-
1. Tarta Americana (Penguin Poets)
by J. Michael Martinez
Seller Description: Very Good. As us. Unread. Minor damage. See More Details
2023, Penguin Books
ISBN-13: 9780143137115
Trade Paperback, Very Good
Atlanta, GA, USA
$12.00
-
2. Tarta Americana
by Martinez, J Michael
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Penguin Poets. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2023, Penguin Books
ISBN-13: 9780143137115
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$14.00
-
3. Tartaamericana Format: Paperback
by Martinez, J. Michael
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9780143137115. See More Details
2023, Penguin Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780143137115
Paperback, New
Avenel, NJ, USA
$14.01
-
4. Tarta Americana
by J. Michael Martinez
eBook See More Details
2023, Penguin US
eBook ISBN: 9780143137115
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$14.99
-
5. Tarta Americana
by Martinez, J Michael
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Penguin Poets. See More Details
2023, Penguin Books
ISBN-13: 9780143137115
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$30.23
-
6. Tarta Americana
by J. Michael Martinez
Seller Description: New. 2023. paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2023, Penguin Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780143137115
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$30.87
-
7. Tarta Americana (Penguin Poets)
by Martinez, J. Michael
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2023, Penguin Books
ISBN-13: 9780143137115
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$31.43
-
8. Tarta Americana
by Martinez, J Michael
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Penguin Poets. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2023, Penguin Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780143137115
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$32.10
-
9. Tarta Americana (Penguin Poets)
by Martinez, J. Michael
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2023, Penguin Books
ISBN-13: 9780143137115
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$32.11
-
10. Tarta Americana (Penguin Poets)
by Martinez, J. Michael
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2023, Penguin Books
ISBN-13: 9780143137115
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$55.80
-
11. Life of / La Vida De Ritchie (Bilingual: English/Spanish) (the Life of Series) (English and Spanish Edition)
by Rodriguez, Patty|Stein, Ariana|Reyes, Citlali
Seller Description: Good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. See More Details
2019, Lil' Libros
ISBN-13: 9781947971356
Hardcover, Good
Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
$0.99
-
12. The Life of / La Vida De Ritchie: a Bilingual Picture Book Biography (Lil' Libros)
by Rodriguez, Patty|Stein, Ariana|Reyes, Citlali
Seller Description: Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2019, Lil' Libros
ISBN-13: 9781947971356
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$0.99
-
13. Life of / La Vida De Ritchie (Bilingual: English/Spanish) (the Life of Series) (English and Spanish Edition)
by Rodriguez, Patty|Stein, Ariana|Reyes, Citlali
Seller Description: Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
2019, Lil' Libros
ISBN-13: 9781947971356
Arlington, TX, USA
$0.99
-
14. Life of / La Vida De Ritchie (Bilingual: English/Spanish) (the Life of Series) (English and Spanish Edition)
by Stein, Ariana, Rodriguez, Patty
Seller Description: Fair. See More Details
2019, Lil' Libros
ISBN-13: 9781947971356
board_book, Fair
Seattle, WA, USA
$1.85
-
15. The Life of / La Vida De Ritchie: a Bilingual Picture Book Biography (Lil Libros)
by Rodriguez Patty And Stein Ariana
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. See More Details
2019, Lil Libros
ISBN-13: 9781947971356
Edgewood, TX, USA
$2.29
-
16. The Life of / La Vida De Ritchie: a Bilingual Picture Book Biography (Lil' Libros)
by Rodriguez, Patty, Stein, Ariana
Seller Description: Very Good Condition-May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. See More Details
2019, Lil' Libros
ISBN-13: 9781947971356
board_book, Very Good
McKeesport, PA, USA
$2.45
-
17. The Life of / La Vida De Ritchie: a Bilingual Picture Book Biography
by Rodriguez, Patty; Stein, Ariana
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2019, Lil' Libros
ISBN-13: 9781947971356
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$2.78
-
18. The Life of-La Vida De Ritchie (English and Spanish Edition)
by Stein, Ariana, Rodriguez, Patty
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, Lil' Libros
ISBN-13: 9781947971356
Board book, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$3.24
-
19. The Life of-La Vida De Ritchie (English and Spanish Edition)
by Stein, Ariana, Rodriguez, Patty
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, Lil' Libros
ISBN-13: 9781947971356
Board book, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$3.24
