-
1. Ubiquitous Point Cloud: Theory, Model, and Applications
by Yang, Bisheng, and Dong, Zhen, and Liang, Fuxun
Seller Description: New. Contains: Illustrations, black & white, Illustrations, color, Halftones, black & white, Halftones, color, Line drawings, black & white, Line drawings, color, Tables, black & white. Imaging Science . Intended for professional and scholarly audience. Includes: tables, black & white, halftones, color, illustrations, color, line drawings, black & white, halftones, black & white, line drawings, color, illustrations, black & white. See More Details
2026, CRC Press
ISBN-13: 9781032780474
Paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$98.65
-
2. Explainable Artificial Intelligence for Biomedical and Healthcare Applications
by Khamparia, Aditya (Editor), and Gupta, Deepak (Editor)
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 282 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white, Halftones, black & white, Line drawings, black & white, Tables, black & white. Explainable AI (Xai) for Engineering Applications. See More Details
2026, CRC Press
ISBN-13: 9781032114903
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$115.33
-
3. Data Analytics and Artificial Intelligence for Predictive Maintenance in Smart Manufacturing
by Kumar Tyagi, Amit (Editor), and Tiwari, Shrikant (Editor), and Soni, Gulshan (Editor)
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 400 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white, Halftones, black & white, Line drawings, black & white, Tables, black & white. Advances in Intelligent Decision-Making, Systems Engineering, and Project Management. See More Details
2026, CRC Press
ISBN-13: 9781032770161
Trade paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$128.12
-
4. Digital Impact: the Human Element of Ai-Driven Transformation
by Lucas, Steve
Seller Description: Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394295241
Hardcover, Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$1.57
-
5. Digital Impact: the Human Element of Ai-Driven Transformation
by Lucas, Steve
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394295241
Hardcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$1.93
-
6. Digital Impact: the Human Element of Ai-Driven Transformation
by Lucas, Steve
Seller Description: The book has been read but is in good condition. It has very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. The binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing minimal pencil underlining of text no highlighting of text and no writing in the margins. There are no missing pages. See the seller's listing for full details and a description of any imperfections. See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394295241
Hardcover, Good
Blue Springs, MO, USA
$1.96
-
7. Digital Impact: the Human Element of Ai-Driven Transformation
by Lucas, Steve
Seller Description: Very good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books. See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394295241
hardcover, Very Good
Chicago, IL, USA
$2.94
-
8. Digital Impact: the Human Element of Ai-Driven Transformation
by Lucas, Steve
Seller Description: Fine. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394295241
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Austell, GA, USA
$3.33
-
9. Digital Impact: the Human Element of Ai-Driven Transformation
by Lucas, Steve
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394295241
Hardcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$3.33
-
10. Digital Impact: the Human Element of Ai-Driven Transformation
by Lucas, Steve
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394295241
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$3.33
-
11. The Last Book Written By a Human: Becoming Wise in the Age of Ai
by Burningham, Jeff
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2025, Forefront Books
ISBN-13: 9781637634561
Hardcover, Very Good
Austell, GA, USA
$4.45
-
12. The Last Book Written By a Human: Becoming Wise in the Age of Ai
by Burningham, Jeff
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2025, Forefront Books
ISBN-13: 9781637634561
Hardcover, Very Good
Reno, NV, USA
$4.45
-
13. The Last Book Written By a Human: Becoming Wise in the Age of Ai
by Burningham, Jeff
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2025, Forefront Books
ISBN-13: 9781637634561
Hardcover, Very Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$4.45
-
14. The Last Book Written By a Human: Becoming Wise in the Age of Ai
by Burningham, Jeff
Seller Description: Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2025, Forefront Books
ISBN-13: 9781637634561
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$4.45
-
15. The Last Book Written By a Human: Becoming Wise in the Age of Ai
by Burningham, Jeff
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2025, Forefront Books
ISBN-13: 9781637634561
Hardcover, Fair
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$4.45
-
16. The Last Book Written By a Human: Becoming Wise in the Age of Ai
by Burningham, Jeff
Seller Description: Hardcover book with dust jacket in very good shape. See More Details
2025, Forefront Books
ISBN-13: 9781637634561
hardcover, Very Good
Georgetown, CO, USA
$4.47
-
17. Digital Impact: the Human Element of Ai-Driven Transformation
by Lucas, Steve
Seller Description: New. Size: 6x1x9; See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394295241
hardcover, New
Arlington, TX, USA
$4.78
-
18. Who Wrote This? : How Ai and the Lure of Efficiency Threaten Human Writing
by Baron, Naomi S.
Seller Description: Very good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2025, Stanford University Press
ISBN-13: 9781503643574
paperback, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$6.06
-
19. Digital Impact: the Human Element of Ai-Driven Transformation
by Lucas, Steve
Seller Description: This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact. See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394295241
Hardcover, Very Good
Powder Springs, GA, USA
$6.46
-
20. Digital Impact: the Human Element of Ai-Driven Transformation
by Lucas, Steve
Seller Description: This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting. See More Details
2025, Wiley
ISBN-13: 9781394295241
Hardcover, Good
Powder Springs, GA, USA
$6.46
-
21. Who Wrote This? : How Ai and the Lure of Efficiency Threaten Human Writing
by Baron, Naomi S.
Seller Description: Fine. As New Condition-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Shipped. See More Details
2025, Stanford University Press
ISBN-13: 9781503643574
paperback, Fine/Like New
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$6.62
-
22. Who Wrote This? : How Ai and the Lure of Efficiency Threaten Human Writing
by Baron, Naomi S.
Seller Description: Very good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. See More Details
2025, Stanford University Press
ISBN-13: 9781503643574
paperback, Very Good
Simi Valley, CA, USA
$6.62
-
23. The Last Book Written By a Human: Becoming Wise in the Age of Ai
by Burningham, Jeff
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2025, Forefront Books
ISBN-13: 9781637634561
hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$6.75
-
24. How To Think About AI: A Guide For The Perplexed
by Susskind, Richard
Seller Description: Good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers. See More Details
2025, Oxford University Press
ISBN-13: 9780198941927
Hardcover, Good
Columbia, MD, USA
$7.35
