Save up to $15 - get your promo code

Maplewag

E-mail Maplewag

Overall seller rating:

Alibris seller since May 2012


Search for books from Maplewag » advanced search

Spotlight book from Maplewag

Total Math, Grade 4

by School Specialty Publishing

Like New. New unread book. Has fold and shelf wear on cover.


Comprehensive Curriculum of Basic Skills: Grade 1 used book

Comprehensive Curriculum of Basic Skills: Grade 1 more books like this

by Compiler-American Education Publishing other copies of this book

price: $6.15

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: American Education Publishing Date published: 2000-12-29 ISBN-13: 9781561893683 ISBN: 1561893684

Description: Like New. Image might be different. Unread book. Has light scratches and creases to cover and some pages, and might have light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller name and rating:

Maplewag, NY, USA

Big Book of Hidden Pictures and More! , Grade 4+ used book

Big Book of Hidden Pictures and More! , Grade 4+ more books like this

by Compiler-Rainbow Bridge Publishing other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Rainbow Bridge Date published: 2008-01-15 ISBN-13: 9781600953712 ISBN: 1600953719

Description: Like New. Unread book. May have minor creases/tear/scratches to cover and light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller name and rating:

Maplewag, NY, USA

Everything for Early Learning, Grade Pk used book

Everything for Early Learning, Grade Pk more books like this

by Compiler-American Education Publishing other copies of this book

price: $5.10

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: American Education Publishing Date published: 2004-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780769633473 ISBN: 0769633471

Description: Like New. Unread book. Has vertical creases to back cover and light edges and corners wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller name and rating:

Maplewag, NY, USA

Master Skills Reading Comprehension, Grade 6 used book

Master Skills Reading Comprehension, Grade 6 more books like this

by School Specialty Publishing other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: American Education Publishing Date published: 2000-03-08 ISBN-13: 9781561890460 ISBN: 1561890464

Description: Like New. Unread book. May have light creases/scratches/tears to cover and minor shelf wear to edges and corners. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller name and rating:

Maplewag, NY, USA

The Complete Book of the Alphabet, Grades Pk-1 used book

The Complete Book of the Alphabet, Grades Pk-1 more books like this

by Compiler-American Education Publishing other copies of this book

price: $7.08

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: American Education Publishing Date published: 2009-06-01 ISBN-13: 9780769685557 ISBN: 0769685552

Description: Like New. Unread book. May have light creases/scratches/bump to cover, shelf wear on corner and edges. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller name and rating:

Maplewag, NY, USA

The 100+ Series Building Grammar, Grades 7-8: Teaching the Basics One Skill at a Time used book

The 100+ Series Building Grammar, Grades 7-8: Teaching the Basics One Skill at a Time

by Rhonda Chapman other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Instructional Fair Date published: 2000-01-15 ISBN-13: 9781568229119 ISBN: 1568229119

Description: Like New. New unread book. Has crease and scratches on cover and might have shelf wear. May have small tears to cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller name and rating:

Maplewag, NY, USA

Summer Quest, Grades K-1 used book

Summer Quest, Grades K-1 more books like this

by Compiler-Rainbow Bridge Publishing other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Summer Quest Date published: 2010-02-01 ISBN-13: 9781600953842 ISBN: 1600953840

Description: Like New. Unread book. May have light creases/scratches/tears to cover, folds to some pages and light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller name and rating:

Maplewag, NY, USA

Total Math, Kindergarten used book

Total Math, Kindergarten more books like this

by School Specialty Publishing other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: American Education Publishing Date published: 2004-05-17 ISBN-13: 9780769635101 ISBN: 0769635105

Description: Like New. Unread book. May have creases/bump to cover and some pages, small crack on spine and minor shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 4

 

seller name and rating:

Maplewag, NY, USA

I Can Cut (Big Skills for Little Hands) used book

I Can Cut (Big Skills for Little Hands) more books like this

by Compiler-Brighter Child other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Brighter Child Date published: 2009-02-02 ISBN-13: 9780769660165 ISBN: 0769660169

Description: Like New. Unread book. May have creases/scratches/tears to cover, creases/folds to some pages and minor shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 5

 

seller name and rating:

Maplewag, NY, USA


Get $300 in coupons and other goodies. Sign up for newsletter No, thank you.

You're signed up (and we you). Watch for our Welcome e-mail and your first coupon. Thanks!