-
451. Microsoft Access 2013 Programming By Example With Vba, Xml, and Asp
by Korol Julitta
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. Includes CD/DVD(s). See More Details
2014, Mercury Learning and Information
ISBN-13: 9781938549809
Edgewood, TX, USA
$2.55
-
452. Exploring Vba for Microsoft Office 2013, Brief (Exploring for Office 2013)
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2014, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780133428162
Paperback, Good
Little Rock, AR, USA
$7.49
-
453. Microsoft Access 2013 Programming By Example With Vba, Xml, and Asp
by Korol, Julitta
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Mercury Learning and Information
ISBN-13: 9781938549809
perfect, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.99
-
454. Microsoft Access 2013 Programming By Example With Vba, Xml, and Asp
by Korol, Julitta
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2014, Mercury Learning and Informati
ISBN-13: 9781938549809
perfect, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$32.85
-
455. Microsoft Access 2013 Programming by Example with Vba, XML, and ASP
by Korol, Julitta
Seller Description: Fine. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2014, Mercury Learning and Information
ISBN-13: 9781938549809
Other, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$38.43
-
456. Microsoft Access 2013 Programming by Example with Vba, XML, and ASP
by Korol, Julitta
Seller Description: New. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2014, Mercury Learning and Information
ISBN-13: 9781938549809
Other, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$39.60
-
457. Microsoft Access 2013 Programming by Example with Vba, XML, and ASP
by Korol, Julitta
Seller Description: New. Print on demand See More Details
2014, Mercury Learning and Information
ISBN-13: 9781938549809
Other, New
NV, USA
$39.61
-
458. Exploring Vba for Microsoft Office 2013, Brief (Exploring for Office 2013)
by Davidson, Jason
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2014, Pearson
ISBN-13: 9780133428162
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$49.22
-
459. Microsoft Access 2013 Programming by Example with Vba, XML, and ASP
by Korol, Julitta
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2014, Mercury Learning and Information
ISBN-13: 9781938549809
Other, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$55.16
-
460. Microsoft Access 2013 Programming By Example With Vba, Xml, and Asp
by Korol, Julitta
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2014, Mercury Learning and Informati
ISBN-13: 9781938549809
perfect, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$62.50
-
461. Microsoft Access 2013 Programming by Example with Vba, XML, and ASP
by Korol, Julitta
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2014, Mercury Learning and Information
ISBN-13: 9781938549809
Other, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$65.71
-
462. Excel 2013 Vba and Macros (Mrexcel Library)
by Jelen, Bill|Syrstad, Tracy
Seller Description: Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789748614
Softcover, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$1.40
-
463. Excel 2013 Vba and Macros (Mrexcel Library)
by Jelen, Bill; Syrstad, Tracy
Seller Description: Good. Size: 7x1x6; See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789748614
paperback, Good
Cypress, TX, USA
$2.39
-
464. Excel 2013 Vba and Macros (Mrexcel Library)
by Jelen, Bill, Syrstad, Tracy
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789748614
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.00
-
465. Excel 2013 Vba and Macros (Mrexcel Library)
by Jelen, Bill, Syrstad, Tracy
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789748614
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$10.00
-
466. Excel 2013 Vba and Macros (Mrexcel Library)
by Jelen, Bill, Syrstad, Tracy
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2013, Que Pub
ISBN-13: 9780789748614
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.99
-
467. Excel 2013 Vba and Macros (Mrexcel Library)
by Syrstad, Tracy, Jelen, Bill
Seller Description: Ex-library book, usual marking. Clean copy in good condition. Quick dispatch from UK seller. See More Details
2013, QUE
ISBN-13: 9780789748614
paperback, Good
Bradford, WEST YORKSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$13.85
