Save up to 90% off in our Memorial Day Sale!

spellbound

E-mail spellbound

Overall seller rating:

Alibris seller since January 2005


Search for books from spellbound » advanced search

Spotlight book from spellbound

Tattoo

by Barnes, Jennifer Lynn

New. 038573347X NEW/UNREAD. Publisher overstock.


What If...All the Boys Wanted You (What If...(Quality)) new book

What If...All the Boys Wanted You (What If...(Quality)) more books like this

by Ruckdeschel, Liz; James, Sara other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delacorte Books for Young Readers Date published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780385732970 ISBN: 038573297X

Description: New. 038573297X NEW/UNREAD. Publisher overstock. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller name and rating:

spellbound, PA, USA

Gert Garibaldi's Rants and Raves: One Butt Cheek at a Time new book

Gert Garibaldi's Rants and Raves: One Butt Cheek at a Time more books like this

by Kizer, Amber other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delacorte Books for Young Readers Date published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780385734318 ISBN: 038573431X

Description: New. 038573431X NEW/UNREAD. Publisher overstock. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller name and rating:

spellbound, PA, USA

How It Happened in Peach Hill used book

How It Happened in Peach Hill more books like this

by Jocelyn, Marthe other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Laurel Leaf Date published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780375837029 ISBN: 0375837027

Description: Very Good. 0375837027 Very Good Condition. Minor shelf wear from storage. Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 9

 

seller name and rating:

spellbound, PA, USA

Catwalk: Strike a Pose new book

Catwalk: Strike a Pose more books like this

by Gregory, Deborah other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delacorte Books for Young Readers Date published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780385734585 ISBN: 0385734581

Description: New. 0385734581 NEW/UNREAD. Publisher overstock. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller name and rating:

spellbound, PA, USA

Nobody's Princess (Princesses of Myth) used book

Nobody's Princess (Princesses of Myth) more books like this

by Friesner, Esther other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from PA, USA

Edition: Revised ed. Binding: Softcover Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers Date published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780375875298 ISBN: 0375875298

Description: Very Good. 0375875298 Very Good Condition. Minor shelf wear from storage. Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller name and rating:

spellbound, PA, USA

Second Skin new book

Second Skin more books like this

by Wollman, Jessica other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delacorte Books for Young Readers Date published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780385736015 ISBN: 0385736010

Description: New. 0385736010 NEW/UNREAD. Publisher overstock. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller name and rating:

spellbound, PA, USA

Crash Test Love used book

Crash Test Love more books like this

by Michael, Ted other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delacorte Books for Young Readers Date published: 2010 ISBN-13: 9780385735803 ISBN: 0385735804

Description: Fine. 0385735804 LIKE NEW. Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 8

 

seller name and rating:

spellbound, PA, USA

Wolfcry (Kiesha'Ra) new book

Wolfcry (Kiesha'Ra) more books like this

by Atwater-Rhodes, Amelia other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Delacorte Books for Young Readers Date published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780440238867 ISBN: 0440238862

Description: New. 0440238862 NEW/UNREAD. Publisher overstock. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller name and rating:

spellbound, PA, USA

Your Own, Sylvia: a Verse Portrait of Sylvia Plath used book

Your Own, Sylvia: a Verse Portrait of Sylvia Plath more books like this

by Hemphill, Stephanie other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Knopf Books for Young Readers Date published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780440239680 ISBN: 0440239680

Description: Very Good. 0440239680 Very Good Condition. Minor shelf wear from storage. Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller name and rating:

spellbound, PA, USA


Get $300 in coupons and other goodies. Sign up for newsletter No, thank you.

You're signed up (and we you). Watch for our Welcome e-mail and your first coupon. Thanks!