-
1. Disrupting Rape Culture: Public Space, Sexuality and Revolt
by Fanghanel, Alexandra
Seller Description: New. Print on demand Intended for professional and scholarly audience. See More Details
2020, Bristol University Press
ISBN-13: 9781529202588
Paperback, New
NV, USA
$46.25
-
2. Disrupting Rape Culture: Public Space, Sexuality and Revolt
by Fanghanel, Alexandra
Seller Description: New. Intended for professional and scholarly audience. See More Details
2020, Bristol University Press
ISBN-13: 9781529202588
Paperback, New
Southport, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM
$49.25
-
3. Disrupting Rape Culture: Public Space, Sexuality and Revolt
by Alexandra Fanghanel
Seller Description: New. 2020. Paperback......We ship daily from our Bookshop. See More Details
2020, Bristol University Press
ISBN-13: 9781529202588
Paperback, New
Galway, IRELAND
$55.81
-
4. Disrupting Rape Culture: Public Space, Sexuality and Revolt
by Fanghanel, Alexandra
Seller Description: New. Intended for professional and scholarly audience. See More Details
2020, Bristol University Press
ISBN-13: 9781529202588
Paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$56.20
-
5. Disrupting Rape Culture: Public Space, Sexuality and Revolt
by Fanghanel, Alexandra
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2020, Policy Press
ISBN-13: 9781529202588
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$63.33
-
6. I Never Called It Rape-Updated Edition: the Ms. Report on Recognizing, Fighting, and Surviving Date and Acquaintance Rape-a Landmark Feminist Guide to the Rape Epidemic and Healing
by Steinem, Gloria|Wheatley Tanner Letters Llc|Warshaw, Robin
Seller Description: Fast &-Good condition. It may show normal signs of use such as light writing highlighting or library markings but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid complete copy that's ready to enjoy. See More Details
2019, Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780062844309
Softcover, Good
Woodland Park, NJ, USA
$3.13
-
7. I Never Called It Rape-Updated Edition: the Ms. Report on Recognizing, Fighting, and Surviving Date and Acquaintance Rape
by Warshaw, Robin
Seller Description: Good. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2019, Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780062844309
Softcover, Good
Austell, GA, USA
$4.12
-
8. I Never Called It Rape-Updated Edition: the Ms. Report on Recognizing, Fighting, and Surviving Date and Acquaintance Rape
by Warshaw, Robin
Seller Description: Good. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. See More Details
2019, Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780062844309
Softcover, Good
Halethorpe, MD, USA
$4.12
-
9. I Never Called It Rape-Updated Edition: the Ms. Report on Recognizing, Fighting, and Surviving Date and Acquaintance Rape
by Warshaw, Robin
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780062844309
Paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$4.24
-
10. I Never Called It Rape: the Ms. Report on Recognizing, Fighting, and Surviving Date and Acquaintance Rape (Updated)
by Warshaw, Robin
Seller Description: Very Good. Near fine. See More Details
2019, Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780062844309
Trade Paperback, Very Good
Memphis, TN, USA
$6.00
-
11. I Never Called It Rape-Updated Edition: the Ms. Report on Recognizing, Fighting, and Surviving Date and Acquaintance Rape-a Landmark Feminist Guide to the Rape Epidemic and Healing
by Wheatley Tanner Letters Llc|Steinem, Gloria|Warshaw, Robin
Seller Description: The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting and there might be a From the library of label. Boxed set packaging shrink wrap or included media like CDs may be missing. See More Details
2019, Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780062844309
Softcover, Good
North Smithfield, RI, USA
$6.32
-
12. I Never Called It Rape
by Robin Warshaw
eBook See More Details
2019, Open Road Integrated Media, Inc
eBook ISBN: 9780062844309
Format: EPUB eBook
Digital download
$7.24
-
13. I Never Called It Rape-Updated Edition: the Ms. Report on Recognizing, Fighting, and Surviving Date and Acquaintance Rape-a Landmark Feminist Guide to the Rape Epidemic and Healing
by Warshaw, Robin|Steinem, Gloria|Wheatley Tanner Letters Llc
Seller Description: Good. A used readable copy with visible wear. All pages are intact and there may be notes highlighting or small tears. "From the library of" labels and missing extras like CDs or codes are possible. See More Details
2019, Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780062844309
Softcover, Good
Roanoke, VA, USA
$8.11
-
14. I Never Called It Rape-Updated Edition: the Ms. Report on Recognizing, Fighting, and Surviving Date and Acquaintance Rape-a Landmark Feminist Guide to the Rape Epidemic and Healing
by Warshaw, Robin|Wheatley Tanner Letters Llc|Steinem, Gloria
Seller Description: Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages. See More Details
2019, Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780062844309
Softcover, Very Good
San Jose, CA, USA
$8.12
-
15. I Never Called It Rape-Updated Edition: the Ms. Report on Recognizing, Fighting, and Surviving Date and Acquaintance Rape
by Warshaw, Robin
Seller Description: Very good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority! See More Details
2019, Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780062844309
paperback, Very Good
Dallas, TX, USA
$8.49
-
16. I Never Called It Rape - Updated Edition: The Ms. Report on Recognizing, Fighting, and Surviving Date and Acquaintance Rape
by Warshaw, Robin, and Steinem, Gloria (Foreword by), and Wheatley Tanner Letters LLC (Introduction by)
Seller Description: New. Print on demand See More Details
2019, HarperPerennial
ISBN-13: 9780062844309
Paperback, New
NV, USA
$14.75
-
17. I Never Called It Rape: the Ms. Report on Recognizing, Fighting, and Surviving Date and Acquaintance Rape
by Warshaw, Robin
Seller Description: New. Special order direct from the distributor. See More Details
2019, HarperPerennial
ISBN-13: 9780062844309
Paperback, New
Victoria, BC, CANADA
$22.99
-
18. I Never Called It Rape - Updated Edition: The Ms. Report on Recognizing, Fighting, and Surviving Date and Acquaintance Rape
by Warshaw, Robin, and Steinem, Gloria (Foreword by), and Wheatley Tanner Letters LLC (Introduction by)
Seller Description: New. See More Details
2019, HarperPerennial
ISBN-13: 9780062844309
Paperback, New
Uxbridge, MIDDLESEX, UNITED KINGDOM
$28.26
-
19. Disrupting Rape Culture
by Fanghanel, Alexandra
Seller Description: Very Good-Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark-NICE Standard-sized. See More Details
2019, Policy Press
ISBN-13: 9781529202526
Hardcover, Very Good
Harrisburg, PA, USA
$28.84
-
20. I Never Called It Rape-Updated Edition: the Ms. Report on Recognizing, Fighting, and Surviving Date and Acquaintance Rape? a Landmark Feminist Guide to the Rape Epidemic and Healing
by Warshaw, Robin
Seller Description: Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book. See More Details
2019, Harper Perennial
ISBN-13: 9780062844309
paperback, Good
Santa Clarita, CA, USA
$30.17
