spellbound
Overall seller rating:
Alibris seller since January 2005
Search 52,005 books and 9 movies from this seller
Spotlight book from
spellbound
by Barnes, Jennifer Lynn
New. 038573347X NEW/UNREAD. Publisher overstock.
Featured books from
spellbound
by Na, Il Sung
$5.97
add to wishlist
New. 0375861068 NEW/UNREAD. Publisher overstock.
by Snadowsky, Daria
$2.50
add to wishlist
New. 0440239443 NEW/UNREAD. Publisher overstock.
What If...All the Boys Wanted You (What If...(Quality))
more books like this
by
Ruckdeschel, Liz; James, Sara
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Delacorte Books for Young Readers
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780385732970
ISBN: 038573297X
Description: New. 038573297X NEW/UNREAD. Publisher overstock. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller name and rating:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Gert Garibaldi's Rants and Raves: One Butt Cheek at a Time
more books like this
by
Kizer, Amber
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Delacorte Books for Young Readers
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780385734318
ISBN: 038573431X
Description: New. 038573431X NEW/UNREAD. Publisher overstock. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller name and rating:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
How It Happened in Peach Hill
more books like this
by
Jocelyn, Marthe
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Laurel Leaf
Date published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780375837029
ISBN: 0375837027
Description: Very Good. 0375837027 Very Good Condition. Minor shelf wear from storage. Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller name and rating:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Catwalk: Strike a Pose
more books like this
by
Gregory, Deborah
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Delacorte Books for Young Readers
Date published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780385734585
ISBN: 0385734581
Description: New. 0385734581 NEW/UNREAD. Publisher overstock. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller name and rating:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Nobody's Princess (Princesses of Myth)
more books like this
by
Friesner, Esther
other copies of this book
Edition: Revised ed.
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780375875298
ISBN: 0375875298
Description: Very Good. 0375875298 Very Good Condition. Minor shelf wear from storage. Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller name and rating:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Second Skin
more books like this
by
Wollman, Jessica
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Delacorte Books for Young Readers
Date published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780385736015
ISBN: 0385736010
Description: New. 0385736010 NEW/UNREAD. Publisher overstock. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller name and rating:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Crash Test Love
more books like this
by
Michael, Ted
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Delacorte Books for Young Readers
Date published: 2010
ISBN-13: 9780385735803
ISBN: 0385735804
Description: Fine. 0385735804 LIKE NEW. Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller name and rating:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Wolfcry (Kiesha'Ra)
more books like this
by
Atwater-Rhodes, Amelia
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Delacorte Books for Young Readers
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780440238867
ISBN: 0440238862
Description: New. 0440238862 NEW/UNREAD. Publisher overstock. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller name and rating:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Your Own, Sylvia: a Verse Portrait of Sylvia Plath
more books like this
by
Hemphill, Stephanie
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Knopf Books for Young Readers
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780440239680
ISBN: 0440239680
Description: Very Good. 0440239680 Very Good Condition. Minor shelf wear from storage. Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller name and rating:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA