Simply look for the Free Shipping truck next to
an item. The truck indicates an item is in the
Alibris warehouse and ready to ship. Select at
least $49 worth of items displaying a truck and
get free shipping to any US address.
Alibris is an online marketplace with over 10,000
independent sellers. When you select your items
from a single seller you'll get consolidated
shipping rates from that seller.
Very Good. 0002250519 May have slight shelf wear. XCITING PRICES JUST FOR YOU. Ships within 24 hours. Best customer service. 100% money back return policy.
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Collins Publishers
Date published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780004487625ISBN:0004487621
Description: Fine. 0004487621 May have publisher overstock mark. XCITING PRICES JUST FOR YOU. Ships within 24 hours. Best customer service. 100% money back return policy. read more
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Sharing
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780005021811ISBN:0005021812
Description: Fine. 0005021812 Publisher Overstock. XCITING PRICES JUST FOR YOU. Ships within 24 hours. Best customer service. 100% money back return policy. read more
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Sharing
Date published: 1992
ISBN-13:9780005405123ISBN:0005405122
Description: Fine. 0005405122 Publisher Overstock. XCITING PRICES JUST FOR YOU. Ships within 24 hours. Best customer service. 100% money back return policy. read more
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Zondervan
Date published: 1999
ISBN-13:9780006281122ISBN:0006281125
Description: Very Good. 0006281125 May have slight shelf wear. XCITING PRICES JUST FOR YOU. Ships within 24 hours. Best customer service. 100% money back return policy. read more
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Voyager
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780006482079ISBN:0006482074
Description: Fine. 0006482074 Publisher Overstock. XCITING PRICES JUST FOR YOU. Ships within 24 hours. Best customer service. 100% money back return policy. read more
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Voyager
Date published: 1998
ISBN-13:9780006482994ISBN:0006482996
Description: Fine. 0006482996 Publisher Overstock. XCITING PRICES JUST FOR YOU. Ships within 24 hours. Best customer service. 100% money back return policy. read more
Edition: New edition. New edition.
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperCollinsChildren'sBooks
Date published: 1995
ISBN-13:9780006613404ISBN:0006613403
Description: Very Good. 0006613403 May have slight shelf wear. XCITING PRICES JUST FOR YOU. Ships within 24 hours. Best customer service. 100% money back return policy. read more
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Voyager
Date published: 2005
ISBN-13:9780007101146ISBN:0007101147
Description: Very Good. 0007101147 May have slight shelf wear. XCITING PRICES JUST FOR YOU. Ships within 24 hours. Best customer service. 100% money back return policy. read more
Edition: New edition. New edition.
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Voyager
Date published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780007102228ISBN:0007102224
Description: Fine. 0007102224 Publisher Overstock. XCITING PRICES JUST FOR YOU. Ships within 24 hours. Best customer service. 100% money back return policy. read more