"Updated with new aware study results"--Cover.
Read More
"Updated with new aware study results"--Cover.
Read Less
Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Trade paperback,
Good
2014, HarperOne
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
See Item Details ▾
Orion Tech
BEST
Arlington,
TX,
USA
$1.63
$14.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Erasing Death to cart. $1.63, good condition, Sold by Orion Tech rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Arlington, TX, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by SanFran.
Edition:
2014, HarperOne
Trade paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
006208061X
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
Pages:
352
Publisher:
HarperOne
Published:
02/2014
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18752331132
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Size: 1x5x7;
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Very Good
2014, HarperOne
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$2.75
$14.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Erasing Death to cart. $2.75, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by HarperOne.
Edition:
2014, HarperOne
Trade paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
006208061X
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
Pages:
352
Publisher:
HarperOne
Published:
2014
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18816552826
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Very Good
2014, HarperOne
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$2.75
$14.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Erasing Death to cart. $2.75, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by HarperOne.
Edition:
2014, HarperOne
Trade paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
006208061X
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
Pages:
352
Publisher:
HarperOne
Published:
2014
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18885912506
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Good
2014, HarperOne
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Atlanta
HIGH
Austell,
GA,
USA
$2.75
$14.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Erasing Death to cart. $2.75, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Atlanta rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Austell, GA, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by HarperOne.
Edition:
2014, HarperOne
Trade paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
006208061X
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
Pages:
352
Publisher:
HarperOne
Published:
2014
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18730404849
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Good
2014, HarperOne
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$2.75
$14.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Erasing Death to cart. $2.75, good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by HarperOne.
Edition:
2014, HarperOne
Trade paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
006208061X
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
Pages:
352
Publisher:
HarperOne
Published:
2014
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18807270143
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Very Good
2014, HarperOne
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
See Item Details ▾
Books From California
HIGH
Simi Valley,
CA,
USA
$3.51
$14.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Erasing Death to cart. $3.51, very good condition, Sold by Books From California rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Simi Valley, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by SanFran.
Edition:
2014, HarperOne
Trade paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
006208061X
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
Pages:
352
Publisher:
HarperOne
Published:
2014
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18822317980
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Fine/Like New
2014, HarperOne
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
See Item Details ▾
spellbound
BEST
McKeesport,
PA,
USA
$4.90
$14.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Erasing Death to cart. $4.90, like new condition, Sold by spellbound rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from McKeesport, PA, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by SanFran.
Edition:
2014, HarperOne
Trade paperback,
Fine/Like New
Available Copies: 10+
Details:
ISBN:
006208061X
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
Pages:
352
Publisher:
HarperOne
Published:
2014
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18484362701
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Fine. LIKE NEW! ! ! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Hide Details ▴
Trade paperback,
Very Good
2014, HarperOne
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
See Item Details ▾
Books From California
HIGH
Simi Valley,
CA,
USA
$5.00
$14.99
Add to Cart
Add this copy of Erasing Death to cart. $5.00, very good condition, Sold by Books From California rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Simi Valley, CA, UNITED STATES, published 2014 by SanFran.
Edition:
2014, HarperOne
Trade paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
006208061X
ISBN-13:
9780062080615
Pages:
352
Publisher:
HarperOne
Published:
2014
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18142434781
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled.
Hide Details ▴