-
1. Rosa Parks: 5-Minute Genius Stories
by Ebony Joy Wilkins
Seller Description: New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK. See More Details
2026, Union Square & Co
ISBN-13: 9781454961765
Hardcover, New
Bensenville, IL, USA
$22.66
-
2. Rosa Parks: 5-Minute Genius Stories
by Wilkins, Ebony Joy, and Union Square Kids
Seller Description: Fagborun, Tinuke. New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 112 p. 5-Minute Genius Stories. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2026, Union Square Kids
ISBN-13: 9781454961765
Hardcover, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$29.30
-
3. Rosa Parks: 5-Minute Genius Stories
by Wilkins Joy, Ebony
Seller Description: New. 2026. hardcover......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2026, Union Square Kids
ISBN-13: 9781454961765
Hardcover, New
Galway, IRELAND
$64.46
-
4. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel
by Who Hq|Fitzpatrick, Insha|Hayford, Abelle|Schroy, Hanna
Seller Description: Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Softcover, Very Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$0.99
-
5. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel
by Fitzpatrick, Insha|Hayford, Abelle|Who Hq|Schroy, Hanna
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Softcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$0.99
-
6. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel
by Fitzpatrick, Insha|Hayford, Abelle|Who Hq|Schroy, Hanna
Seller Description: Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Softcover, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$0.99
-
7. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel
by Schroy, Hanna|Who Hq|Hayford, Abelle|Fitzpatrick, Insha
Seller Description: Fast &-Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Softcover, Good
Woodland Park, NJ, USA
$0.99
-
8. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel (Who Hq Graphic Novels)
by Fitzpatrick, Insha|Who Hq|Hayford, Abelle|Schroy, Hanna
Seller Description: The item shows wear from consistent use but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Softcover, Good
Imperial, MO, USA
$1.56
-
9. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel
by Fitzpatrick, Insha|Who Hq|Hayford, Abelle|Schroy, Hanna
Seller Description: Book is in good condition and has some writing underlining and or highlighting inside. Cover may have some cosmetic wear. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Softcover, Good
Bell Buckle, TN, USA
$1.97
-
10. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel
by Fitzpatrick, Insha
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Softcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$2.40
-
11. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel
by Fitzpatrick, Insha
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$2.40
-
12. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel
by Fitzpatrick, Insha|Who Hq|Hayford, Abelle|Schroy, Hanna
Seller Description: The item shows wear from consistent use but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Softcover, Good
Interlochen, MI, USA
$2.42
-
13. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel
by Fitzpatrick, Insha|Who Hq|Hayford, Abelle|Schroy, Hanna
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Softcover, New
Milwaukee, WI, USA
$3.12
-
14. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel (Who Hq Graphic Novels)
by Fitzpatrick, Insha, Who Hq
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224472
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$3.61
-
15. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel
by Fitzpatrick, Insha
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224472
Hardcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$3.62
-
16. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel (Who Hq Graphic Novels)
by Who Hq, Fitzpatrick, Insha
Seller Description: Fine. As New Condition-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Shipped. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$3.99
-
17. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel
by Fitzpatrick, Insha
Seller Description: Fine. Remainder-may have mark. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Manchester Center, VT, USA
$4.98
-
18. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott?: Rosa Parks: A Who HQ Graphic Novel
by Fitzpatrick, Insha, and Schroy, Hanna, and Who Hq
Seller Description: Hayford, Abelle. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 64 p. Contains: Illustrations. Who HQ Graphic Novels. Intended for a juvenile audience. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$5.65
-
19. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel (Who Hq Graphic Novels)
by Fitzpatrick, Insha; Who Hq
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224472
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$5.85
-
20. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott?: Rosa Parks: A Who HQ Graphic Novel
by Fitzpatrick, Insha, and Schroy, Hanna, and Who Hq
Seller Description: Hayford, Abelle. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 64 p. Contains: Illustrations. Who HQ Graphic Novels. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$6.37
-
21. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott?: Rosa Parks: A Who HQ Graphic Novel
by Fitzpatrick, Insha, and Schroy, Hanna, and Who Hq
Seller Description: Hayford, Abelle. Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 64 p. Contains: Illustrations. Who HQ Graphic Novels. Intended for a juvenile audience. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$6.37
-
22. Whosparkedthemontgomerybusboycott? : Rosaparks Format: Paperback
by Schroy, Hanna
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9780593224465. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Paperback, New
Avenel, NJ, USA
$6.42
-
23. Who Sparked the Montgomery Bus Boycott? : Rosa Parks: a Who Hq Graphic Novel (Who Hq Graphic Novels)
by Fitzpatrick, Insha
Seller Description: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. See More Details
2022, Penguin Workshop
ISBN-13: 9780593224465
Paperback, Very Good
Minneapolis, MN, USA
$6.49
