-
301. The Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Cc / Lightroom 6 Book: the Complete Guide for Photographers
Seller Description: Very Good. Used-Very Good. See More Details
2015, Adobe Press,U.S.
ISBN-13: 9780133929195
Paperback, Very Good
baltimore, MD, USA
$4.50
-
302. The Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Cc / Lightroom 6 Book: the Complete Guide for Photographers
by Evening, Martin
Seller Description: Very good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks wears cuts bends crushes on the cover spine pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media. See More Details
2015, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780133929195
Softcover, Very Good
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
$6.98
-
303. The Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Cc / Lightroom 6 Book: the Complete Guide for Photographers
by Evening, Martin
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2015, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780133929195
Softcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$6.98
-
304. The Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Cc / Lightroom 6 Book: the Complete Guide for Photographers
by Evening, Martin
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2015, Adobe Press,U.S.
ISBN-13: 9780133929195
Paperback, Good
Little Rock, AR, USA
$6.99
-
305. The Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Cc / Lightroom 6 Book: the Complete Guide for Photographers
by Evening, Martin
Seller Description: Very good. See More Details
2015, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780133929195
Softcover, Very Good
North Smithfield, RI, USA
$10.17
-
306. The Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Cc / Lightroom 6 Book: the Complete Guide for Photographers
by Evening, Martin
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES. See More Details
2015, Adobe Press,U.S.
ISBN-13: 9780133929195
Paperback, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$11.98
-
307. The Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Cc / Lightroom 6 Book: the Complete Guide for Photographers
by Evening, Martin
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2015, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780133929195
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$33.36
-
308. The Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Cc / Lightroom 6 Book: the Complete Guide for Photographers
by Evening, Martin
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2015, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780133929195
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$62.10
-
309. The Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Cc / Lightroom 6 Book: the Complete Guide for Photographers
by Evening, Martin
Seller Description: New. Size: 7x1x9; Brand New, Gift condition. See More Details
2015, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780133929195
paperback, New
Elk Grove Village,, IL, USA
$85.59
-
310. The Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Cc / Lightroom 6 Book: the Complete Guide for Photographers
by Evening, Martin
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2015, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780133929195
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$200.86
-
311. Adobe Lightroom and Photoshop for Photographers Classroom in a Book
by Jan Kabili
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2014, Adobe Pr
ISBN-13: 9780133816716
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$2.67
-
312. Adobe Lightroom and Photoshop for Photographers Classroom in a Book
by Jan Kabili
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2014, Adobe Pr
ISBN-13: 9780133816716
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$2.67
-
313. Adobe Lightroom and Photoshop for Photographers Classroom in a Book
by Kabili, Jan
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Adobe Pr
ISBN-13: 9780133816716
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.00
-
314. Tony Northrup's Adobe Photoshop Lightroom 5 Video Book Training for Photographers
by Northrup, Tony J.
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2014, Mason Press
ISBN-13: 9780988263482
Softcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$5.14
-
315. Tony Northrup's Adobe Photoshop Lightroom 5 Video Book Training for Photographers
by Northrup, Tony J.
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2014, Mason Press
ISBN-13: 9780988263482
Softcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.14
-
316. Tony Northrup's Adobe Photoshop Lightroom 5 Video Book: Training for Photographers
by Tony Northrup
Seller Description: Like New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects. See More Details
2014, Mason Press
ISBN-13: 9780988263482
Paperback, Fine/Like New
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$5.68
-
317. Tony Northrup's Adobe Photoshop Lightroom 5 Video Book: Training for Photographers
by Tony Northrup; Chelsea Northrup; Justin Eckert
Seller Description: Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
2014, Mason Press
ISBN-13: 9780988263482
Paperback, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$5.72
-
318. Tony Northrup's Adobe Photoshop Lightroom 5 Video Book: Training for Photographers
by Tony Northrup
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Mason Press
ISBN-13: 9780988263482
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$6.24
-
319. Tony Northrup's Adobe Photoshop Lightroom 5 Video Book: Training for Photographers
by Tony Northrup
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Mason Press
ISBN-13: 9780988263482
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$6.24
-
320. Adobe Lightroom and Photoshop for Photographers Classroom in a Book
by Kabili, Jan
Seller Description: Good. Good condition. Access code open/missing. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. See More Details
2014, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780133816716
Paperback, Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$6.50
-
321. Adobe Lightroom and Photoshop for Photographers Classroom in a Book
by Kabili, Jan
Seller Description: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). See More Details
2014, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780133816716
Paperback, Good
Columbia, MO, USA
$7.49
-
322. Adobe Lightroom and Photoshop for Photographers Classroom in a Book
by Kabili, Jan
Seller Description: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). See More Details
2014, Adobe Press
ISBN-13: 9780133816716
Paperback, Good
Columbia, MO, USA
$9.32
-
323. Tony Northrup's Adobe Photoshop Lightroom 5 Video Book: Training for Photographers
by Tony Northrup
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2014, Mason Press
ISBN-13: 9780988263482
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.49
