-
1. The Life-Changing Magic of Quitting Alcohol
by Hartley, Sharon
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. See More Details
2025, Aurum Press
ISBN-13: 9781836001522
Paperback, New
Jefferson City, TN, USA
$5.49
-
2. The Life-Changing Magic of Quitting Alcohol
by Hartley, Sharon
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2025, Aurum
ISBN-13: 9781836001522
Softcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$5.81
-
3. The Life-Changing Magic of Quitting Alcohol
by Hartley, Sharon
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2025, Aurum
ISBN-13: 9781836001522
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.81
-
4. The Life-Changing Magic of Quitting Alcohol
by Hartley, Sharon
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Aurum
ISBN-13: 9781836001522
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.83
-
5. But Everyone Feels This Way: How an Autism Diagnosis Saved My Life
by Layle, Paige
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. See More Details
2025, Headline Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9781035414727
Paperback, New
Jefferson City, TN, USA
$6.99
-
6. But Everyone Feels This Way: How an Autism Diagnosis Saved My Life
by Layle, Paige
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. See More Details
2025, Headline Publishing Group
ISBN-13: 9781035423118
Paperback, New
Jefferson City, TN, USA
$6.99
-
7. It's Time to Talk to Your Kids About Porn: a Parent's Guide to Helping Children and Teens Develop Sexual Integrity
by Eskridge, Greta
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400250608
Paperback, New
Jefferson City, TN, USA
$7.49
-
8. Life-Changing Magic of Quitting Alcohol
by Hartley, Sharon
Seller Description: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages. See More Details
2025, Aurum
ISBN-13: 9781836001522
Paperback, Very Good
Minneapolis, MN, USA
$7.49
-
9. It's Time to Talk to Your Kids About Porn: a Parent's Guide to Helping Children and Teens Develop Sexual Integrity
by Eskridge, Greta
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400250608
paperback, New
cadiz, KY, USA
$9.53
-
10. Steps: a Guide to Transforming Your Life When Willpower Isn't Enough
by Ortberg, John
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Tyndale Refresh
ISBN-13: 9781496447043
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.99
-
11. Steps: a Guide to Transforming Your Life When Willpower Isn't Enough
by Ortberg, John
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Tyndale Refresh
ISBN-13: 9781496447043
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.99
-
12. Steps: a Guide to Transforming Your Life When Willpower Isn't Enough
by Ortberg, John
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, Tyndale Refresh
ISBN-13: 9781496447043
paperback, New
Somerset, NJ, USA
$10.62
-
13. The Life-Changing Magic of Quitting Alcohol Format: Paperback
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9781836001522. See More Details
2025, Aurum
ISBN-13: 9781836001522
Paperback, New
Avenel, NJ, USA
$11.14
-
14. The Life-Changing Magic of Quitting Alcohol
by Hartley, Sharon
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). See More Details
2025, Aurum
ISBN-13: 9781836001522
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$11.31
-
15. The Life-Changing Magic of Quitting Alcohol
by Hartley, Sharon
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Aurum
ISBN-13: 9781836001522
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$11.45
-
16. The Life-Changing Magic of Quitting Alcohol
by Hartley, Sharon
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Aurum
ISBN-13: 9781836001522
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$11.45
-
17. It's Time to Talk to Your Kids About Porn: a Parent's Guide to Helping Children and Teens Develop Sexual Integrity
by Eskridge, Greta
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400250608
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$12.39
-
18. It's Time to Talk to Your Kids About Porn
by Greta Eskridge
eBook See More Details
2025, HarperCollins Christian
eBook ISBN: 9781400250608
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$12.99
-
19. It's Time to Talk to Your Kids about Porn: A Parent's Guide to Helping Children and Teens Develop Sexual Integrity
by Eskridge, Greta
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. See More Details
2025, Thomas Nelson
ISBN-13: 9781400250608
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$13.65
-
20. Steps: A Guide to Transforming Your Life When Willpower Isn't Enough
by Ortberg, John, and Comer, John Mark (Foreword by)
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. See More Details
2025, Tyndale Refresh
ISBN-13: 9781496447043
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$13.65
-
21. Steps: A Guide to Transforming Your Life When Willpower Isn't Enough
by Ortberg, John, and Comer, John Mark (Foreword by)
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 320 p. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2025, Tyndale Refresh
ISBN-13: 9781496447043
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$14.36
