Simply look for the Free Shipping truck next to
an item. The truck indicates an item is in the
Alibris warehouse and ready to ship. Select at
least $49 worth of items displaying a truck and
get free shipping to any US address.
Alibris is an online marketplace with over 10,000
independent sellers. When you select your items
from a single seller you'll get consolidated
shipping rates from that seller.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Greenhill Books
Date published: 2006
ISBN-13:9781853676109ISBN:1853676101
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oleander Press
Date published: 2009
ISBN-13:9780906672716ISBN:0906672716
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press
Date published: 2009
ISBN-13:9780199237784ISBN:0199237786
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Kyle Books-Canada Only
Date published: 2012
ISBN-13:9780857830692ISBN:0857830694
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Vintage
Date published: 2009
ISBN-13:9780307275660ISBN:0307275663
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: C&T Publishing
Date published: 2009
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Potomac Books Inc
Date published: 2009
ISBN-13:9781597972109ISBN:159797210X
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Edition: Abridged.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Accord Publishing, a division of
Date published: 2010
ISBN-13:9780740793622ISBN:0740793624
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date published: 2010
ISBN-13:9780307461407ISBN:0307461408
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not include cdrom or access codes, customer service is our top priority! read more