HPB-055

E-mail HPB-055

Overall seller rating:

Alibris seller since November 2011


Search for books from HPB-055 » advanced search

Spotlight book from HPB-055

The Everything College Survival Book: From Social Life to Study Skills--All You Need to Fit Right in (Everything (School & Careers))

by Malone, Michael S.

Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority!


The Future and Beyond: Evidence for Precognition and the Survival of Death (Studies in Consciousness) used book

The Future and Beyond: Evidence for Precognition and the Survival of Death (Studies in Consciousness) more books like this

by Saltmarsh, H. F. other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hampton Roads Publishing Date published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9781571743923 ISBN: 1571743928

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-055, CA, USA

The Moment of Seeing: Minor White at the California School of Fine Arts used book

The Moment of Seeing: Minor White at the California School of Fine Arts more books like this

by Deborah Klochko, Stephanie Comer other copies of this book

price: $8.44

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Chronicle Books Date published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780811854689 ISBN: 081185468X

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-055, CA, USA

Crossword Puzzle Name Finder (Solver) used book

Crossword Puzzle Name Finder (Solver) more books like this

other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Firefly Books Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781554072880 ISBN: 1554072883

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-055, CA, USA

The Sourcebook of Decorative Stone: an Illustrated Identification Guide used book

The Sourcebook of Decorative Stone: an Illustrated Identification Guide more books like this

by Price, Monica other copies of this book

price: $12.98

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Firefly Books Date published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781554072545 ISBN: 1554072549

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-055, CA, USA

The Crafter's Design Library Fairies used book

The Crafter's Design Library Fairies more books like this

by Bennett, Sharon other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: David & Charles Date published: 2008

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-055, CA, USA

Porcelain Painter's Handbook used book

Porcelain Painter's Handbook more books like this

by Habergre, Veronique, Creuze, Aude other copies of this book

price: $4.83

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: French Artists Date published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9781894185028 ISBN: 1894185021

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-055, CA, USA

Antique Golf Collectibles, Identification & Value Guide; Clubs, Balls, Books, Ceramics, Metalwares, Ephemera used book

Antique Golf Collectibles, Identification & Value Guide; Clubs, Balls, Books, Ceramics, Metalwares, Ephemera more books like this

by Pete Georgiady other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Collector Books Date published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781574324969 ISBN: 1574324969

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-055, CA, USA

Step-By-Step Trompe L'Oeil: Designs & Projects used book

Step-By-Step Trompe L'Oeil: Designs & Projects more books like this

by Rieti, Leonor other copies of this book

price: $3.89

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: New Holland Date published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9781847734112 ISBN: 1847734111

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-055, CA, USA

50 Mosaic Murals: Projects and Step-By-Step Techniques for Decorating Kitchens, Living Areas, Bedrooms, Bathrooms, and Nurseries used book

50 Mosaic Murals: Projects and Step-By-Step Techniques for Decorating Kitchens, Living Areas, Bedrooms, Bathrooms, and Nurseries more books like this

by Mills, Teresa other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Trafalgar Square Books Date published: 2007

Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HPB-055, CA, USA


Get $300 in coupons and other goodies. Sign up for newsletter No, thank you.

You're signed up (and we you). Watch for our Welcome e-mail and your first coupon. Thanks!