-
51. Designing an Iam Framework With Oracle Identity and Access Management Suite
by Scheidel, Jeff
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780071741378
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$6.64
-
52. Designing an Iam Framework With Oracle Identity and Access Management Suite (Oracle Press)
by Scheidel, Jeff
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2010, McGraw Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071741378
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$8.68
-
53. Designing an Iam Framework With Oracle Identity and Access Management Suite (Oracle Press)
by Scheidel, Jeff
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, McGraw Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071741378
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$35.94
-
54. Designing an IAM Framework with Oracle Identity and Access Management Suite
by Scheidel, Jeff
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p. Contains: Unspecified. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2010, McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780071741378
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$38.72
-
55. Designing an IAM Framework with Oracle Identity and Access Management Suite
by Scheidel, Jeff
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p. Contains: Unspecified. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2010, McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780071741378
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$38.91
-
56. Designing an IAM Framework with Oracle Identity and Access Management Suite
by Scheidel, Jeff
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p. Contains: Unspecified. See More Details
2010, McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780071741378
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$38.92
-
57. Designing an Iam Framework With Oracle Identity and Access Management Suite
by Jeff Scheidel
eBook See More Details
2010, McGraw-Hill Professional
eBook ISBN: 9780071741378
Edition: 1st edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$45.00
-
58. Designing an IAM Framework with Oracle Identity and Access Management Suite
by Scheidel, Jeff
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p. Contains: Unspecified. See More Details
2010, McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780071741378
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$68.46
-
59. Easy Oracle Sql: Get Started With Fast Writing Sql Reports With Sql*Plus
by John Garmany
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2005, Rampant Techpress
ISBN-13: 9780972751377
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$13.61
-
60. Easy Oracle Sql: Get Started Fast Writing Sql Reports With Sql* Plus
by Garmany, John
Seller Description: Near Fine Condition. VG+ 1st ed 2005 Rampant Techpress paperback, impressive resource and guide. Light corner shelf-wear else VG+ and unmarked. Sent Airmail at no extra cost; Worldwide Shipping IMMEDIATE 1ST CLASS/AIRMAIL DISPATCH Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1kg. Category: Computers & Internet; 84cxrarebooks is the trading name of Cambridge-based bookseller Marino Guida, with 25 years experience in the trade. We guarantee the condition of all our books. Further images or a ... See More Details
2005, Rampant
ISBN-13: 9780972751377
Softcover, Very Good
Cambridge, CAMBS, UNITED KINGDOM
$29.71
-
61. Easy Oracle Sql: Get Started With Fast Writing Sql Reports With Sql*Plus
by Garmany, John
Seller Description: New. Size: 7x1x9; New. See More Details
2005, Rampant Techpress
ISBN-13: 9780972751377
paperback, New
Hayward, CA, USA
$39.87
-
62. Easy Oracle Sql: Get Started With Fast Writing Sql Reports With Sql*Plus
by Garmany, John
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2005, Rampant Techpress
ISBN-13: 9780972751377
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$58.26
-
63. Oracle Sql*Plus Pocket Reference: a Guide to Sql*Plus Syntax (Pocket Reference (O'Reilly))
by Gennick, Jonathan
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2004, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596008857
Softcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$0.99
-
64. Oracle Sql*Plus Pocket Reference: a Guide to Sql*Plus Syntax
by Gennick, Jonathan
Seller Description: This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. See More Details
2004, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596008857
paperback, Good
Tontitown, AR, USA
$1.70
-
65. Oracle Sql*Plus Pocket Reference: a Guide to Sql*Plus Syntax (Pocket Reference (O'Reilly))
by Gennick, Jonathan
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2004, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596008857
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$3.59
-
66. Oracle Sql*Plus Pocket Reference: a Guide to Sql*Plus Syntax (Pocket Reference (O'Reilly))
by Gennick, Jonathan
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2004, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596008857
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$3.59
-
67. Oracle Sql Plus Pocket Reference
by Gennick, Jonathan
Seller Description: Good. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2004, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596008857
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$4.40
