-
1. Favorite Recipes From the Old Rittenhouse Inn
by Mary Phillips; Jerry Phillips
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1992, Guest Cottage Inc
ISBN-13: 9780963360908
Softcover, Fine/Like New
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$6.98
-
2. Favorite Recipes From the Old Rittenhouse Inn
by Mary Phillips; Jerry Phillips
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1992, Guest Cottage Inc
ISBN-13: 9780963360908
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$6.98
-
3. Favorite Recipes From the Old Rittenhouse Inn
by Mary Phillips; Jerry Phillips
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1992, Guest Cottage Inc
ISBN-13: 9780963360908
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$6.98
-
4. Favorite Recipes From the Old Rittenhouse Inn
by Mary Phillips; Jerry Phillips
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1992, Guest Cottage Inc
ISBN-13: 9780963360908
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$6.98
-
5. Favorite Recipes From the Old Rittenhouse Inn
by Phillips, Mary, Phillips, Jerry
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1992, Guest Cottage Inc
ISBN-13: 9780963360908
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$6.99
-
6. Favorite Recipes From the Old Rittenhouse Inn
by Phillips, Mary, Phillips, Jerry
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1992, Guest Cottage Inc
ISBN-13: 9780963360908
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$6.99
-
7. Favorite Recipes From the Old Rittenhouse Inn
by Phillips, Mary, Phillips, Jerry
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1992, Guest Cottage Inc
ISBN-13: 9780963360908
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$7.79
-
8. Favorite Recipes From the Old Rittenhouse Inn
by Phillips, Mary, Phillips, Jerry
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1992, Guest Cottage Inc
ISBN-13: 9780963360908
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.99
-
9. Favorite Recipes From the Old Rittenhouse Inn
by Phillips, Mary
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1992, Guest Cottage Inc
ISBN-13: 9780963360908
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$33.70
-
10. Favorite Recipes From the Old Rittenhouse Inn
by Phillips, Mary
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1992, Guest Cottage Inc
ISBN-13: 9780963360908
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$63.47
