Simply look for the Free Shipping truck next to
an item. The truck indicates an item is in the
Alibris warehouse and ready to ship. Select at
least $49 worth of items displaying a truck and
get free shipping to any US address.
Alibris is an online marketplace with over 10,000
independent sellers. When you select your items
from a single seller you'll get consolidated
shipping rates from that seller.
Good. 038075892X THIS BOOK WILL SHIP SAME DAY! PAPERBACK WITH CLEAN AND COMPLETE PAGES. SHELF WEAR ON COVER(SLIGHT CREASES ON FRONT COVER AND EDGE OF SPINE). TRACKING NUMBER AVAILABLE IMMEDIATLY UPON PURCHASE. WE SHIP 6 DAYS A WEEK TWICE A DAY!
Fair. 0875347010 THIS BOOK WILL SHIP SAME DAY! PAPERBACK WITH COMPLETE PAGES. VARIOUS MARKINGS/HIGHLIGHTING/SIDE NOTES. SCUFFING ON FRONT AND BACK COVERS. PAGES ARE LEGIBLE. MODERATE SHELF WEAR FROM STORAGE. TRACKING NUMBER AVAILABLE IMMEDIATLY UPON PURCHASE. WE SHIP 6 DAYS A WEEK TWICE A DAY!
Fine. B0027PR6XA This book is in stock & ships same day! Pages are clean; light wear To Cover, creased cover, but no missing pages or anything that would compromise the legibility or understanding of the text. ! FREE TRACKING NUMBER PROVIDED IMMEDIATELY UPON PURCHACE SO YOU CAN TRACK ORDER WITH EASE. We ship 6days a week twice a day. Guaranteed A++ customer service.
Edition: 7th ed.
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket
Date published: 1998
ISBN-13:9780671537623ISBN:0671537628
Description: Very Good. 0671537628 This book is in stock & will ship same day! Used book with clean pages, book was a gift there is writing on the second page, light spine creases. light wear to cover. This book is in very good condition and no missing pages or anything that would compromise the legibility or understanding of the text. ! FREE TRACKING NUMBER PROVIDED IMMEDIATELY UPON PURCHACE SO YOU CAN TRACK ORDER WITH EASE. We ship 6 days a week twice a day. Guaranteed A++ customer service (D-100) read more
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prima Games
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780761553861ISBN:076155386X
Description: Good. 076155386X Used-Good THIS BOOK IN STOCK & WILL SHIP SAME DAY! NOTICEABLYREAD/USED. CLEAN & INTACT PAGES. AVERAGE WEAR TO COVER, PAGES AND /OR SPINE, BUT NO MISSING PAGES OR ANYTHING THAT WOULD COMPROMISE THE LEGIBILITY OR UNDERSTANDINGOF THE TEXT. FREE TRACKING NUMBER PROVIDED IMMEDIATELY UPON PURCHASE SO YOU CANTRACK ORDER WITH EASE. WE SHIP 6 DAYS A WEEK TWICE A DAY. GUARENTEED A++CUSTOMER SERVICE. -A2304. read more
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: The Blue Sky Press
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780439376143ISBN:0439376149
Description: Fair. 0439376149 THIS BOOK IS IN STOCK & WILL SHIP SAME DAY! A BOOK WITHOBVIOUS WEAR. MAY HAVE SOME DAMAGE TO THE COVER OR BINDING BUT INTERGRITY IS STILL INTACT. THERE MIGHT BE WRITING IN THE MARGINS, POSSIBLY UNDERLINING ANDHIGHLIGHTING OF TEXT, BUT NO MISSING PAGES OR ANYTHING THAT WOULD COMPROMISETHE LEGIBILITY OR UNDERSTANDING OF THE TEXT. FREE TRACKING NUMBER PROVIDED IMMEDIATELYUPON PURCHASE SO YOU CAN TRACK YOUR ORDER WITH EASE. WE SHIP 6 DAYS A WEEKTWICE A DAY! GUARANTEED A++ CUSTOMER ... read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: FaithWords
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780446577595ISBN:0446577596
