Store Expansion!

Posted September 2, 2011

We've taken both sides of the aisle and have twice as many books, and more boutique items available at our open shop in Warrenton, Virginia/ Many photos available at our homepage = www.horsebooksplus.com plus a link to another page featiromg even....

Read more


HORSE BOOKS PLUS

HORSE BOOKS PLUS

Fox Den Antiques Mall, Warrenton, VA 20186 USA TOLL FREE: 877 223 6753
Directions to HORSE BOOKS PLUS

Call toll free 10am-6pm Eastern time: (877) 223-6753 for a free book search on any topic. 95% of our books are out of print or hard to find. Our specialty is children's books and horse sports including all riding disciplines, foxhunting, polo, dressage, carriage driving and much more. We also have a full range of good used books of all topics. Email us your book wants or questions at: Info@HorseBooksPlus.com anytime.

HORSE BOOKS PLUS LLC is owned by Karen Wild of Virginia, USA. Member of the Virginia Antiquarian Booksellers Association since it's inception. If you have any questions or would like to see an image of any book, phone us TOLL FREE: (877) 223 - 6753. * WE PROVIDE FREE DELIVERY CONFIRMATION TRACKING!. Our books are cleaned and dust wrappers placed in new mylar whenever possible. We are happy to send a book to a gift recipient without prices or invoices and include a hand written note with the wording of your choice also at no charge. Email us at info@HorseBooksPlus.com. We are a five star, full-time professional bookseller. We strive to exceed your expectations. Your complete satisfaction is our #1 priority.

E-mail HORSE BOOKS PLUS

Overall seller rating:

Alibris seller since September 2001


Search for books from HORSE BOOKS PLUS » advanced search

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The Abc of Asthma an Asthma Alphabet Book for Kids of All Ages Fine 1st Ed Pb used book

The Abc of Asthma an Asthma Alphabet Book for Kids of All Ages Fine 1st Ed Pb more books like this

by Gosselin, Kim other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: JayJo Books/ Sunburst Visual Media, NY Date published: 2002

Description: Ravanelli, Jerry. Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Glossy uncreased paperback, 28pp text flawless. No names, tears or soil. Books are cleaned and dust wrappers placed in new mylar whenever possible. Book images are available, just ask. Offered from a five star, full-time, professional bookseller and proud member of the Virginia Antiquarian Booksellers Association. Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. We love what we do and it shows! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Psychiatric Music Therapy Origins and Development 1st Ed Pb used book

Psychiatric Music Therapy Origins and Development 1st Ed Pb more books like this

by Tyson, Florence other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Creative Arts Rehabilitation Center, NY Date published: 1981 ISBN-13: 9780960687619 ISBN: 0960687610

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Tight bright copy with light color loss to black background covers, small sticker pull on cover does not detract. 80 pgs, few tidy marginal notes do not distract. Books are cleaned and mylar changed on dj's whenever possible. We gift wrap every book at no charge. Offered from a five star, full-time professional bookseller and proud members of the Virginia Antiquarian Booksellers Association. Satisfaction guarenteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Alcohol and Adolescents Identifying and Managing the Problems used book

Alcohol and Adolescents Identifying and Managing the Problems more books like this

by Bean, M. D., Margret other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: Reprint Binding: Softcover Publisher: Johnson Institute, MN Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780935908176 ISBN: 093590817X

Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Johnson Institute services are designed to aid the worker in the field of alcholism or other drug dependence, the professional in a related helping field, and the interested public. We gift wrap every book at no charge and place dust wrappers in new mylar whenever possible. Offered from a five star, full-time, professional bookseller and proud member of the Virginia Antiquarian Booksellers Association. Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Jackie's Got Game: a Story About Diabetes 1st Ed Pb used book

Jackie's Got Game: a Story About Diabetes 1st Ed Pb more books like this

by Steinberg, Howard other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Dlife, CT Date published: 2006

Description: Healey, Chris. Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Jackie"s Got Game is the story of a nine-year-old boy who is dealing with his diabetes. Jackie wants desperately to join the basketball team but is afraid that maybe his diabetes, and the fact he is different will make that impossible. 20 pp. Books are cleaned and mylar changed on dj's whenever possible. We gift wrap every book at no charge. Offered from a five star, full-time professional bookseller and proud members of the Virginia ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Homeopathic Therapy Physician's Reference used book

Homeopathic Therapy Physician's Reference more books like this

by Bhi Biological Homeopathic Industries Inc other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Biological Homeopathic Industries, Inc., NM Date published: 1995

