-
1. The Complete 15 Minute Gourmet: Creative Cuisine Made Fast and Fresh
by Mitchell, Paulette
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. See More Details
2021, Harper Celebrate
ISBN-13: 9780785254713
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$18.45
-
2. The Complete 15 Minute Gourmet: Creative Cuisine Made Fast and Fresh
by Mitchell, Paulette
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2021, Harper Celebrate
ISBN-13: 9780785254713
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$35.80
-
3. The Complete 15 Minute Gourmet: Creative Cuisine Made Fast and Fresh
by Mitchell, Paulette
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. See More Details
2021, Harper Celebrate
ISBN-13: 9780785254713
Trade paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$36.07
-
4. The Complete 15 Minute Gourmet: Creative Cuisine Made Fast and Fresh
by Mitchell, Paulette
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2021, Harper Celebrate
ISBN-13: 9780785254713
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$60.12
-
5. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
Softcover, Very Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$1.42
-
6. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Fair. Used-Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact but shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes highlighting or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured. See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
Softcover, Fair
SAINT LOUIS, MO, USA
$1.43
-
7. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$2.41
-
8. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$2.41
-
9. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$2.41
-
10. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$2.41
-
11. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Good. This is a ex library book, stickers and markings accordingly. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations! See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
paperback, Good
Annandale, NJ, USA
$2.49
-
12. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Good. Signs of wear and consistent use. See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
Softcover, Good
Hillsboro, OR, USA
$3.65
-
13. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly! See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
Softcover, Good
Denver, CO, USA
$5.26
-
14. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$6.00
-
15. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$7.79
-
16. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
Softcover, Good
Goodwill Industries of S.W.FL.
Fort Myers, FL, USA
$8.63
-
17. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.99
-
18. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.99
-
19. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.99
-
20. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook Format: Paperback
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9781501102516. See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
Paperback, New
Avenel, NJ, USA
$18.25
-
21. The Cookies & Cups Cookbook: 125+ Sweet & Savory Recipes Reminding You to Always Eat Dessert First
by Jaronsky, Shelly
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2016, Gallery Books
ISBN-13: 9781501102516
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$36.51
