Book Details
Seller
Sort
Seller Rating
Price: Low to High
Price: High to Low
Condition
Condition: Reverse
Pub Date
Pub Date: Reverse
Sellers Near Me
Hardcover,
Very Good
1979, David R. Godine Publisher
ISBN-13:
9780840740731
See Item Details ▾
Hawking Books
BEST
Edgewood,
TX,
USA
$9.21
Add to Cart
Add this copy of To Be a Graduate to cart. $9.21, very good condition, Sold by Hawking Books rated 5.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Edgewood, TX, UNITED STATES, published 1979 by David R. Godine Publisher.
Edition:
1979, David R. Godine Publisher
Hardcover,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0840740735
ISBN-13:
9780840740731
Edition:
Unabridged
Publisher:
David R. Godine Publisher
Published:
1979
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18774295361
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
1979, David R. Godine Publisher
ISBN-13:
9780840740731
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Reno
HIGH
Reno,
NV,
USA
$9.70
Add to Cart
Add this copy of To Be a Graduate to cart. $9.70, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Reno rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Reno, NV, UNITED STATES, published 1979 by T. Nelson.
Edition:
1979, David R. Godine Publisher
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0840740735
ISBN-13:
9780840740731
Edition:
Unabridged
Publisher:
David R. Godine Publisher
Published:
1979
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18916289608
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Very Good
1979, David R. Godine Publisher
ISBN-13:
9780840740731
See Item Details ▾
ThriftBooks-Baltimore
HIGH
Halethorpe,
MD,
USA
$9.70
Add to Cart
Add this copy of To Be a Graduate to cart. $9.70, very good condition, Sold by ThriftBooks-Baltimore rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Halethorpe, MD, UNITED STATES, published 1979 by T. Nelson.
Edition:
1979, David R. Godine Publisher
Paperback,
Very Good
Details:
ISBN:
0840740735
ISBN-13:
9780840740731
Edition:
Unabridged
Publisher:
David R. Godine Publisher
Published:
1979
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18750077336
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Very good. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
Good
1979, David R. Godine Publisher
ISBN-13:
9780840740731
See Item Details ▾
Bonita
HIGH
Santa Clarita,
CA,
USA
$38.31
Add to Cart
Add this copy of To Be a Graduate to cart. $38.31, good condition, Sold by Bonita rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Santa Clarita, CA, UNITED STATES, published 1979 by T. Nelson.
Edition:
1979, David R. Godine Publisher
Paperback,
Good
Details:
ISBN:
0840740735
ISBN-13:
9780840740731
Edition:
Unabridged
Publisher:
David R. Godine Publisher
Published:
1979
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18024476206
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Trackable Expedited: $9.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
Good. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed with used items. May be an ex-library book.
Hide Details ▴
Paperback,
New
1979, David R. Godine Publisher
ISBN-13:
9780840740731
See Item Details ▾
Just one more Chapter
HIGH
Miramar,
FL,
USA
$70.80
Add to Cart
Add this copy of To Be a Graduate to cart. $70.80, new condition, Sold by Just one more Chapter rated 4.0 out of 5 stars, ships from Miramar, FL, UNITED STATES, published 1979 by T. Nelson.
Edition:
1979, David R. Godine Publisher
Paperback,
New
Details:
ISBN:
0840740735
ISBN-13:
9780840740731
Edition:
Unabridged
Publisher:
David R. Godine Publisher
Published:
1979
Language:
English
Alibris ID:
18705837830
Shipping Options:
Standard Shipping: $4.99
Choose your shipping method in Checkout. Costs may vary based on destination.
Seller's Description:
New.
Hide Details ▴
1979,
David R. Godine Publisher
ISBN-13: 9780840740731
Unabridged
Hardcover