HPB-089

E-mail HPB-089

Overall seller rating:

Alibris seller since January 2012


Search for books from HPB-089 » advanced search

Spotlight book from HPB-089

Ornamental Foliage Plants

by Greig, Denise

Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!


Design Ideas for Curb Appeal (House Plan Bible) used book

Design Ideas for Curb Appeal (House Plan Bible) more books like this

by Megan Connelly other copies of this book

price: $9.98

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Creative Homeowner Date published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781580112901 ISBN: 1580112900

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-089, IL, USA

Seedheads in the Garden used book

Seedheads in the Garden more books like this

by Kingsbury, Noel other copies of this book

price: $9.98

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Timber Press Date published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780881927962 ISBN: 0881927961

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-089, IL, USA

For Pros By Pros Building Tips used book

For Pros By Pros Building Tips more books like this

other copies of this book

price: $6.38

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Taunton Press Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781561586875 ISBN: 1561586870

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-089, IL, USA

The Colonial Andes: Tapestries and Silverwork, 1530-1830 (Metropolitan Museum of Art Series) used book

The Colonial Andes: Tapestries and Silverwork, 1530-1830 (Metropolitan Museum of Art Series) more books like this

by Martin, Cristina Esteras, Hecht, Johanna, Phipps, Elena other copies of this book

price: $16.24

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Metropolitan Museum of Art Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780300104912 ISBN: 030010491X

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-089, IL, USA

Albers and Moholy-Nagy: From the Bauhaus to the New World used book

Albers and Moholy-Nagy: From the Bauhaus to the New World more books like this

other copies of this book

price: $13.98

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Yale University Press Date published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780300120325 ISBN: 030012032X

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-089, IL, USA

The Revenge of Thomas Eakins (Henry McBride Series in Modernism and Modernity) used book

The Revenge of Thomas Eakins (Henry McBride Series in Modernism and Modernity) more books like this

by Kirkpatrick, Sidney D. other copies of this book

price: $4.78

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Yale University Press Date published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780300136449 ISBN: 0300136447

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-089, IL, USA

Rudolf Stingel used book

Rudolf Stingel more books like this

other copies of this book

price: $19.98

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Yale University Press Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780300124248 ISBN: 0300124244

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-089, IL, USA

Yezhov: the Rise of Stalin's "Iron Fist" (Portraits of Revolution Series) used book

Yezhov: the Rise of Stalin's "Iron Fist" (Portraits of Revolution Series) more books like this

by Naumov, Oleg V., Getty, J. Arch other copies of this book

price: $7.98

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Yale University Press Date published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780300092059 ISBN: 0300092059

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-089, IL, USA

Adèle & Simon in America used book

Adèle & Simon in America more books like this

by McClintock, Barbara other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR) Date published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780374399245 ISBN: 0374399247

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-089, IL, USA


Get $300 in coupons and other goodies. Sign up for newsletter No, thank you.

You're signed up (and we you). Watch for our Welcome e-mail and your first coupon. Thanks!