-
1. All Those Moments: Stories of Heroes, Villains, Replicants, and Blade Runners
by Quinlan, Patrick; Hauer, Rutger
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2008, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061133909
Softcover, Good
Reno, NV, USA
$4.48
-
2. All Those Moments: Stories of Heroes, Villains, Replicants, and Blade Runners-Rutger Hauer's Memoir From Poverty to Hollywood With Verhoeven and Scott
by Hauer, Rutger
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2008, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061133909
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$4.49
-
3. All Those Moments: Stories of Heroes, Villains, Replicants, and Blade Runners-Rutger Hauer's Memoir From Poverty to Hollywood With Verhoeven and Scott
by Hauer, Rutger
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2008, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061133909
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$6.99
-
4. All Those Moments: Stories of Heroes, Villains, Replicants, and Blade Runners-Rutger Hauer's Memoir From Poverty to Hollywood With Verhoeven and Scott
by Hauer, Rutger
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2008, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061133909
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$6.99
-
5. All Those Moments
by Rutger Hauer; Patrick Quinlan
eBook See More Details
2008, Open Road Integrated Media, Inc
eBook ISBN: 9780061133909
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$9.85
-
6. All Those Moments: Stories of Heroes, Villains, Replicants, and Blade Runners
by Hauer, Rutger, and Quinlan, Patrick
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 264 p. Contains: Unspecified. See More Details
2008, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061133909
Trade paperback, New
NV, USA
$13.99
-
7. All Those Moments: Stories of Heroes, Villains, Replicants, and Blade Runners
by Quinlan, Patrick, and Hauer, Rutger
Seller Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 264 p. Contains: Unspecified. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2008, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061133909
Trade paperback, New
Columbia, MD, USA
$15.00
-
8. All Those Moments: Stories of Heroes, Villains, Replicants, and Blade Runners
by Hauer, Rutger, and Quinlan, Patrick
Seller Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 264 p. Contains: Unspecified. In Stock. 100% Money Back Guarantee. Brand New, Perfect Condition, allow 4-14 business days for standard shipping. To Alaska, Hawaii, U.S. protectorate, P.O. box, and APO/FPO addresses allow 4-28 business days for Standard shipping. No expedited shipping. All orders placed with expedited shipping will be cancelled. Over 3, 000, 000 happy customers. See More Details
2008, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061133909
Trade paperback, Fine/Like New
Columbia, MD, USA
$15.00
-
9. All Those Moments: Stories of Heroes, Villains, Replicants, and Blade Runners
by Hauer, Rutger, Quinlan, Patrick
Seller Description: Good. See More Details
2007, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061133893
hardcover, Good
Seattle, WA, USA
$3.05
-
10. All Those Moments: Stories of Heroes, Villains, Replicants, and Blade Runners
by Quinlan, Patrick, Hauer, Rutger
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2007, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061133893
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$7.99
-
11. All Those Moments: Stories of Heroes, Villains, Replicants, and Blade Runners
by Quinlan, Patrick, Hauer, Rutger
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2007, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061133893
Hardcover, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$9.99
-
12. All Those Moments: Stories of Heroes, Villains, Replicants, and Blade Runners
by Hauer, Rutger; Quinlan, Patrick
Seller Description: Good in used good jacket. Size: 6x0x9; 2025 filed in bios. See More Details
2007, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061133893
hardcover, Good
Toronto, ON, CANADA
$21.00
-
13. All Those Moments: Stories of Heroes, Villains, Replicants, and Blade Runners
by Quinlan, Patrick
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2007, Dey Street Books
ISBN-13: 9780061133893
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$39.19
