-
1. R.M. Patterson: a Life of Great Adventure
by David Finch
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good. 2009. Paperback. 1894898958. Faint scuffing on cover. Light soiling and age toning on page edge.. See More Details
2009
ISBN-13: 9781894898959
Paperback, Very Good
Three Hills, AB, CANADA
$23.99
-
2. R.M. Patterson
by David Finch
Seller Description: New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2009, Heritage Group Distribution
ISBN-13: 9781894898959
Softcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$25.52
-
3. R.M. Patterson: a Life of Great Adventure
by David Finch
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2009, TouchWood Editions
ISBN-13: 9781894898959
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$32.43
-
4. The Dangerous River: Adventure on the Nahanni
by R.M. Patterson
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2009, TouchWood Editions
ISBN-13: 9781894898867
Softcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$32.65
-
5. R.M. Patterson: a Life of Great Adventure
by David Finch
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, TouchWood Editions
ISBN-13: 9781894898959
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$54.10
-
6. The Dangerous River: Adventure on the Nahanni
by R.M. Patterson
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2009, TouchWood Editions
ISBN-13: 9781894898867
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$71.82
-
7. The Dangerous River: Adventure on the Nahanni
by R.M. Patterson
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, TouchWood Editions
ISBN-13: 9781894898867
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$95.03
-
8. The Dangerous River: Adventure on the Nahanni
by R.M. Patterson
Seller Description: New. Size: 6x1x9; New. There is a slight shelf or time wear. Otherwise new. See More Details
2009, TouchWood Editions
ISBN-13: 9781894898867
paperback, New
mundelein, IL, USA
$101.76
-
9. The Dangerous River: Adventure on the Nahanni
by R.M. Patterson
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2009, TouchWood Editions
ISBN-13: 9781894898867
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$109.73
-
10. R. M. Patterson: a Life of Great Adventure
by Finch, David
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2000, Rocky Mountain Books
ISBN-13: 9780921102755
Hardcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$9.13
-
11. R. M. Patterson: a Life of Great Adventure
by Finch, David
Seller Description: Good. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2000, Rocky Mountain Books
ISBN-13: 9780921102755
Hardcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$9.14
-
12. R. M. Patterson: a Life of Great Adventure
by Finch, David
Seller Description: Fair. A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing highlighting bends folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book. See More Details
2000, Rocky Mountain Books
ISBN-13: 9780921102755
Hardcover, Fair
Arlington, TX, USA
$9.22
-
13. R. M. Patterson: a Life of Great Adventure
by David Finch
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2000, Rocky Mountain Books
ISBN-13: 9780921102755
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.11
-
14. R. M. Patterson: a Life of Great Adventure
by David Finch
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2000, Rocky Mountain Books
ISBN-13: 9780921102755
Hardcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.11
-
15. R. M. Patterson: a Life of Great Adventure
by David Finch
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2000, Rocky Mountain Books
ISBN-13: 9780921102755
Hardcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$10.11
-
16. R. M. Patterson: a Life of Great Adventure
by David Finch
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2000, Rocky Mountain Books
ISBN-13: 9780921102755
Hardcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$10.11
-
17. R. M. Patterson: a Life of Great Adventure
by Finch, David
Seller Description: Very Good. See More Details
2000, Rocky Mountain Books Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9780921102755
Victoria, BC, CANADA
$17.99
-
18. R. M. Patterson: a Life of Great Adventure
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
2000, Rocky Mountain Books Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9780921102755
Hardcover, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$18.25
-
19. R. M. Patterson: a Life of Great Adventure
by Finch, David
Seller Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 2000. Hardcover. 0921102755. Faint soiling on page edge. Jacket has been wrapped in protective mylar.. See More Details
2000, Rocky Mountain Books Incorporated
ISBN-13: 9780921102755
Hardcover, Very Good
Three Hills, AB, CANADA
$25.49
-
20. R. M. Patterson: a Life of Great Adventure
by Finch, David
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2000, Rocky Mountain Books
ISBN-13: 9780921102755
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$43.20
-
21. R. M. Patterson: a Life of Great Adventure
by Finch, David
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2000, Rocky Mountain Books
ISBN-13: 9780921102755
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$75.00
-
22. Dangerous River: Adventure on the Nahanni
by Patterson, R.
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1999, Boston Mills Press
ISBN-13: 9781550463163
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$185.64
-
23. Dangerous River: Adventure on the Nahanni
by Patterson, R.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1999, Boston Mills Press
ISBN-13: 9781550463163
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$225.14
-
24. Dangerous River: Adventure on the Nahanni
by Patterson, R.
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1999, Boston Mills Press
ISBN-13: 9781550463163
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$234.67
