Simply look for the Free Shipping truck next to
an item. The truck indicates an item is in the
Alibris warehouse and ready to ship. Select at
least $49 worth of items displaying a truck and
get free shipping to any US address.
Alibris is an online marketplace with over 10,000
independent sellers. When you select your items
from a single seller you'll get consolidated
shipping rates from that seller.
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hampton Roads Publishing
Date published: 2004
ISBN-13:9781571743923ISBN:1571743928
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Chronicle Books
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13:9780811854689ISBN:081185468X
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Firefly Books
Date published: 2007
ISBN-13:9781554072880ISBN:1554072883
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Firefly Books
Date published: 2007
ISBN-13:9781554072545ISBN:1554072549
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: David & Charles
Date published: 2008
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: French Artists
Date published: 2000
ISBN-13:9781894185028ISBN:1894185021
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Collector Books
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13:9781574324969ISBN:1574324969
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: New Holland
Date published: 2009
ISBN-13:9781847734112ISBN:1847734111
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Trafalgar Square Books
Date published: 2007
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more