Simply look for the Free Shipping truck next to
an item. The truck indicates an item is in the
Alibris warehouse and ready to ship. Select at
least $49 worth of items displaying a truck and
get free shipping to any US address.
Alibris is an online marketplace with over 10,000
independent sellers. When you select your items
from a single seller you'll get consolidated
shipping rates from that seller.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Holt Paperbacks
Date published: 2000
ISBN-13:9780805062557ISBN:0805062556
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: New Press, The
Date published: 2001
ISBN-13:9781565846692ISBN:1565846699
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Da Capo Press
Date published: 2005
ISBN-13:9780306814211ISBN:0306814218
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Turtleback
Publisher: Spruce
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13:9781840729658ISBN:1840729651
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sheed & Ward
Date published: 1999
ISBN-13:9781580510684ISBN:158051068X
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780060851538ISBN:0060851538
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Rizzoli
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780847828128ISBN:0847828123
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780811854689ISBN:081185468X
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more