Save up to $15 - get your promo code

HPB-063

E-mail HPB-063

Overall seller rating:

Alibris seller since February 2011


Search for books from HPB-063 » advanced search

Spotlight book from HPB-063

The Ultimate Bible Fact & Quiz Book

Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes.


Keyboard Player's Chord Bible (Music Bibles) used book

Keyboard Player's Chord Bible (Music Bibles) more books like this

by Lennon, Paul other copies of this book

price: $6.49

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Spiral-bound Publisher: Chartwell Books, Inc Date published: 2009

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-063, PA, USA

Encyclopedia of Civil War Usage used book

Encyclopedia of Civil War Usage more books like this

by Webb Garrison, Cheryl Garrison other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Castle Books Date published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780785823469 ISBN: 0785823468

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-063, PA, USA

Home-Alone America: the Hidden Toll of Day Care, Behavioral Drugs, and Other Parent Substitutes used book

Home-Alone America: the Hidden Toll of Day Care, Behavioral Drugs, and Other Parent Substitutes more books like this

by Mary Eberstadt other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Sentinel HC Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781595230041 ISBN: 1595230041

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-063, PA, USA

Bald! : From Hairless Heroes to Comic Combovers used book

Bald! : From Hairless Heroes to Comic Combovers more books like this

by Kevin Baldwin other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Bloomsbury USA Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781582343945 ISBN: 1582343942

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-063, PA, USA

London: a Musical Gazetteer used book

London: a Musical Gazetteer more books like this

by Lewis Foreman, Mrs. Susan Foreman other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Yale University Press Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780300104028 ISBN: 0300104022

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-063, PA, USA

The New Jewish Baby Album used book

The New Jewish Baby Album more books like this

by Jewish Lights, Jewish Lights Publishing, Sandy Eisenberg Sasso, Anita Diamant (Foreword) other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Jewish Lights Publishing Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781580231381 ISBN: 1580231381

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-063, PA, USA

One Man's Castle: Clarence Darrow in Defense of the American Dream used book

One Man's Castle: Clarence Darrow in Defense of the American Dream more books like this

by Vine, Phyllis other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Paperbacks Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060938277 ISBN: 0060938277

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-063, PA, USA

Inside the Hornet's Head: an Anthology of Jewish American Writing used book

Inside the Hornet's Head: an Anthology of Jewish American Writing more books like this

other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Da Capo Press Date published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781560257400 ISBN: 1560257407

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-063, PA, USA

Treasures of the American Arts and Crafts Movement: 1890-1920 used book

Treasures of the American Arts and Crafts Movement: 1890-1920 more books like this

by Duncan, Alastair, Cathers, Beth, Volpe, Tod M. other copies of this book

price: $11.98

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Thames & Hudson Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780500284087 ISBN: 0500284083

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-063, PA, USA


Get $300 in coupons and other goodies. Sign up for newsletter No, thank you.

You're signed up (and we you). Watch for our Welcome e-mail and your first coupon. Thanks!