Simply look for the Free Shipping truck next to
an item. The truck indicates an item is in the
Alibris warehouse and ready to ship. Select at
least $49 worth of items displaying a truck and
get free shipping to any US address.
Alibris is an online marketplace with over 10,000
independent sellers. When you select your items
from a single seller you'll get consolidated
shipping rates from that seller.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Creative Homeowner
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13:9781580112901ISBN:1580112900
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Timber Press
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780881927962ISBN:0881927961
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Taunton Press
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13:9781561586875ISBN:1561586870
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Metropolitan Museum of Art
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13:9780300104912ISBN:030010491X
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Yale University Press
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780300120325ISBN:030012032X
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Yale University Press
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780300136449ISBN:0300136447
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Yale University Press
Date published: 2007
ISBN-13:9780300124248ISBN:0300124244
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Yale University Press
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780300092059ISBN:0300092059
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR)
Date published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780374399245ISBN:0374399247
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more