I work very hard to get this book into your hand. I handle each book pages by pages. I get into books business because of my wife. She said why you have to keep this entire book storage if you not have time to read them. I said that is a very good advice. Immediately I open a Store name it Mysmillingbook because you can smile with your book. This store is opening 6 years ago. I services customer with rare and great book and fair price. My goal is to treat every mysmillingbook customer according
I like to read business,motivation,and Science book. I have a lot of good friends who like reading Novels and Frictions books. I want to give all of you the opportinuties to hold a rare book in your hand and read it from cover to cover. I work hard to get this books in my store specially for you. This feature opportunity bring knowledge and expectation to your Library. Than you.
Very good in very good dust jacket. Audience: College/higher education. BOX# ALI 0010 Condition of this book is in: Very Good Condition, CD includes: N/A, an intelligent Reader had place a marking notes on about 00 pages, highlight about 00 pages, and Under-lines about 00 pages: Ext Library s Book: N/A. does this book Cover and Tips cover are damage: NO, Paperback front& back cover are creases: N/A, missing Jacket cover: N/A.
Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 616 p. Nutrition and Health. Audience: General/trade. BOX# 093010D this book cover is in very great condition. There have no marks, notes, under line, damage, and inside this book there is no pages contains highlight. Or dust-cover
Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 144 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. BOX# 093010D this book cover is in very great condition. There have no marks, notes, under line, damage, and inside this book there is no pages contains highlight. Or dust-cover Cooking
Edition: 3rd ANNOT INST W/CD-ROM ed.
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780130854155ISBN:0130854158
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Text in English, Spanish. Audience: General/trade. BOX# 093010D this book cover is in very great condition. There have no marks, notes, under line, damage, and inside this book there is no pages contains highlight. Or dust-cover. CDs is includes read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Front Street
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13:9781932425932ISBN:1932425934
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 214 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Berkley Publishing Group
Date published: 1994
ISBN-13:9780425141403ISBN:0425141403
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Religion and Spirituality. Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780471751229ISBN:0471751227
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 338 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: G. P. Putnam's Sons
Date published: 2010
ISBN-13:9780399251634ISBN:0399251634
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 327 p. Audience: Children/juvenile; Young adult. read more