-
301. Programming in Visual Basic 2010
by McKeown, James S
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 702 p. Contains: Unspecified, Tables, black & white, Halftones, Tables, Line drawings, Figures. See More Details
2010, Cambridge University Press
ISBN-13: 9780521896535
Hardcover, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$232.95
-
302. Programming in Visual Basic 2010: The Very Beginner's Guide
by McKeown, Jim
Seller Description: New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 702 p. Contains: Unspecified, Tables, black & white, Halftones, Tables, Line drawings, Figures. See More Details
2010, Cambridge University Press
ISBN-13: 9780521896535
Hardcover, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$254.31
-
303. Programming in Visual Basic 2010
by McKeown, James S
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 702 p. Contains: Unspecified, Tables, black & white, Halftones, Tables, Line drawings, Figures. See More Details
2010, Cambridge University Press
ISBN-13: 9780521896535
Hardcover, New
NV, USA
$279.81
-
304. Linq Pocket Reference: Learn and Implement Linq for. Net Applications (Pocket Reference (Oreilly))
by Joseph Albahari And Ben Albahari And Ben Albahari
Seller Description: Very Good Condition. See More Details
2008, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596519247
Paperback, Very Good
Edgewood, TX, USA
$4.15
-
305. Linq Pocket Reference: Learn and Implement Linq for. Net Applications
by Albahari, Joseph; Albahari, Ben
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2008, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596519247
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$4.64
-
306. Linq Pocket Reference: Learn and Implement Linq for. Net Applications
by Albahari, Joseph; Albahari, Ben
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2008, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596519247
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$4.64
-
307. Linq Pocket Reference: Learn and Implement Linq for. Net Applications
by Albahari, Joseph; Albahari, Ben
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2008, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596519247
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$4.64
-
308. Linq Pocket Reference: Learn and Implement Linq for. Net Applications (Pocket Reference (O'Reilly))
by Albahari, Joseph, Albahari, Ben
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2008, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596519247
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$4.67
-
309. Visual Basic in Easy Steps
by McGrath, Mike
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2008, In Easy Steps Limited
ISBN-13: 9781840783582
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$4.87
-
310. Visual Basic in Easy Steps
by McGrath, Mike
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2008, In Easy Steps
ISBN-13: 9781840783582
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$4.87
-
311. Visual Basic in Easy Steps
by McGrath, Mike
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2008, In Easy Steps
ISBN-13: 9781840783582
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$4.87
-
312. Visual Basic in Easy Steps
by McGrath, Mike
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2008, In Easy Steps
ISBN-13: 9781840783582
Softcover, Fair
Reno, NV, USA
$4.87
-
313. Linq Pocket Reference: Learn and Implement Linq for. Net Applications (Pocket Reference (O'Reilly))
by Albahari, Joseph|Albahari, Ben
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2008, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596519247
Softcover, New
South El Monte, CA, USA
$5.45
-
314. Linq Pocket Reference: Learn and Implement Linq for. Net Applications (Pocket Reference (O'Reilly))
by Joseph Albahari, Ben Albahari
Seller Description: Used-Like New. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. See More Details
2008, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596519247
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Medford, NY, USA
$6.00
-
315. Linq Pocket Reference
by Albahari, Joseph; Albahari, Ben
eBook See More Details
2008, O'Reilly Media, Inc
eBook ISBN: 9780596519247
Edition: 1st edition
Format: PDF eBook
Digital download
$11.99
-
316. Accelerated Vb 2008
by Trey Nash
eBook See More Details
2008, Springer Nature
eBook ISBN: 9781590598740
Format: PDF eBook
Digital download
$12.00
-
317. Visual Basic 2008 Recipes: a Problem-Solution Approach (Expert's Voice in. Net)
by Herman, Todd
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2008, Apress
ISBN-13: 9781590599709
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$13.24
-
318. Beginning Vb 2008 Databases
by Vidya Vrat Agarwal; James Huddleston
eBook See More Details
2008, Springer Nature
eBook ISBN: 9781590599471
Format: PDF eBook
Digital download
$13.50
-
319. Linq Pocket Reference: Learn and Implement Linq for .Net Applications
by Albahari, Joseph, and Albahari, Ben
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 172 p. Contains: Unspecified, Figures. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2008, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596519247
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$13.61
-
320. Linq Pocket Reference: Learn and Implement Linq for .Net Applications
by Albahari, Joseph, and Albahari, Ben
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 172 p. Contains: Unspecified, Figures. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2008, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596519247
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$13.69
-
321. Linq Pocket Reference: Learn and Implement Linq for .Net Applications
by Albahari, Joseph, and Albahari, Ben
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 172 p. Contains: Unspecified, Figures. See More Details
2008, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596519247
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$13.70
