-
126. Murach's Oracle Sql and Pl/Sql for Developers, 2nd Edition
by Joel Murach
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Mike Murach & Associates
ISBN-13: 9781890774806
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$19.99
-
127. Oracle Database 12c Pl/Sql Programming
by McLaughlin, Michael
Seller Description: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). See More Details
2014, Osborne/McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071812436
Paperback, Good
Columbia, MO, USA
$20.83
-
128. Oracle Pl/SQL Tuning: Expert Secrets for High Performance Programming
by Hall, Timothy S
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 301 p. Oracle In-Focus. See More Details
2014, Rampant Techpress
ISBN-13: 9780976157397
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$22.51
-
129. Oracle Sql and Pl/Sql for Developers
by Murach, Joel
Seller Description: Good. Ships SAME or NEXT business day. We Ship to APO/FPO addr. Choose EXPEDITED shipping and receive in 2-5 business days within the United States. See our member profile for customer support contact info. We have an easy return policy. See More Details
2014, Mike Murach & Associates Inc.
ISBN-13: 9781890774806
Paperback, Good
Grandview Hts, OH, USA
$23.16
-
130. Oracle Pl/Sql Tuning: Expert Secrets for High Performance Programming (Oracle in-Focus)
by Hall, Dr. Timothy S.
Seller Description: New. Size: 7x0x9; New. See More Details
2014, Rampant TechPress
ISBN-13: 9780976157397
paperback, New
Hayward, CA, USA
$23.92
-
131. Oracle Pl/Sql Performance Tuning Tips & Techniques
by Dorsey, Paul, Rosenblum, Michael
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, McGraw Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071824828
Paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$24.79
-
132. Oracle Pl/Sql Performance Tuning Tips & Techniques
by Rosenblum, Michael; Dorsey, Paul
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2014, McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780071824828
Softcover, Fair
Reno, NV, USA
$24.79
-
133. Oracle Database 12c Pl/Sql Programming (Database & Erp-Omg)
by McLaughlin, Michael
Seller Description: Very good. Simply Brit – welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there's something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. ... See More Details
2014, McGraw Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071812436
Paperback, Very Good
Milton Keynes, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM
$24.81
-
134. Oracle Pl/SQL Tuning: Expert Secrets for High Performance Programming
by Hall, Timothy S
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 301 p. Oracle In-Focus. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2014, Rampant Techpress
ISBN-13: 9780976157397
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$24.92
-
135. Oracle Pl/SQL Tuning: Expert Secrets for High Performance Programming
by Hall, Timothy S
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 301 p. Oracle In-Focus. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2014, Rampant Techpress
ISBN-13: 9780976157397
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$24.92
-
136. Murach's Oracle Sql and Pl/Sql for Developers, 2nd Edition
by Joel Murach
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Mike Murach & Associates
ISBN-13: 9781890774806
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$24.99
-
137. Murach's Oracle Sql and Pl/Sql for Developers, 2nd Edition
by Joel Murach
Seller Description: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Mike Murach & Associates
ISBN-13: 9781890774806
Paperback, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$25.49
-
138. Oracle Pl/Sql Programming: Covers Versions Through Oracle Database 12c
by Feuerstein, Steven & Bill Pribyl
Seller Description: Very Good. 9781449324452. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. It does have some cover shelfwear, edge wear, corner wear. Inside pages have no writing.; 7.14 X 2.37 X 9.11 inches; 1380 pages. See More Details
2014, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449324452
Paperback, Very Good
Pflugerville, TX, USA
$29.95
-
139. Murach's Oracle Sql and Pl/Sql for Developers, 2nd Edition
by Joel Murach
Seller Description: Good. USED-VARIOUS AMOUNTS OF WEAR-POSSIBLE HIGHLIGHTS-WE CANNOT GUARANTEE SUPPLEMENTS SUCH AS CD, ACCESS CODE, OR INFO TRAC. See More Details
2014, Mike Murach & Associates
ISBN-13: 9781890774806
Paperback, Good
Midland Park, NJ, USA
$30.54
-
140. Murach's Oracle Sql and Pl/Sql for Developers
by Murach, Joel
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2014, Mike Murach & Associates
ISBN-13: 9781890774806
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$30.56
-
141. Murach's Oracle Sql and Pl/Sql for Developers
by Murach, Joel
Seller Description: Good. Size: 8x1x9; Textbook, May Have Highlights, Notes and/or Underlining, BOOK ONLY-NO ACCESS CODE, NO CD, Ships with Tracking. See More Details
2014, Mike Murach & Associates
ISBN-13: 9781890774806
paperback, Good
Franklin Lakes, NJ, USA
$31.88
-
142. Oracle Pl/Sql Programming: Covers Versions Through Oracle Database 12c
by Feuerstein, Steven
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2014, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449324452
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$34.27
-
143. Oracle Pl/Sql Programming: Covers Versions Through Oracle Database 12c
by Feuerstein, Steven; Pribyl, Bill
Seller Description: Good. USED-VARIOUS AMOUNTS OF WEAR-POSSIBLE HIGHLIGHTS-WE CANNOT GUARANTEE SUPPLEMENTS SUCH AS CD, ACCESS CODE, OR INFO TRAC. See More Details
2014, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449324452
Paperback, Good
Midland Park, NJ, USA
$34.68
-
144. Oracle Pl/Sql Programming: Covers Versions Through Oracle Database 12c
by Feuerstein, Steven; Pribyl, Bill
Seller Description: Good. Textbook, May Have Highlights, Notes and/or Underlining, BOOK ONLYNO ACCESS CODE, NO CD, Ships with Emailed Tracking. See More Details
2014, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781449324452
Paperback, Good
Franklin Lakes, NJ, USA
$35.62