Description: Very Good. 0446577596 THIS BOOK IS IN STOCK & WILL SHIP SAME DAY! USED BOOK WITHCLEAN PAGES, LIGHT WEAR TO COVER. THIS BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION AND NOMISSING PAGES OR ANYTHING THAT WOULD COMPROMISE THE LEGIBILITY OR UNDERSTANDINGOF THE TEXT. SLIGHT TEAR ON THE CORNER OF FRONT COVER JACKET. FREE TRACKING NUMBER PROVIDED IMMEDIATELY UPON PURCHASE SO YOU CANTRACK YOUR PURCHASE WITH EASE. WE SHIP 6 DAYS A WEEK TWICE A DAY! GUARANTEED A++CUSTOMER SERVICE! -C103. read more
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780061704390ISBN:0061704393
Description: Very Good. 0061704393 THIS BOOK IS IN STOCK & WILL SHIP SAME DAY! USED BOOK WITHCLEAN PAGES, LIGHT WEAR TO COVER. THIS BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION AND NOMISSING PAGES OR ANYTHING THAT WOULD COMPROMISE THE LEGIBILITY OR UNDERSTANDINGOF THE TEXT. FREE TRACKING NUMBER PROVIDED IMMEDIATELY UPON PURCHASE SO YOU CANTRACK YOUR PURCHASE WITH EASE. WE SHIP 6 DAYS A WEEK TWICE A DAY! GUARANTEED A++CUSTOMER SERVICE! -C106. read more
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780061236075ISBN:0061236071
Description: Good. 0061236071 THIS BOOK IS IN STOCK & WILL SHIP SAME DAY! USED BOOK WITH CLEAN PAGES, LIGHT WEAR TO COVER. SLIGHT EDGE WEAR AND CREASED CORNER PAGES. THIS BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION AND NOMISSING PAGES OR ANYTHING THAT WOULD COMPROMISE THE LEGIBILITY OR UNDERSTANDINGOF THE TEXT. FREE TRACKING NUMBER PROVIDED IMMEDIATELY UPON PURCHASE SO YOU CAN TRACK YOUR PURCHASE WITH EASE. WE SHIP 6 DAYS A WEEK TWICE A DAY! GUARANTEED A++CUSTOMER SERVICE! -C107. read more
Edition: 4th ed.
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Victory Audio Video Services
Date published: 1998
ISBN-13:9780964673731ISBN:0964673738
Description: Very Good. 0964673738 This book is in stock & ships same day! Pages are clean; light wear To Cover(there is a slight pen mark and small tear at top of front cover), Board book but no missing pages or anything that would compromise the legibility or understanding of the text. Slight shelf wear. FREE TRACKING NUMBER PROVIDED IMMEDIATELY UPON PURCHACE SO YOU CAN TRACK ORDER WITH EASE. We ship 6days a week twice a day. Guaranteed A++ customer service. -C110. read more
Edition: 5th ed.
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: For Dummies
Date published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780764507724ISBN:0764507729
Description: Very Good. 0764507729 THIS BOOK IS IN STOCK & WILL SHIP SAME DAY! USED BOOK WITH CLEAN PAGES, SLIGHT CREASED PAGE CORNER, LIGHT WEAR TO COVER. THIS BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION AND NOMISSING PAGES OR ANYTHING THAT WOULD COMPROMISE THE LEGIBILITY OR UNDERSTANDINGOF THE TEXT. FREE TRACKING NUMBER PROVIDED IMMEDIATELY UPON PURCHASE SO YOU CAN TRACK YOUR PURCHASE WITH EASE. WE SHIP 6 DAYS A WEEK TWICE A DAY! GUARANTEED A++CUSTOMER SERVICE! -C112. read more
Description: Fine. 0205453554 This book is in stock & ships same day! Pages are clean; light wear To Cover, slight crease on top front corner of cover, no missing pages or anything that would compromise the legibility or understanding of the text. ! FREE TRACKING NUMBER PROVIDED IMMEDIATELY UPON PURCHACE SO YOU CAN TRACK ORDER WITH EASE. We ship 6days a week twice a day. Guaranteed A++ customer service. -C113. read more