Description: Fine. No Jacket. Spiral Bound Card Covers. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Fine paperback with plastic comb spine displays beautifully 116g text fine. Books are cleaned and dust wrappers placed in new mylar whenever possible. Book images are available, just ask. Offered from a five star, full-time, professional bookseller and proud member of the Virginia Antiquarian Booksellers Association. Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Headaches 1st Ed Pb used book

Headaches 1st Ed Pb more books like this

by Curtis, Lindsay R., M.D. other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Carnrick Labratories Inc, NJ Date published: 1982

Description: Farber, Paul. Very Good + No Jacket. 24mo-over 5"-5¾" tall. Brown stapled card covers with touch of rust mark at staples, else fine. Dogs are drawn throughout in comic-style images relaying medical advice and info regarding headaches. A Wonky-eyed Boston Terrier graces the frt cover. We gift wrap every book at no charge and place dust wrappers in new mylar whenever possible. Offered from a five star, full-time, professional bookseller and proud member of the Virginia Antiquarian Booksellers ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Health Knowledge Health and Growth Series used book

Health Knowledge Health and Growth Series more books like this

by Charters, W.W., Ph.D.; Smiley, Dean F., M.D.; Strang, Ruth M., Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: Second Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: The Macmillan Co., NY Date published: 1935

Description: Illustrated. Good. No Jacket. Ex Library. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Tight bright copy in royal blue cloth with black/orange cover illustration of three boys, two standing on dock watching the third swim in a lake. Rear board show three youngsters diving off a higher pier. Very cute display/decorating item. Second printing, put out same year as the first, 1935. Exlib with all pages present, no pocket or evidence of ever having had one. Light rubbing at tips. Slight musty smell and slightly wavy ... read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Dear Tooth Fairy. the True Story of How the Tooth Fairry Came to Be used book

Dear Tooth Fairy. the True Story of How the Tooth Fairry Came to Be more books like this

by Mellentin, Kath; Wood, Tim other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: Eighth Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Flying Frog Publications, MD Date published: 2008

Description: Thatcher, Fran. Very Good + No Jacket. 16mo-over 5¾"-6¾" tall. Lovely but cocked hardcover. Tells of the myth as well as provides basic dental care for children. 18 pp. Our books are cleaned and dust wrappers placed in new mylar whenever possible. Offered from a five star, full-time, professional bookseller and proud member of the Virginia Antiquarian Booksellers Association. Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Hildegard of Bingen's Medicine. Fine 4th Prt Pb used book

Hildegard of Bingen's Medicine. Fine 4th Prt Pb more books like this

by Strehlow, Dr. Wighard; Hertzka, Gottfried, M.D. other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: Fourth Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Bear & Co., NM Date published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780939680443 ISBN: 0939680440

Description: Illustrated. Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 161 pp plus one pg of related reading material suggestions. No names, tears, or soil. Illust with b/w line drawings to support the informative text for healing of human ailments. Our books are cleaned and dust wrappers placed in new mylar whenever possible. Offered from a five star, full-time, professional bookseller and proud member of the Virginia Antiquarian Booksellers Association. Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

My Feet Do. Hb/Dj/1st Ed used book

My Feet Do. Hb/Dj/1st Ed more books like this

by Holzenthaler, Jean other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: E. P. Dutton Date published: 1979 ISBN-13: 9780525354857 ISBN: 0525354859

Description: Ancona, George. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Light edgewear, usuall ex-lib imperfections. We gift wrap every book at no charge and place dust wrappers in new mylar whenever possible. Offered from a five star, full-time, professional bookseller and proud member of the Virginia Antiquarian Booksellers Association. Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

The Antiporosis Plan; Porous Bones, Osteoporosis, Thin Bones, a Wellness Guide 1st Ed Pb used book

The Antiporosis Plan; Porous Bones, Osteoporosis, Thin Bones, a Wellness Guide 1st Ed Pb more books like this

by Holt, Stephen, M.D. other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Wellness Publishing. Com Date published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780971422438 ISBN: 0971422435

Description: Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Fine glossy paperback with 127 as new pages. Books are cleaned and dust wrappers placed in new mylar whenever possible. Offered from a five star, full-time, professional bookseller and proud member of the Virginia Antiquarian Booksellers Association. Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Quit Smoking With the Nicotine Phaseout Programme 1st Ed Pb used book

Quit Smoking With the Nicotine Phaseout Programme 1st Ed Pb more books like this

by Steele, Dr. Chris other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Swift Publishers, England Date published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9781874082026 ISBN: 1874082022

Description: Illustrated. Very Good + No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Crisp glossy paperback with small crease at upper fore edge of cover. 184pp text tight and unmarked. Books are cleaned and mylar changed on dj's whenever possible. We gift wrap every book at no charge. Offered from a five star, full-time professional bookseller and proud members of the Virginia Antiquarian Booksellers Association. Satisfaction guarenteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Soozie & Katy We'Re Teaming Up for Your Good Health. President's Drug Awareness Campaign Coloring Book used book

