-
1. More Memories
by Ralph Emery
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1995, Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425146439
Softcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$4.10
-
2. More Memories
by Ralph Emery
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1995, Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425146439
Softcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$4.10
-
3. More Memories
by Emery, Ralph
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1995, Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425146439
mass_market, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$30.31
-
4. More Memories
by Emery, Ralph
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1995, Berkley
ISBN-13: 9780425146439
mass_market, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$59.32
-
5. More Memories
by Emery, Ralph|Carter, T.
Seller Description: Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
Hardcover, Very Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$0.99
-
6. More Memories
by Emery, Ralph|Carter, T.
Seller Description: Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
Hardcover, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$0.99
-
7. More Memories
by Ralph Emery Tom Carter
Seller Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Putnam Pub Group (T) Pub Date: 9/1/1993 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 288. See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
Hardcover, Good
Gambrills, MD, USA
$1.58
-
8. More Memories
by Emery, Ralph, Carter, T.
Seller Description: The dust jacket shows normal wear and tear. Hardcover Book, Very good condition, but may have some minor wear to the cover or dust jacket, Pages are clean with little to no markings. May have name or inscription inside cover, Email with questions, Items are uploaded with their own individual photo, but when Multiple Items are for sale only one representative photo may be shown. Actual Photos are availible upon request. See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
hardcover, Very Good
Hillsboro, OH, USA
$1.77
-
9. More Memories
by Carter, T., Emery, Ralph
Seller Description: This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
Hardcover, Good
Tontitown, AR, USA
$1.78
-
10. More Memories
by Emery, Ralph, and Carter, Tom
Seller Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. tightly bound with bright clean text in a bright crsip jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. See More Details
1993, Putnam Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
Hardcover, Very Good
Pompano Beach, FL, USA
$1.90
-
11. More Memories
by Carter, T. |Emery, Ralph
Seller Description: Fair. Used-Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact but shrink wrap dust covers or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes highlighting or minor water damage but the text is readable. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting but the text cannot be obscured or unreadable. Any access codes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured. See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
Hardcover, Fair
SAINT LOUIS, MO, USA
$1.99
-
12. More Memories
by Carter, T., Emery, Ralph
Seller Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
Hardcover, Very Good
Tontitown, AR, USA
$2.00
-
13. More Memories
by Carter, T., Emery, Ralph
Seller Description: Good in good dust jacket. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear. See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
Hardcover, Good
Tontitown, AR, USA
$2.00
-
14. More Memories
by Ralph Emery; T. Carter
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Reno, NV, USA
$2.39
-
15. More Memories
by Ralph Emery; T. Carter
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Dallas, TX, USA
$2.39
-
16. More Memories
by Emery, Ralph, and Carter, Tom
Seller Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
Hardcover, Very Good
Chazy, NY, USA
$3.00
-
17. More Memories
by Ralph Emery, T Carter
Seller Description: Used-Good. See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
Hardcover, Good
Manteno, IL, USA
$3.95
-
18. More Memories
by Emery, Ralph
Seller Description: New. New. Two Audio Cassettes. Two NEW Cassette tapes factory sealed shrink wrapped in the box published by Simon & Schuster Audioworks. Light shelf wear to the box. Sealed tapes inside. BRAND NEW. Enjoy this abridged audio performance. See More Details
1993, Simon & Schuster
ISBN-13: 9780671870010
Audio Book, New
Narrowsburg, NY, USA
$3.99
-
19. More Memories
by Emery, Ralph, Carter, T.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$4.00
-
20. More Memories
by Emery, Ralph, Carter, T.
Seller Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
Hardcover, Very Good
Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB
Frederick, MD, USA
$4.79
-
21. More Memories
by Emery, Ralph|Carter, T.
Seller Description: This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
Hardcover, Good
El Dorado, KS, USA
$4.99
-
22. More Memories
by Emery, Ralph; Carter, T.
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x1x6; See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
Hardcover, New
Cypress, TX, USA
$5.15
-
23. More Memories
by Emery, Ralph, Carter, T.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.19
-
24. More Memories
by Emery, Ralph, Carter, T.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.50
-
25. More Memories
by Carter, T., Emery, Ralph
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1993, Putnam Adult
ISBN-13: 9780399138904
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.50
