windows 11
by McFedries, Paul
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 7x0x9; Very nice book. Minor wear to cover edges and corners. See More Details
2022, Visual
ISBN-13: 9781119866442
paperback, Very Good
Dacula, GA, USA
$13.51
-
136. Teach Yourself Visually Windows 11 (Teach Yourself Visually (Tech))
by McFedries, Paul
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, Visual
ISBN-13: 9781119866442
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$14.99
-
137. Windows 365 for Dummies
by Rosemarie Withee; Ken Withee
eBook See More Details
2022, Wiley Professional Development (P&T)
eBook ISBN: 9781119880516
Edition: 1st edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$16.00
-
138. Windows 365 for Dummies (for Dummies (Computer/Tech))
by Withee, Rosemarie
Seller Description: New. 9781119880516 Windows 365 For Dummies (For Dummies (Computer/Tech)) OVER 25 IN STOCK ON 06/09/2026. PAPERBACK. See More Details
2022, For Dummies
ISBN-13: 9781119880516
Softcover, New
Tempe, AZ, USA
$16.44
-
139. C++ Software Interoperability for Windows Programmers
by Adam Gladstone
eBook See More Details
2022, Springer Nature
eBook ISBN: 9781484279656
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$18.00
-
140. Beginning Ubuntu for Windows and Mac Users
by Nathan Haines
eBook See More Details
2022, Springer Nature
eBook ISBN: 9781484289716
Edition: 3rd edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$18.00
-
141. My Windows 11 Computer for Seniors
by Miller, Michael
Seller Description: Paperback. Cover and spine in good condition. Spine is tight. Few pages may have underlined text. Majority of pages are clean, no stains. Ships from Friends bookstore to benefit Beaverton (Oregon) library. See More Details
2022, Que Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780137841707
paperback, Good
Beaverton, OR, USA
$18.45
-
142. The Genius of Microsoft Format: Library Bound
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9781728440835. See More Details
2022, Lerner Publications (Tm)
ISBN-13: 9781728440835
Avenel, NJ, USA
$18.79
-
143. Laptops for Seniors in Easy Steps, 8th Edition
by Nick Vandome
eBook See More Details
2022, In Easy Steps Limited
eBook ISBN: 9781840789430
Edition: 8th edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$18.99
-
144. The Genius of Microsoft: How Bill Gates and Windows Changed the World (Tech Titans (Alternator Books ®))
by Goldstein, Margaret J
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2022, Lerner Publications
ISBN-13: 9781728449548
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$22.38
-
145. Windows 11 Simplified
by McFedries, Paul
Seller Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books. See More Details
2022, Visual
ISBN-13: 9781119893080
Paperback, Good
London, UNITED KINGDOM
$23.82
