-
1. Powder Horns: Fabrication & Decoration
by Stevens, Jim
Seller Description: Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
2010, Schiffer Craft
ISBN-13: 9780764334894
Softcover, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$16.06
-
2. Powder Horns: Fabrication & Decoration
by Stevens, Jim
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Schiffer Craft
ISBN-13: 9780764334894
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$17.05
-
3. Powder Horns: Fabrication & Decoration
by Stevens, Jim
Seller Description: Fine. See More Details
2010, Schiffer Craft
ISBN-13: 9780764334894
paperback, Fine/Like New
Somerset, NJ, USA
$19.71
-
4. Powder Horns: Fabrication & Decoration
by Stevens, Jim
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Sewn binding. 176 p. Contains: Halftones, color. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2010, Schiffer Craft
ISBN-13: 9780764334894
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$21.41
-
5. Powder Horns: Fabrication & Decoration
by Stevens, Jim
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Sewn binding. 176 p. Contains: Halftones, color. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2010, Schiffer Craft
ISBN-13: 9780764334894
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$22.48
-
6. Powder Horns: Fabrication & Decoration
by Stevens, Jim
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Sewn binding. Contains: Halftones, color. See More Details
2010, Schiffer Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780764334894
Trade paperback, New
Media, PA, USA
$22.49
-
7. Powder Horns: Fabrication & Decoration
by Stevens, Jim
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, Schiffer Craft
ISBN-13: 9780764334894
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$45.87
-
8. Powder Horns
by Stevens, Jim
Seller Description: New. Num Pages: 173 pages, 275 color photos. BIC Classification: WFS. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 278 x 219 x 12. Weight in Grams: 88. 2010. Paperback.....We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2010, Schiffer Craft
ISBN-13: 9780764334894
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$46.43
-
9. Powder Horns: Fabrication & Decoration
by Stevens, Jim
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Schiffer Craft
ISBN-13: 9780764334894
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$53.22
-
10. Powder Horns: Fabrication & Decoration
by Stevens, Jim
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Schiffer Craft
ISBN-13: 9780764334894
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$72.34
-
11. Recreating the 18th Century Powder Horn
by Scott Sibley
Seller Description: Near Fine. Book. 4to-over 9¾-12" tall. Near Fine Copy. No Marks, Tears Or Physical Damage. 91 Pages Including References And Ideas For Scrimshaw Design. Glossy Color Photographs. See More Details
2005, Track of the Wolf Inc
ISBN-13: 9780976579700
Softcover, Very Good
First Landing Books & Art, Inc
Virginia Beach, VA, USA
$37.50
-
12. Recreating the 18th Century Powder Horn
by Sibley, Scott And Cathy
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 10x8x0; Very good copy with minor shelfwear. See More Details
2005, Track of the Wolf, INc
ISBN-13: 9780976579700
Softcover, Very Good
New Holland, PA, USA
$37.75
-
13. Recreating the 18th Century Powder Horn
by Scott Sibley
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, Track of the Wolf Inc
ISBN-13: 9780976579700
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$50.00
-
14. Recreating the 18th Century Powder Horn
by Scott Sibley
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2005, Track of the Wolf Inc
ISBN-13: 9780976579700
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$58.31
-
15. Recreating the 18th Century Powder Horn
by Scott Sibley
Seller Description: Good. Shelf and handling wear to cover and binding, with general signs of previous use. Book has minor creasing and scuffing to cover along with staining. Text and images are clean and unmarked. Secure packaging for safe delivery. See More Details
2005, Track of the Wolf Inc
ISBN-13: 9780976579700
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$65.00
-
16. Recreating the 18th Century Powder Horn
by Scott Sibley
Seller Description: Very good. Minor shelf and handling wear, overall a clean solid copy with minimal signs of use. Clean and unmarked pages. Secure packaging for safe delivery. See More Details
2005, Track of the Wolf Inc
ISBN-13: 9780976579700
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$68.00
-
17. Recreating the 18th Century Powder Horn
by Sibley, Scott
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2005, Track of the Wolf Inc
ISBN-13: 9780976579700
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$74.80
-
18. Recreating the 18th Century Powder Horn
by Scott Sibley
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2005, Track of the Wolf Inc
ISBN-13: 9780976579700
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$83.57
-
19. Recreating the 18th Century Powder Horn
by Scott Sibley
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2005, Track of the Wolf Inc
ISBN-13: 9780976579700
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$86.32
