-
1. Professional Xmpp Programming With Javascript and Jquery
by Moffitt, Jack
Seller Description: Very good. Book is in great condition. Pages are crisp and clean, binding tight. Cover shows edgewear, shelfwear. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. Orders received before 3PM PT typically ship same day. All profits support the non-profit community. See More Details
2010, Wrox
ISBN-13: 9780470540718
Paperback, Very Good
BEAVERTON, OR, USA
$32.06
-
2. Pro Xmpp Programming
by Moffitt, Jack
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2010, Wrox Press
ISBN-13: 9780470540718
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$32.08
-
3. Professional Xmpp Programming With Javascript and Jquery (Wrox Programmer to Programmer)
by Moffitt, Jack
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2010, Wrox
ISBN-13: 9780470540718
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$32.69
-
4. Professional Xmpp Programming With Javascript and Jquery
by Jack Moffitt
Seller Description: New. Create real-time, highly interactive apps quickly with the powerful XMPP protocol XMPP is a robust protocol used for a wide range of applications, including instant messaging, multi-user chat, voice and video conferencing, collaborative spaces, real-time gaming, data synchronization, and search. Num Pages: 480 pages, Illustrations. BIC Classification: UTP. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 236 x 189 x 24. Weight in Grams: 826. 2010. 1st Edition. Paperback.....We ship ... See More Details
2010, Wrox Press
ISBN-13: 9780470540718
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$83.91
-
5. Professional Xmpp Programming With Javascript and Jquery (Wrox Programmer to Programmer)
by Moffitt, Jack
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Wrox
ISBN-13: 9780470540718
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$85.58
-
6. Professional Xmpp Programming With Javascript and Jquery (Wrox Programmer to Programmer)
by Moffitt, Jack
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2010, Wrox
ISBN-13: 9780470540718
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$87.79
-
7. Professional Xmpp Programming With Javascript and Jquery
by Moffitt, Jack
Seller Description: New. Size: 118x14x148; New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
2010, Wrox
ISBN-13: 9780470540718
Paperback, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$98.50
-
8. Professional Xmpp Programming With Javascript and Jquery (Wrox Programmer to Programmer)
by Moffitt, Jack
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2010, Wrox
ISBN-13: 9780470540718
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$120.70
-
9. Jabber Developer's Handbook
by Wright, William; Moore, Dana
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2003, Sams Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780672325366
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$8.70
-
10. Jabber Developer's Handbook
by Moore, Dana|Wright, William
Seller Description: Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear. See More Details
2003, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672325366
Softcover, Good
San Jose, CA, USA
$12.70
-
11. Jabber Developer's Handbook
by Moore, Dana, Wright, William
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2003, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672325366
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$19.99
-
12. Jabber Developer's Handbook
by Moore, Dana, Wright, William
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2003, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672325366
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$24.99
-
13. Jabber Developer's Handbook
by Moore, Dana
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2003, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672325366
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$38.84
-
14. Jabber Developer's Handbook
by Moore, Dana
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2003, Sams
ISBN-13: 9780672325366
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$69.72
