-
226. Game of Thrones versus History: Written in Blood
by Pavlac, Brian A. (Editor)
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2017, Wiley-Blackwell
ISBN-13: 9781119249429
Paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$26.88
-
227. Game of Thrones Versus History: Written in Blood
by Pavlac, Brian A.
Seller Description: New. Num Pages: 312 pages. BIC Classification: DS; HBG; JH. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Weight in Grams: 666. 2017. 1st Edition. Paperback.....We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2017, Wiley-Blackwell
ISBN-13: 9781119249429
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$29.06
-
228. Game of Thrones Versus History: Written in Blood
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2017, Wiley-Blackwell
ISBN-13: 9781119249429
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$31.11
-
229. You Win or You Die: The Ancient World of Game of Thrones
by Lushkov, Ayelet Haimson
Seller Description: New. Contains: Unspecified. Includes unspecified. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2017, I.B. Tauris
ISBN-13: 9781784536992
Paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$38.77
-
230. You Win Or You Die: the Ancient World of Game of Thrones
by Ayelet Haimson Lushkov
Seller Description: New. BIC Classification: DSK; JFCA. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 203 x 127 x 25...2017. Paperback.....We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2017, I.B. Tauris
ISBN-13: 9781784536992
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$38.78
-
231. Game of Thrones Versus History: Written in Blood
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2017, Wiley-Blackwell
ISBN-13: 9781119249429
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$63.22
-
232. You Win Or You Die: the Ancient World of Game of Thrones
by Lushkov, Ayelet Haimson
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2017, I.B. Tauris
ISBN-13: 9781784536992
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$66.32
-
233. The Science of Game of Thrones: From the Genetics of Royal Incest to the Chemistry of Death By Molten Gold-Sifting Fact From Fantasy in the Seven Kingdoms
by Keen, Helen
Seller Description: Good in good dust jacket. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. See More Details
2016, Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316315838
Hardcover, Good
Tontitown, AR, USA
$1.70
-
234. The Science of Game of Thrones: From the Genetics of Royal Incest to the Chemistry of Death By Molten Gold-Sifting Fact From Fantasy in the Seven Kingdoms
by Keen, Helen
Seller Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good. See More Details
2016, Little Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316315838
baltimore, MD, USA
$1.75
-
235. The Science of Game of Thrones: From the Genetics of Royal Incest to the Chemistry of Death By Molten Gold-Sifting Fact From Fantasy in the Seven Ki
by Keen, Helen
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Little Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316315838
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Reno, NV, USA
$3.68
-
236. The Science of Game of Thrones: From the Genetics of Royal Incest to the Chemistry of Death By Molten Gold-Sifting Fact From Fantasy in the Seven Ki
by Keen, Helen
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Little Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316315838
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$3.68
-
237. The Science of Game of Thrones: From the Genetics of Royal Incest to the Chemistry of Death By Molten Gold-Sifting Fact From Fantasy in the Seven Kingdoms
by Keen, Helen
Seller Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Book First edition, First Printing. Not price clipped. NOT REMAINDER marked. NOT ex library. Not Book Club. Securely wrapped. Shipped in a box. Fine/Fine Remainder mark. See More Details
2016, Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316315838
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Apache Junction, AZ, USA
$4.00
-
238. The Science of Game of Thrones: From the Genetics of Royal Incest to the Chemistry of Death By Molten Gold-Sifting Fact From Fantasy in the Seven Kingdoms
by Keen, Helen
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2016, Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316315838
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$4.87
-
239. The Science of Game of Thrones: From the Genetics of Royal Incest to the Chemistry of Death By Molten Gold-Sifting Fact From Fantasy in the Seven Kingdoms
by Keen, Helen
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316315838
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.00
-
240. The Science of Game of Thrones: From the Genetics of Royal Incest to the Chemistry of Death By Molten Gold-Sifting Fact From Fantasy in the Seven Kingdoms
by Keen, Helen
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
2016, Little Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316315838
Hardcover, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$5.49
-
241. The Science of Game of Thrones: From the Genetics of Royal Incest to the Chemistry of Death By Molten Gold-Sifting Fact From Fantasy in the Seven Kingdoms
by Keen, Helen
Seller Description: Fair. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear. It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. See More Details
2016, Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316315838
Hardcover, Fair
Tontitown, AR, USA
$5.76
-
242. The Science of Game of Thrones: From the Genetics of Royal Incest to the Chemistry of Death By Molten Gold-Sifting Fact From Fantasy in the Seven Kingdoms
by Keen, Helen
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316315838
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$6.49
-
243. The Science of Game of Thrones: From the Genetics of Royal Incest to the Chemistry of Death By Molten Gold-Sifting Fact From Fantasy in the Seven Kingdoms
by Keen, Helen
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316315838
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$6.49
-
244. The Science of Game of Thrones: From the Genetics of Royal Incest to the Chemistry of Death By Molten Gold-Sifting Fact From Fantasy in the Seven Kingdoms
by Keen, Helen
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Little, Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316315838
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$6.49
-
245. The Science of Game of Thrones: From the Genetics of Royal Incest to the Chemistry of Death By Molten Gold-Sifting Fact From Fantasy in the Seven Kingdoms
by Keen, Helen
Seller Description: Like New. Great shape-pages are unmarked and sharp. Has a remainder mark. Hardcover Used-Like New 2016Illustrated. See More Details
2016, Little Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316315838
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Mansfield, MA, USA
$8.97
-
246. The Science of Game of Thrones: From the Genetics of Royal Incest to the Chemistry of Death By Molten Gold-Sifting Fact From Fantasy in the Seven Kingdoms
by Keen, Helen
Seller Description: Very Good. Good shape with typical wear. Has a remainder mark. Hardcover Used-Very Good 2016Illustrated. See More Details
2016, Little Brown and Company
ISBN-13: 9780316315838
Hardcover, Very Good
Mansfield, MA, USA
$8.97
