Save up to 90% off in our Memorial Day Sale!
itembazaar

itembazaar

23400 Mercantile Rd Suite 1B, Beachwood, OH 44122 USA 440-549-0291
Directions to itembazaar

Welcome to itembazaar.com! We are a small, family owned business selling new and used books, electronics, video games, software, games (Xbox, Gamecube, DS, DSi, GBA, NES, SNES, N64, PS1, PS2, and PS3), Audio CDs, DVDs, HD DVDs, Blue-Rays, and much more. We take great pride in our service and strive to make every experience the best one possible. Take some time to look at our inventory of over 5,000 items. We hope to make your shopping experience a great one. Thank you!

Welcome to itembazaar.com! We are a small, family owned business selling new and used books, electronics, video games, software, games (Xbox, Gamecube, DS, DSi, GBA, NES, SNES, N64, PS1, PS2, and PS3), Audio CDs, DVDs, HD DVDs, Blue-Rays, and much more. We take great pride in our service and strive to make every experience the best one possible. Take some time to look at our inventory of over 5,000 items. We hope to make your shopping experience a great one. Thank you!

E-mail itembazaar

Overall seller rating:

Alibris seller since May 2011


Search for books from itembazaar » advanced search

Spotlight book from itembazaar

Outbreak

by Tine, Robert

Very Good in Very Good jacket. Very Good Condition Book.


Encounter at Farpoint (Star Trek, the Next Generation Ser. ) used book

Encounter at Farpoint (Star Trek, the Next Generation Ser. ) more books like this

by Gerrold, David other copies of this book

price: $0.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Simon & Schuster (Audio) Date published: 1987 ISBN-13: 9780671652418 ISBN: 0671652419

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Great Book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

itembazaar, OH, USA

The White Gold Wielder used book

The White Gold Wielder more books like this

by Donaldson, Stephen R. other copies of this book

price: $0.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780345316998 ISBN: 0345316991

Description: Fair in Fair jacket. Acceptable Condition. Has a lot of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller name and rating:

itembazaar, OH, USA

Shadowdale (Forgotten Realms Avatar Trilogy Ser., Bk. 1) used book

Shadowdale (Forgotten Realms Avatar Trilogy Ser., Bk. 1) more books like this

by Awlinson, Richard other copies of this book

price: $0.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Wizards of the Coast Date published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780880387309 ISBN: 0880387300

Description: Fair in Fair jacket. Acceptable Condition Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller name and rating:

itembazaar, OH, USA

Valentine Pontifex (the Majipoor Trilogy Ser., No. 3) used book

Valentine Pontifex (the Majipoor Trilogy Ser., No. 3) more books like this

by Silverberg, Robert other copies of this book

price: $0.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Bantam Books Date published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780553244946 ISBN: 0553244949

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Great Book. Very Good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller name and rating:

itembazaar, OH, USA

The Wicked Day used book

The Wicked Day more books like this

by Stewart, Mary other copies of this book

price: $0.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780449205198 ISBN: 0449205193

Description: Fair in Fair jacket. Great Book. Acceptable Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller name and rating:

itembazaar, OH, USA

Children of Dune (Dune Chronicles, Book 3) used book

Children of Dune (Dune Chronicles, Book 3) more books like this

by Frank Herbert other copies of this book

price: $0.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Berkley Date published: 1983-05-15 ISBN-13: 9780425064351 ISBN: 0425064352

Description: Good in Good jacket. Acceptable Condition Book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

itembazaar, OH, USA

Enchanters' End Game used book

Enchanters' End Game more books like this

by Eddings, David other copies of this book

price: $0.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Ballantine Books Date published: 1984 ISBN-13: 9780345300782 ISBN: 0345300785

Description: Fair in Fair jacket. Great Book. Acceptable Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller name and rating:

itembazaar, OH, USA

Spellfire used book

Spellfire more books like this

by Greenwood, Ed other copies of this book

price: $0.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wizards of the Coast Date published: 1988 ISBN-13: 9780880385879 ISBN: 0880385871

Description: Fair in Fair jacket. Acceptable Condition Book. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 2

 

seller name and rating:

itembazaar, OH, USA

Dolores Claiborne used book

Dolores Claiborne more books like this

by King, Stephen other copies of this book

price: $0.99

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Signet Date published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780451177094 ISBN: 0451177096

Description: Fair in Fair jacket. Great Book. Acceptable Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller name and rating:

itembazaar, OH, USA


Get $300 in coupons and other goodies. Sign up for newsletter No, thank you.

You're signed up (and we you). Watch for our Welcome e-mail and your first coupon. Thanks!