-
1. I'M Not Dead Yet
by Randy Bird; Ron Westmoreland
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
1993, Wrs Pub
ISBN-13: 9781567960006
Hardcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$5.30
-
2. I'M Not Dead Yet
by Bird, Randy; Westmoreland, Ron
Seller Description: Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. See More Details
1993, Wrs Pub
ISBN-13: 9781567960006
Hardcover, Good
Philadelphia, PA, USA
$6.22
-
3. I'M Not Dead Yet
by Bird, Randy|Westmoreland, Ron
Seller Description: Fine. Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled with minimal wear. An outstanding copy close to enjoy! See More Details
1992, Wrs Pub
ISBN-13: 9781567960006
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Arlington, TX, USA
$4.31
-
4. I'M Not Dead Yet
by Westmoreland, Ron, Bird, Randy
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1992, Wrs Pub
ISBN-13: 9781567960006
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.30
-
5. I'M Not Dead Yet
by Bird, Randy, Westmoreland, Ron
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
1992, Wrs Pub
ISBN-13: 9781567960006
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.41
-
6. I'M Not Dead Yet
by Bird, Randy; Westmoreland, Ron
Seller Description: Good with shelf wear in Good with shelf wear jacket. Signed and inscribed by author. See More Details
1992, Wrs Pub
ISBN-13: 9781567960006
Hardcover, Good
Corinth, TX, USA
$15.00
-
7. I'M Not Dead Yet
by Bird, Randy; Westmoreland, Ron
Seller Description: Very good+ in Fair with shelf wear jacket. Size: 6x1x9; See More Details
1992, Wrs Pub
ISBN-13: 9781567960006
Hardcover, Very Good
Corinth, TX, USA
$20.00
-
8. I'M Not Dead Yet
by Bird, Randy; Westmoreland, Ron
Seller Description: Very good+ in Good jacket. Size: 6x1x9; Signed and inscribed by author. See More Details
1992, Wrs Pub
ISBN-13: 9781567960006
Hardcover, Very Good
Corinth, TX, USA
$30.00
-
9. I'M Not Dead Yet
by Westmoreland, Ron
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1992, Wrs Pub
ISBN-13: 9781567960006
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$33.03
-
10. I'M Not Dead Yet
by Westmoreland, Ron
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1992, Wrs Pub
ISBN-13: 9781567960006
hardcover, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$49.84
-
11. I'M Not Dead Yet
by Westmoreland, Ron
Seller Description: New. See More Details
1992, Wrs Pub
ISBN-13: 9781567960006
hardcover, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$62.66
-
12. I'M Not Dead Yet
by Bird, Randy; Westmoreland, Ron
Seller Description: New. Size: 9x6x1; In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! See More Details
1992, Wrs Pub
ISBN-13: 9781567960006
Hardcover, New
San Diego, CA, USA
$116.71
