-
1. Nonviolence is Not for Wimps: Musings of an Ohio Farmer
by Dull, Ralph
Seller Description: Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid nice copy to enjoy. See More Details
2004, Xlibris Corp
ISBN-13: 9781413457704
Softcover, Very Good
Arlington, TX, USA
$3.95
-
2. Nonviolence is Not for Wimps: Musings of an Ohio Farmer
by Dull, Ralph
Seller Description: The item shows wear from consistent use but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover if applicable. Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs access code or other supplemental materials. See More Details
2004, Xlibris Corp
ISBN-13: 9781413457704
Softcover, Good
Imperial, MO, USA
$4.45
-
3. Nonviolence is Not for Wimps Musings of an Ohio Farmer
by Dull, Ralph
Seller Description: GOOD. Trade Paperback-9781413457704 W/OHIO WRITERS [DULL, RALPH] NONVIOLENCE IS NOT FOR WIMPS MUSINGS OF AN OHIO FARMER. See More Details
2004, Xlibris Corporation
ISBN-13: 9781413457704
Trade Paperback, Good
Englewood, OH, USA
$5.10
-
4. Nonviolence is Not for Wimps: Musings of an Ohio Farmer
by Dull, Ralph
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2004, Xlibris Corp
ISBN-13: 9781413457704
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.24
-
5. Nonviolence is Not for Wimps: Musings of an Ohio Farmer
by Dull, Ralph
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2004, Xlibris Corp
ISBN-13: 9781413457704
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.24
-
6. Nonviolence is Not for Wimps: Musings of an Ohio Farmer
by Dull, Ralph
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2004, Xlibris Corp
ISBN-13: 9781413457704
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$5.24
-
7. Nonviolence is Not for Wimps: Musings of an Ohio Farmer
by Dull, Ralph
Seller Description: New. Size: 5x0x8; See More Details
2004, Xlibris Corp
ISBN-13: 9781413457704
paperback, New
Cincinnati, OH, USA
$23.95
-
8. Nonviolence is Not for Wimps: Musings of an Ohio Farmer
by Dull, Ralph
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2004, Xlibris Corp
ISBN-13: 9781413457704
paperback, New
Miramar, FL, USA
$62.48
-
9. Soviet Laughter, Soviet Tears Adventure in an Ukrainian Village
by Stine And Ralph
Seller Description: GOOD. Hardcover-9780962803864 DAYTON AUTHOR AUTOGRAPHED [STINE AND RALPH] SOVIET LAUGHTER, SOVIET TEARS ADVENTURE IN AN UKRAINIAN VILLAGE. See More Details
1992, STILLMORE PRESS [ 1/1992]
ISBN-13: 9780962803864
Hardcover, Good
Englewood, OH, USA
$9.99
-
10. Soviet Laughter, Soviet Tears: an American Couple's Six-Month Adventure in a Ukranian Village
by Dull, Christine And Ralph
Seller Description: Fine. DJ Fine. Book. Large Octavo. Inscribed by Author(s) Non-personalized 1992 inscription on ffep. 6-page 'Sentimental Journey Back to the Former USSR, September 10, 1992, ' laid in. See More Details
1992, Stillmore Press
ISBN-13: 9780962803864
Hardcover, Fine/Like New
Tipp City, OH, USA
$15.00
-
11. Soviet Laughter, Soviet Tears: an American Couple's Six-Month Adventure in a Ukranian Village
by Dull, Christine
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
1992, Stillmore Pr
ISBN-13: 9780962803864
hardcover, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$34.50
