-
1. Resolution (a Cole and Hitch Novel)
by Parker, Robert B.
Seller Description: Fine. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks wears cuts bends crushes on the cover spine pages or dust cover. Dust cover is intact and pages are clean and not marred by notes. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges. Item may be missing bundle media. See More Details
2026, G.P. Putnam's Sons
Softcover, Fine/Like New
COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, USA
$1.96
-
2. Resolution (a Cole and Hitch Novel)
by Parker, Robert B.
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2026, G.P. Putnam's Sons
Softcover, Good
Richmond, VA, USA
$4.00
-
3. Resolution (a Cole and Hitch Novel)
by Parker, Robert B.
Seller Description: Very good. See More Details
2026, G.P. Putnam's Sons
Softcover, Very Good
North Smithfield, RI, USA
$5.15
-
4. Lie for a Million (Rivalries, Bk. 1)
by Dailey, Janet
Seller Description: New in new dust jacket. New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. See More Details
2026, Kensington Publishing Corporation
ISBN-13: 9781496744845
Paperback, New
Jefferson City, TN, USA
$5.49
-
5. Resolution (a Cole and Hitch Novel)
by Parker, Robert B.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2026, G.P. Putnam's Sons
ISBN-13: 9798217183999
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.99
-
6. Resolution (a Cole and Hitch Novel)
by Parker, Robert B.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2026, G.P. Putnam's Sons
ISBN-13: 9798217183999
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$7.49
-
7. Resolution (a Cole and Hitch Novel)
by Parker, Robert B.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2026, G.P. Putnam's Sons
ISBN-13: 9798217183999
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$7.49
-
8. Resolution (a Cole and Hitch Novel)
by Parker, Robert B.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2026, G.P. Putnam's Sons
ISBN-13: 9798217183999
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$7.49
-
9. Resolution (a Cole and Hitch Novel)
by Parker, Robert B.
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2026, G.P. Putnam's Sons
ISBN-13: 9798217183999
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$7.49
-
10. Lie for a Million (Rivalries)
by Dailey, Janet
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2026, Kensington
ISBN-13: 9781496744845
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$7.59
-
11. Lie for a Million (Rivalries)
by Dailey, Janet
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2026, Kensington
ISBN-13: 9781496744845
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.49
-
12. Resolution
by Parker, Robert B
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Cole and Hitch Novel. See More Details
2026, G.P. Putnam's Sons
ISBN-13: 9798217183999
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$10.61
-
13. Resolution
by Parker, Robert B
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Cole and Hitch Novel. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2026, G.P. Putnam's Sons
ISBN-13: 9798217183999
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$12.90
-
14. Resolution
by Parker, Robert B
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Cole and Hitch Novel. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2026, G.P. Putnam's Sons
ISBN-13: 9798217183999
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$13.03
-
15. Lie for a Million
by Dailey, Janet
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Rivalries. See More Details
2026, Kensington Publishing Corporation
ISBN-13: 9781496744845
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$13.41
-
16. Lie for a Million
by Dailey, Janet
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Rivalries. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2026, Kensington Publishing Corporation
ISBN-13: 9781496744845
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$14.07
-
17. Lie for a Million
by Dailey, Janet
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. Rivalries. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2026, Kensington Publishing Corporation
ISBN-13: 9781496744845
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$14.07
-
18. Rekindled
by Alexander, Tamera
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 374 p. Fountain Creek Chronicles. See More Details
2026, Fountain Creek Press
ISBN-13: 9781965618103
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$14.85
