-
176. Building Generative Ai Services With Fastapi: a Practical Approach to Developing Context-Rich Generative Ai Applications
by Parandeh, Alireza
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781098160302
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$108.26
-
177. Learning Api Styles: Understanding the Trade-Offs of Common Apis and Choosing the Correct Solutions
by Dulak, Marcin
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781098153991
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$110.48
-
178. Learning Langchain: Building Ai and Llm Applications With Langchain and Langgraph
by Campos, Nuno
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2025, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781098167288
paperback, New
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$116.66
-
179. Unbundling the Enterprise: Apis, Optionality, and the Science of Happy Accidents
by Fishman, Stephen|McLarty, Matt
Seller Description: Used-Good: A book that has been read but is in good condition. Very minimal damage to the cover including scuff marks but no holes or tears. The dust jacket for hard covers may not be included. Binding has minimal wear. The majority of pages are undamaged with minimal creasing or tearing minimal pencil underlining of text no highlighting of text no writing in margins. No missing pages. See More Details
2024, IT Revolution
ISBN-13: 9781950508877
Softcover, Good
Indianapolis, IN, USA
$1.82
-
180. Unbundling the Enterprise: Apis, Optionality, and the Science of Happy Accidents
by Fishman, Stephen|McLarty, Matt
Seller Description: Very good. Book has little sign of wear or use. See More Details
2024, IT Revolution
ISBN-13: 9781950508877
Softcover, Very Good
Interlochen, MI, USA
$2.69
-
181. Unbundling the Enterprise: Apis, Optionality, and the Science of Happy Accidents
by McLarty, Matt|Fishman, Stephen
Seller Description: The item shows wear from consistent use but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials. See More Details
2024, IT Revolution
ISBN-13: 9781950508877
Softcover, Good
Interlochen, MI, USA
$2.69
-
182. Unbundling the Enterprise: Apis, Optionality, and the Science of Happy Accidents
by McLarty, Matt|Fishman, Stephen
Seller Description: Fair. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches dents worn and creased covers folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials. See More Details
2024, IT Revolution
ISBN-13: 9781950508877
Softcover, Fair
Interlochen, MI, USA
$2.69
-
183. Unbundling the Enterprise: Apis, Optionality, and the Science of Happy Accidents
by Fishman, Stephen, McLarty, Matt
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2024, IT Revolution
ISBN-13: 9781950508877
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$11.19
-
184. Mastering Rest Apis
by Sivaraj Selvaraj
eBook See More Details
2024, Springer Nature
eBook ISBN: 9798868803086
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$16.50
-
185. Unbundling the Enterprise: Apis, Optionality, and the Science of Happy Accidents
by Fishman, Stephen, and McLarty, Matt
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2024, It Revolution Press
ISBN-13: 9781950508877
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$18.80
-
186. Unbundling the Enterprise: Apis, Optionality, and the Science of Happy Accidents
by Fishman, Stephen, and McLarty, Matt
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2024, It Revolution Press
ISBN-13: 9781950508877
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$19.05
-
187. Unbundling the Enterprise: Apis Optional Format: Paperback
by Fishman/McLarty
Seller Description: BRAND NEW. 9781950508877. See More Details
2024, It Revolution Press
ISBN-13: 9781950508877
Paperback, New
Avenel, NJ, USA
$19.06
-
188. Defending Apis: Uncover Advanced Defense Techniques to Craft Secure Application Programming Interfaces
by Colin Domoney
Seller Description: Good. Book shows general signs of use and handling. May have light wear on the cover or edges and minimal writing or highlighting. Binding remains tight and pages are clean and readable. See More Details
2024, Packt Publishing
ISBN-13: 9781804617120
Softcover, Good
Austin, TX, USA
$20.26
-
189. Web Api Cookbook: Level Up Your Javascript Applications
by Attardi, Joe
Seller Description: Very good condition. Lower book page corners slightly bumped with some minor creasing to some page edges. All intact. No writing or marking. Not Ex-Library. See More Details
2024, O'Reilly Media
ISBN-13: 9781098150693
Softcover, Very Good
Worthington, MA, USA
$26.00
-
190. Minimal Apis in Asp. Net 9
by Nick Proud
eBook See More Details
2024, Packt Publishing
eBook ISBN: 9781805129127
Edition: 2nd edition
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$27.99
-
191. Unbundling the Enterprise: Apis, Optionality, and the Science of Happy Accidents
by Fishman, Stephen
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2024, IT Revolution
ISBN-13: 9781950508877
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$30.97
-
192. Unbundling the Enterprise: Apis, Optionality, and the Science of Happy Accidents
by Fishman, Stephen, and McLarty, Matt
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations, black & white. See More Details
2024, It Revolution Press
ISBN-13: 9781950508877
Trade paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$31.16