Soozie & Katy We'Re Teaming Up for Your Good Health. President's Drug Awareness Campaign Coloring Book more books like this

other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Pictorial Paperback Covers Publisher: U. S. Department of Justice, DC

Description: Illustrated. Near Fine. No Jacket. Coloring Book. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Tight and bright unmarked unpaginated 22 pg coloring book with unused awareness award in rear to fill in child's name. Books are cleaned and dust wrappers placed in new mylar whenever possible. Offered from a five star, full-time, professional bookseller and proud member of the Virginia Antiquarian Booksellers Association. Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. We love what we do and it shows! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

100 Hamburgers the Getting Thin Book Hb/Dj/1st Ed used book

100 Hamburgers the Getting Thin Book Hb/Dj/1st Ed more books like this

by Solot, Mary Lynn other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Lothrop, Lee & Shepard, NY Date published: 1972

Description: Galdone, Paul. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Ex Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Brown buckram boards show very light wear, internally bright w/few page tears from turning. Pocket pulled but all pages present. DJ in mylar displays very well. A young boy who could easily eat 100 hamburgers wonders how he got so fat and consults his Dr. for advice on how to lose weight. An encouraging message for youngsters to assist them in getting started. Books are cleaned and mylar changed on dj's whenever ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Dentists' Tools Hb/1st Ed used book

Dentists' Tools Hb/1st Ed more books like this

by Lapp, Carolyn other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Medical Books For Children, MN Date published: 1961

Description: Overlie, George. Fine. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Gorgeous copy, barely brushed tips, internally unread. Crisp and clean inside and out. Colorful cloth boards display beautifully. Not exlib. We gift wrap every book at no charge and place dust wrappers in new mylar whenever possible. Offered from a five star, full-time, professional bookseller and proud member of the Virginia Antiquarian Booksellers Association. Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Basic Handbook on Mental Illness Revised Ed 1973 used book

Basic Handbook on Mental Illness Revised Ed 1973 more books like this

by Milt, Harry other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: Revised Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Scientific Aids Publications, NJ Date published: 1973

Description: Near Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Ecru card covers with blue titles, light curl to cover tips. No names, tears or soil in the 91pg text. Contents: Mental Illness: What it is, What Causes It/ The Different Mental Illness Classified/ The Neuroses and How They Develop/ The Neurotic Reactions/ The Psychoses/ Alcoholism, Psychophysiological Disorders/ Personality Disorders/ How the Mental Illnesses are Treated. Psychotherapy/ The Physical Therapies, Getting Help When Mental Illness ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

28 Days to a New You 1st Ed Pb used book

28 Days to a New You 1st Ed Pb more books like this

by Green Christine other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Parragon, England Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781405411554 ISBN: 1405411554

Description: Illustrated. Near Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 192pp. Crisp and unmarked. Lightly bumped tips of french flap card covers. Offered from a five star, full-time antiquarian bookseller. Your satisfaction is our number 1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Your Turn, Doctor used book

Your Turn, Doctor more books like this

by Robison, Deborah; Perez, Carla M.D. other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Pictorial Boards Publisher: The Dial Press, NY Date published: 1982 ISBN-13: 9780803797888 ISBN: 0803797885

Description: Robison, Deborah. Fair. No Jacket. Ex Library. 24mo-over 5"-5¾" tall. Rubbed boards have orange library tape on corners and on backstrip, text well read with a few closed tears but is complete and tight. Pocket pulled. Books are cleaned and mylar changed on dj's whenever possible. We gift wrap every book at no charge. Offered from a five star, full-time professional bookseller and proud members of the Virginia Antiquarian Booksellers Association. Satisfaction guarenteed. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Food Addiction Healing Day By Day Daily Affirmations for Food Addicts. Fine 1st Ed Pb used book

Food Addiction Healing Day By Day Daily Affirmations for Food Addicts. Fine 1st Ed Pb more books like this

by Sheppard, Kay other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Health Communications, Inc, FL Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780757300356 ISBN: 0757300359

Description: Fine. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 387 pgs. As new with negligible surface wear from storage. Unread copy. Kay Sheppard a licensed mental health councelor and certified eating disorder specialist conducts workshops for food addicts worldwide. She has compiled the best food plan for food addicts in recovery and is author of two previous books: Food Addiction: The Body Knows and From The First Bite. Here is a fabulous daily affirmation book for recovering food addicts. Offers a paragraph on ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Food Addiction Healing Day By Day Daily Affirmations for Food Addicts. Fine 1st Ed Pb used book

