SellBackYourBook
Overall seller rating:
Alibris seller since January 2008
Search for books from
SellBackYourBook
» advanced search
Search 34,290 books, 2,894 movies, 3,970 music items, and 36 video games from this seller
Spotlight book from
SellBackYourBook
by Yates, David
Very Good. 1936401940 Item in Very Good condition and at a great price! !
Featured books from
SellBackYourBook
by Hanafubuki, Sakurako
$5.89
add to wishlist
Very Good. 156970600X Item in Very Good condition and at a great price! !
by Rothacker, Pat Powers
$11.69
add to wishlist
Very Good. 097672765X Item in Very Good condition and at a great price! !
Advances in Atomic, Molecular, and Optical Physics, Volume 32
more books like this
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Academic Press
Date published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780120038329
ISBN: 0120038323
Description: Very Good. 0120038323 Item in Very Good condition and at a great price! ! read more
Go! With Microsoft Office 2007 Introductory Custom Editon for Rasmussen College
more music like this
by
Gaskin/Ferrett
other copies of this item
Format: SPIRAL-BOUND
UPC: 053603138X
Description: Very Good. 053603138X Item in Very Good condition and at a great price! ! Used texts may not contain supplemental matierials such as CD's, info-trac etc... read more
Family Therapy in Focus (Counselling & Psychotherapy in Focus Series)
more books like this
by
Rivett, Mark; Street, Eddy
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Sage Publications Ltd
Date published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780761962366
ISBN: 0761962360
Description: Very Good. 0761962360 Item in Very Good condition and at a great price! ! read more
The Power of Visual Imagery: a Reading Comprehension Program for Students With Reading Difficulties
more books like this
by
Kelly, Karen Patricia
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Peytral Publications
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781890455040
ISBN: 1890455040
Description: Good. 1890455040 Item has some cover wear but otherwise good condtion! ! read more
Learning About Islam (Revised and Expanded Edition! )
more books like this
by
Emerick, Yahiya
other copies of this book
Edition: Revised and expanded edition.
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Noorart Inc.
Date published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781933269016
ISBN: 1933269014
Description: Good. 1933269014 Item has some cover wear but otherwise good condtion! ! Used texts may not contain supplemental matierials such as CD's, info-trac etc... read more
Blake: the Complete Poems (Longman Annotated English Poets)
more books like this
by
Stevenson, W.H.
other copies of this book
Edition: 3rd ed. Annotated.
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Longman
Date published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781405832809
ISBN: 1405832800
Description: Good. 1405832800 Good condition book with cover wear, contains highlighting. read more
The Ultimate Guide to Shopping on Oahu
more books like this
by
Wagner, Kathryn Drury
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Watermark Publishing
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780981508658
ISBN: 0981508650
Description: Very Good. 0981508650 Item in Very Good condition and at a great price! ! read more
Autism Spectrum Disorders: a Reference Handbook (Contemporary World Issues)
more books like this
by
Ph.D., Raphael Bernier; Gerdts, Jennifer
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ABC-CLIO
Date published: 2010
ISBN-13: 9781598843347
ISBN: 1598843346
Description: Good. 1598843346 Item has some cover wear but otherwise good condtion! ! read more
Was That a Name I Dropped?
more books like this
by
Brogan, Paul E
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Aberdeen Bay
Date published: 2011
ISBN-13: 9781608300501
ISBN: 1608300501
Description: Very Good. 1608300501 Item in Very Good condition and at a great price! ! read more