Save up to 90% off in our Memorial Day Sale!
MYSMILLINGBOOK

MYSMILLINGBOOK

3053322513

I work very hard to get this book into your hand. I handle each book pages by pages. I get into books business because of my wife. She said why you have to keep this entire book storage if you not have time to read them. I said that is a very good advice. Immediately I open a Store name it Mysmillingbook because you can smile with your book. This store is opening 6 years ago. I services customer with rare and great book and fair price. My goal is to treat every mysmillingbook customer according

I like to read business,motivation,and Science book. I have a lot of good friends who like reading Novels and Frictions books. I want to give all of you the opportinuties to hold a rare book in your hand and read it from cover to cover. I work hard to get this books in my store specially for you. This feature opportunity bring knowledge and expectation to your Library. Than you.

E-mail MYSMILLINGBOOK

Overall seller rating:

Alibris seller since September 2010


Search for books from MYSMILLINGBOOK » advanced search

Spotlight book from MYSMILLINGBOOK

Business Communication: Process and Product

by Guffey, Mary Ellen

Very good in very good dust jacket. Audience: College/higher education. BOX# ALI 0010 Condition of this book is in: Very Good Condition, CD includes: N/A, an intelligent Reader had place a marking notes on about 00 pages, highlight about 00 pages, and Under-lines about 00 pages: Ext Library s Book: N/A. does this book Cover and Tips cover are damage: NO, Paperback front& back cover are creases: N/A, missing Jacket cover: N/A.


! Arriba! Comunicacin y Cultura used book

! Arriba! Comunicacin y Cultura more books like this

by Zayas-Bazan, Eduardo, and Bacon, Susan M other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from FL, USA

Edition: 3rd ANNOT INST W/CD-ROM ed. Publisher: Prentice Hall Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130854155 ISBN: 0130854158

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Text in English, Spanish. Audience: General/trade. BOX# 093010D this book cover is in very great condition. There have no marks, notes, under line, damage, and inside this book there is no pages contains highlight. Or dust-cover. CDs is includes read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

MYSMILLINGBOOK, FL, USA

Ruthless Hedonism: The American Reception of Matisse used book

Ruthless Hedonism: The American Reception of Matisse more books like this

by O'Brian, John other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from FL, USA

Edition: 2nd ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: University of Chicago Press Date published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780226616261 ISBN: 0226616266

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 298 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

MYSMILLINGBOOK, FL, USA

Power Building in Medical Coding and Insurance Form Completion used book

Power Building in Medical Coding and Insurance Form Completion more books like this

by Montone, Deborah other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: W.B. Saunders Company Date published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780721669304 ISBN: 0721669301

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 281 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

MYSMILLINGBOOK, FL, USA

Microeconomics with Electronic Study Guide CD-ROM used book

Microeconomics with Electronic Study Guide CD-ROM more books like this

by Parkin, Michael other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from FL, USA

Edition: 6th ed. Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Addison Wesley Publishing Company Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780321112071 ISBN: 0321112075

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. 501 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

MYSMILLINGBOOK, FL, USA

Child of Dandelions used book

Child of Dandelions more books like this

by Nanji, Shenaaz other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Front Street Date published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9781932425932 ISBN: 1932425934

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 214 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

MYSMILLINGBOOK, FL, USA

Awakening Spirits used book

Awakening Spirits more books like this

by Brown, Tom, Jr. other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group Date published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780425141403 ISBN: 0425141403

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Religion and Spirituality. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

MYSMILLINGBOOK, FL, USA

How: Why How We Do Anything Means Everything...in Business (and in Life) used book

How: Why How We Do Anything Means Everything...in Business (and in Life) more books like this

by Seidman, Dov other copies of this book

price: $12.95

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: John Wiley & Sons Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780471751229 ISBN: 0471751227

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 338 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

MYSMILLINGBOOK, FL, USA

Sea used book

Sea more books like this

by Kling, Heidi R other copies of this book

price: $12.93

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons Date published: 2010 ISBN-13: 9780399251634 ISBN: 0399251634

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 327 p. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

MYSMILLINGBOOK, FL, USA

State of the Nathan: The True Story of My Life's Adventures) used book

State of the Nathan: The True Story of My Life's Adventures) more books like this

by Polinsky, Nathan Z other copies of this book

price: $34.16

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: PublishAmerica Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781413703030 ISBN: 1413703038

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 156 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

MYSMILLINGBOOK, FL, USA


Get $300 in coupons and other goodies. Sign up for newsletter No, thank you.

You're signed up (and we you). Watch for our Welcome e-mail and your first coupon. Thanks!