Food Addiction Healing Day By Day Daily Affirmations for Food Addicts. Fine 1st Ed Pb more books like this

by Sheppard, Kay other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Health Communications, Inc, FL Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780757300356 ISBN: 0757300359

Description: Fine. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 387 pgs. As new with negligible surface wear from storage. Unread copy. Kay Sheppard a licensed mental health councelor and certified eating disorder specialist conducts workshops for food addicts worldwide. She has compiled the best food plan for food addicts in recovery and is author of two previous books: Food Addiction: The Body Knows and From The First Bite. Here is a fabulous daily affirmation book for recovering food addicts. Offers a paragraph on ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Food Addiction Healing Day By Day Daily Affirmations for Food Addicts. Fine 1st Ed Pb used book

Food Addiction Healing Day By Day Daily Affirmations for Food Addicts. Fine 1st Ed Pb more books like this

by Sheppard, Kay other copies of this book

price: $12.50

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Health Communications, Inc, FL Date published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780757300356 ISBN: 0757300359

Description: Fine. No Jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 387 pgs. As new with negligible surface wear from storage. Unread copy. Kay Sheppard a licensed mental health councelor and certified eating disorder specialist conducts workshops for food addicts worldwide. She has compiled the best food plan for food addicts in recovery and is author of two previous books: Food Addiction: The Body Knows and From The First Bite. Here is a fabulous daily affirmation book for recovering food addicts. Offers a paragraph on ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Labeling Madness 1st Ed Hb used book

Labeling Madness 1st Ed Hb more books like this

by Scheff, Thomas J. other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice-Hall, Inc., NJ Date published: 1975 ISBN-13: 9780135173671 ISBN: 0135173671

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Tight bright first edition copy in illustrated black background boards showing the back of a man wearing a straightjacket. light color loss to lightly brushed tips and spine ends, internally as new. 160 pgs. Review copy with original publishers slip from Prentice-Hall laid in. Labeling theory as ideology and as science. Books are cleaned and mylar changed on dj's whenever possible. We gift wrap every book at no charge. Offered from a five star, full ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Your Herbal Cornucopeia 1st Ed Pb used book

Your Herbal Cornucopeia 1st Ed Pb more books like this

by Meares, Portia other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Words About Herbs, VA Date published: 1992

Description: Illustrated. As New. No Jacket. 24mo-over 5"-5¾" tall. Very rare staple bound paperback 52pp. No creases, names, tears or soil. Includes A Chinese Fable/ How Do You Define An Herb? / Herb Word Games/ The Tale of an Unhappy Arab (Riddle)/ Flower Talk/ The Herb Garden/ Gardening with Herbs/ On Parsley/ The Herb Patch (Crossword Puzzle)/ Herb Quiz #1/ On Sage/ Herb Quiz #2/ Those Fanciful Names (Riddles)/ On Rosemary/ Ipomeoa Batatas (Cartoon)/ Those Bewildering Binomials/ Can You Identify These ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Adhd and the Familyl. a Blueprint for Success used book

Adhd and the Familyl. a Blueprint for Success more books like this

other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: Possible First Binding: Softcover Publisher: Shire US Inc., KN Date published: 2002

Description: Photographs. Very Good + No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Pictorial paperback has a small diagonal crease at lower front tip, several vertical creases at spine, light soil on rear yellow cover and light color loss on rear cover. 36 tight pages with crisp text and no tears. This booklet is intended to provide parents and /or caregivers of children with ADHD with an overview of the challenges they face-broad in scope but not too detailed, hopefully it will enable families to communicate more ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA

Oww My Achin' Back. a Helpful Aid to the Understanding of Back Pain used book

Oww My Achin' Back. a Helpful Aid to the Understanding of Back Pain more books like this

other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: Possible First Binding: Softcover Publisher: Carnrick Labratories Inc, NJ Date published: 2000

Description: Myers, V. E. Fine. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. As new, glossy illust paperback. No author credited, illust throughout with humorous drawings, two of which are signed by what appears to read: V.E. Myers. 32 pg book to give to Dr's and leave in Dr's offices to inform Dr's & their patients about proper body and lifting mechanics, back pain and suggestions for treatment (Using Skelaxin medication). We gift wrap every book at no charge and place dust wrappers in new mylar whenever possible. ... read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller name and rating:

HORSE BOOKS PLUS, VA, USA


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?


Get $300 in coupons and other goodies. Sign up for newsletter No, thank you.

You're signed up (and we you). Watch for our Welcome e-mail and your first coupon. Thanks!