-
201. Linux Cluster Architecture
by Vrenios, Alex
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2002, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672323683
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$153.36
-
202. Linux Device Drivers, 2nd Edition
by Alessandro Rubini; Jonathan Corbet
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media; 2 edition (5 July 2001)
ISBN-13: 9780596000080
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$2.47
-
203. Linux Device Drivers, 2nd Edition
by Corbet, Jonathan, Rubini, Alessandro
Seller Description: Good. There is a signature or handwriting on the side of book. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations! See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media; 2 edition (5 Jul
ISBN-13: 9780596000080
paperback, Good
Annandale, NJ, USA
$2.49
-
204. Linux Device Drivers, 2nd Edition
by Rubini, Alessandro, Corbet, Jonathan
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media; 2 edition (5 Jul
ISBN-13: 9780596000080
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$4.87
-
205. Linux Device Drivers, 2nd Edition
by Rubini, Alessandro; Corbet, Jonathan
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media; 2 edition (5 July 2001)
ISBN-13: 9780596000080
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$6.01
-
206. Linux Device Drivers, 2nd Edition
by Rubini, Alessandro, Corbet, Jonathan
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media; 2 edition (5 Jul
ISBN-13: 9780596000080
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$7.49
-
207. Linux Device Drivers, 2nd Edition
by Corbet, Jonathan
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media; 2 edition (5 J
ISBN-13: 9780596000080
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$35.17
-
208. Linux Device Drivers, 2nd Edition
by Corbet, Jonathan
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media; 2 edition (5 J
ISBN-13: 9780596000080
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$65.25
-
209. Linux Device Drivers, 2nd Edition
by Corbet, Jonathan; Rubini, Alessandro
Seller Description: New. Size: 112x18x147; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2001, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9780596000080
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$98.50
-
210. Linux Device Drivers (Nutshell Handbooks)
by Rubini, Alessandro
Seller Description: Good. Size: 7x0x9; See More Details
1998, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
paperback, Good
Cypress, TX, USA
$2.17
-
211. Linux Device Drivers (Nutshell Handbooks)
by Alessandro Rubini; Jonathan Corbet
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1998, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$3.76
-
212. Linux Device Drivers (Nutshell Handbooks)
by Alessandro Rubini; Jonathan Corbet
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1998, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$3.76
-
213. Linux Device Drivers (Nutshell Handbooks)
by Alessandro Rubini; Jonathan Corbet
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1998, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$3.76
-
214. Linux Device Drivers (Nutshell Handbooks)
by Alessandro Rubini; Jonathan Corbet
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1998, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$3.76
-
215. Linux Device Drivers (Nutshell Handbooks)
by Rubini, Alessandro
Seller Description: Very Good. Size: 7x0x9; Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations. Over 1, 000, 000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders. See More Details
1998, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
paperback, Very Good
Nashua, NH, USA
$3.78
-
216. Linux Device Drivers (Nutshell Handbooks)
by Rubini, Alessandro
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
1998, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
Paperback, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$4.79
-
217. Linux Device Drivers
by Rubini, Alessandro
Seller Description: Very Good/Wraps. . Softcover, very good condition, w. lightly rubbed wraps--sme lt scuffs and scratches. Sme lt puckering in laminate along fr wrap fr edge. Ltly bumped corners, v. ltly tanned p. edges. Cln, tight, unmarked. See More Details
1998, O'Reilly
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
Paperback, Very Good
Lexington, MA, USA
$4.97
-
218. Linux Device Drivers (Nutshell Handbooks)
by Rubini, Alessandro
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1998, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.00
-
219. Linux Device Drivers (Nutshell Handbooks)
by Rubini, Alessandro
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1998, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$7.99
-
220. Linux Device Drivers (Nutshell Handbooks)
by Rubini, Alessandro
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1998, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$7.99
-
221. Linux Device Drivers (Nutshell Handbooks)
by Corbet, Jonathan, Rubini, Alessandro
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1998, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.99
-
222. Linux Device Drivers (Nutshell Handbooks)
by Rubini, Alessandro
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1998, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.99
-
223. Linux Device Drivers
by Rubini, Alessandro
Seller Description: Fine unmarked, no spine creases, cover crease. Hands-on approach to understanding kernel internals. Mint unread copy of 1st. 7 x 9-1/4, 421 pp, index, b/w illus. See More Details
1998, OReilly Assoc
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
Trade paperback in glossy color illus wraps., Fine/Like New
Nevada City, CA, USA
$20.00
-
224. Linux Device Drivers
by Rubini, Alessandro
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1998, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$29.84
-
225. Linux Device Drivers (Nutshell Handbooks)
by Rubini, Alessandro
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1998, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781565922921
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$59.07
