-
1. Innovative Artist: Art of Pyrography, the: Drawing With Fire
by Ferris, Cherry
Seller Description: Fine. LIKE NEW! ! ! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages. See More Details
2023, Search Press
ISBN-13: 9781782219385
flexibound, Fine/Like New
McKeesport, PA, USA
$6.70
-
2. Innovative Artist: Art of Pyrography, the: Drawing With Fire
by Ferris, Cherry
Seller Description: Very Good Condition-May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. See More Details
2023, Search Press
ISBN-13: 9781782219385
flexibound, Very Good
McKeesport, PA, USA
$6.70
-
3. Innovative Artist: Art of Pyrography, the: Drawing With Fire
by Ferris, Cherry
Seller Description: Fine. This book is in Like New condition. It is unused but has a remainder mark on the edge of the pages. Otherwise it is a new book. See More Details
2023, Search Press
ISBN-13: 9781782219385
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Powder Springs, GA, USA
$10.88
-
4. Innovative Artist: Art of Pyrography, the: Drawing With Fire
by Ferris, Cherry
Seller Description: This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact. See More Details
2023, Search Press
ISBN-13: 9781782219385
Paperback, Very Good
Powder Springs, GA, USA
$10.88
-
5. Lettering on Wood, Paper and Leather: a Pyrography Workbook (Fox Chapel Publishing) Woodburning 10 Alphabets in Capitals, Lowercase, and Symbols, 6 Projects, Tips and Tricks, Sizing Guidance, and More
by Lora S. Irish
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2023, Fox Chapel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781497103283
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.04
-
6. Lettering on Wood, Paper, and Leather: A Pyrography Workbook
by Irish, Lora S
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2023, Fox Chapel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781497103283
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$25.81
-
7. Lettering on Wood, Paper, and Leather: A Pyrography Workbook
by Irish, Lora S
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. See More Details
2023, Fox Chapel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781497103283
Trade paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$25.82
-
8. Lettering on Wood, Paper, and Leather: A Pyrography Workbook
by Irish, Lora S
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. See More Details
2023, Fox Chapel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781497103283
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$26.62
-
9. Lettering on Wood, Paper, and Leather: a Pyrography Workbook
by Lora S. Irish
Seller Description: New. 2023. First. Paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2023, Fox Chapel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781497103283
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$27.97
-
10. Lettering on Wood, Paper and Leather: a Pyrography Workbook (Fox Chapel Publishing) Woodburning 10 Alphabets in Capitals, Lowercase, and Symbols, 6 Projects, Tips and Tricks, Sizing Guidance, and More
by Lora S. Irish
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2023, Fox Chapel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781497103283
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$33.60
-
11. Innovative Artist: Art of Pyrography, the: Drawing With Fire
by Ferris, Cherry
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2023, Search Press
ISBN-13: 9781782219385
flexibound, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$35.87
-
12. Lettering on Wood, Paper, and Leather: A Pyrography Workbook
by Irish, Lora S
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 96 p. Contains: Illustrations. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2023, Fox Chapel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781497103283
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$36.32
-
13. Lettering on Wood, Paper and Leather: a Pyrography Workbook (Fox Chapel Publishing) Woodburning 10 Alphabets in Capitals, Lowercase, and Symbols, 6 Projects, Tips and Tricks, Sizing Guidance, and More
by Lora S. Irish
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2023, Fox Chapel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781497103283
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$36.33
-
14. Innovative Artist: Art of Pyrography, the: Drawing With Fire
by Ferris, Cherry
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2023, Search Press
ISBN-13: 9781782219385
flexibound, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$53.14
-
15. Innovative Artist: Art of Pyrography, the: Drawing With Fire
by Ferris, Cherry
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2023, Search Press
ISBN-13: 9781782219385
flexibound, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$53.17
-
16. Lettering on Wood, Paper and Leather: a Pyrography Workbook (Fox Chapel Publishing) Woodburning 10 Alphabets in Capitals, Lowercase, and Symbols, 6 Projects, Tips and Tricks, Sizing Guidance, and More
by Lora S. Irish
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2023, Fox Chapel Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781497103283
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$59.38
-
17. Woodburning Workshop: Essential Techniques & Creative Projects for Beginners
by O'Reilly, Courtney
Seller Description: Good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. From the library of labels may be present. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g. CDs DVDs access codes may not be included. See More Details
2022, Stash Books
ISBN-13: 9781644033159
Softcover, Good
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
$10.13
-
18. Woodburning Workshop: Essential Techniques & Creative Projects for Beginners
by O'Reilly, Courtney
Seller Description: Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
2022, Stash Books
ISBN-13: 9781644033159
Softcover, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$10.13
