Decorated with striking imagery from the beloved Harry Potter film series, this journal is an exciting addition to Insight's best-selling line of collectible pop culture notebooks. Harry Potter is a worldwide cultural phenomenon that continues to have a devoted and growing fan base. This exciting new journal is themed to Hufflepuff House and is an eagerly awaited addition to Insight Editions' four journals based on the spectacularly popular franchise. Fans can now choose among six Harry Potter-themed journals, each ...
Read More
Decorated with striking imagery from the beloved Harry Potter film series, this journal is an exciting addition to Insight's best-selling line of collectible pop culture notebooks. Harry Potter is a worldwide cultural phenomenon that continues to have a devoted and growing fan base. This exciting new journal is themed to Hufflepuff House and is an eagerly awaited addition to Insight Editions' four journals based on the spectacularly popular franchise. Fans can now choose among six Harry Potter-themed journals, each featuring gorgeous concept art of different elements from the film--Ravenclaw, Hufflepuff, Gryffindor, Slytherin, Hogwarts, and Deathly Hallows--or collect them all. With sturdy construction and sewn binding, this journal lies flat, and the 192 lined, acid-free pages of high-quality, heavy stock paper take both pen and pencil nicely to encourage inspiration. The journal also features a ribbon placeholder, elastic closure, and 7.5 x 4.5-inch back pocket, ideal for holding photographs and mementos. The perfect accessory to the beloved Harry Potter film series, the Harry Potter Hufflepuff Hardcover Ruled Journal invites fans to chronicle their own magical adventures.
Read Less
Add this copy of Harry Potter: Hufflepuff Hardcover Ruled Journal to cart. $3.37, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2018 by Insights.
Add this copy of Harry Potter: Hufflepuff Hardcover Ruled Journal to cart. $7.37, very good condition, Sold by Big River Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Powder Springs, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2018 by Insights.
Add this copy of Harry Potter: Hufflepuff Hardcover Ruled Journal to cart. $8.99, like new condition, Sold by Book Outpost rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Pittsburgh, PA, UNITED STATES, published 2018 by Insights.
Add this copy of Harry Potter: Hufflepuff Hardcover Ruled Journal to cart. $9.49, good condition, Sold by HPB-Red rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2018 by Insights.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Harry Potter: Hufflepuff Hardcover Ruled Journal to cart. $11.50, new condition, Sold by Gulf Coast Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Cypress, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2018 by Insights.
Add this copy of Harry Potter: Hufflepuff Hardcover Ruled Journal to cart. $12.13, very good condition, Sold by Half Price Books Inc rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2017 by Insights.
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Add this copy of Harry Potter: Hufflepuff Hardcover Ruled Journal to cart. $12.30, new condition, Sold by HPB-Blue rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Dallas, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2018 by Insights.
Add this copy of Harry Potter: Hufflepuff Hardcover Ruled Journal: to cart. $13.31, very good condition, Sold by Wyemart Limited rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from HEREFORD, HEREFORDSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, published 2018 by Insight Editions.
Add this copy of Harry Potter: Hufflepuff Hardcover Ruled Journal Format to cart. $13.34, new condition, Sold by indoo rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Avenel, NJ, UNITED STATES, published 2017 by Insights.