-
51. Arduino and Kinect Projects: Design, Build, Blow Their Minds (Technology in Action)
by Ramos Melgar, Enrique|Castro Diez, Ciriaco
Seller Description: Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
2012, Apress
ISBN-13: 9781430241676
Softcover, Very Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$1.40
-
52. Arduino and Kinect Projects: Design, Build, Blow Their Minds (Technology in Action)
by Ramos Melgar, Enrique|Castro Diez, Ciriaco
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2012, Apress
ISBN-13: 9781430241676
Softcover, Good
Glendale Heights, IL, USA
$1.40
-
53. Arduino and Kinect Projects: Design, Build, Blow Their Minds (Technology in Action)
by Castro Diez, Ciriaco|Ramos Melgar, Enrique
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2012, Apress
ISBN-13: 9781430241676
Softcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$1.40
-
54. Arduino and Kinect Projects: Design, Build, Blow Their Minds (Technology in Action)
by Ramos Melgar, Enrique, Castro Diez, Ciriaco
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2012, Apress
ISBN-13: 9781430241676
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$6.49
-
55. Arduino and Kinect Projects: Design, Build, Blow Their Minds (Technology in Action)
by Castro Diez, Ciriaco, Ramos Melgar, Enrique
Seller Description: Good. This is a former library book with library stickers and stamps. 100% of this purchase will support literacy programs through a nonprofit organization! See More Details
2012, Apress
ISBN-13: 9781430241676
Paperback, Good
Friends of the Phoenix Library
Phoenix, AZ, USA
$7.99
-
56. Learn Electronics With Arduino
by Don Wilcher
eBook See More Details
2012, Springer Nature
eBook ISBN: 9781430242666
Format: PDF eBook
Digital download
$13.50
-
57. Programming Your Home: Automate With Arduino, Android, and Your Computer
by Mike Riley
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2012, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356906
Softcover, Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$24.77
-
58. Programming Your Home: Automate With Arduino, Android, and Your Computer
by Mike Riley
Seller Description: Fair. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2012, Pragmatic Bookshelf
ISBN-13: 9781934356906
Softcover, Fair
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$24.77
-
59. Learn Electronics With Arduino (Technology in Action)
by Wilcher, Don
Seller Description: Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include From the library of labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys dvds etc. We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. See More Details
2012, Apress
ISBN-13: 9781430242666
Softcover, Good
Lynden, WA, USA
$27.48
-
60. Learn Electronics With Arduino (Technology in Action)
by Wilcher, Don
Seller Description: Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear. See More Details
2012, Apress
ISBN-13: 9781430242666
Softcover, Good
San Jose, CA, USA
$28.30
-
61. Learn Electronics with Arduino
by Wilcher, Don
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 280 p. Contains: Unspecified. Technology in Action. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2012, Apress
ISBN-13: 9781430242666
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$30.77
-
62. Arduino and Kinect Projects: Design, Build, Blow Their Minds (Technology in Action)
by Ramos Melgar, Enrique|Castro Diez, Ciriaco
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2012, Apress
ISBN-13: 9781430241676
Softcover, New
Milwaukee, WI, USA
$31.09
-
63. Learn Electronics with Arduino
by Wilcher, Don
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 280 p. Contains: Unspecified. Technology in Action. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2012, Apress
ISBN-13: 9781430242666
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$31.82
-
64. Learn Electronics with Arduino
by Wilcher, Don
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 280 p. Contains: Unspecified. Technology in Action. See More Details
2012, Apress
ISBN-13: 9781430242666
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$31.83
-
65. Arduino and Kinect Projects: Design, Build, Blow Their Minds (Technology in Action)
by Ramos Melgar, Enrique
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2012, Apress
ISBN-13: 9781430241676
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$35.29
